Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
Bertram Tortona2110100.07671500101-0
MRinnovabili Agrigento2110100.07970910001-0
Zeus Energy Group Rieti2110100.079621710001-0
2B Control Trapani2110100.074611310001-0
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina2110100.079631610001-0
Reale Mutua Torino2110100.07971810001-0
Bergamo2110100.06563210001-0
Eurobasket Roma01010.07176-501000-1
Novipiù Casale Monferrato01010.07079-900010-1
GeVi Napoli01010.06279-1700010-1
BCC Treviglio01010.06174-1300010-1
Orlandina Basket Capo d’Orlando01010.06379-1600010-1
Edilnol Biella01010.07179-800010-1
Givova Scafati01010.06365-200010-1