Chiudi X

Archivio storico

PtiGVP%PFPSDiffVCPCVFPFSTRISCIAULTIME 5
M Rinnovabili Agrigento2110100.010599610001-0
Novipiù Casale Monferrato2110100.094811310001-0
Bergamo2110100.06058200101-0
Virtus Roma2110100.086711510001-0
Axpo Legnano2110100.078681000101-0
2B Control Trapani2110100.084731110001-0
Edilnol Pallacanestro Biella2110100.067571000101-0
BPC Virtus Cassino01010.07186-1500010-1
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio01010.06878-1001000-1
Leonis Roma01010.07384-1100010-1
Zeus Energy Group Rieti01010.05767-1001000-1
Benfapp Capo d'Orlando01010.099105-600010-1
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina01010.08194-1300010-1
Givova Scafati01010.05860-201000-1
Bertram Tortona00000.0000000