Matteo Da Ros

Foto giocatore
20
Da Ros Matteo
Ala/Centro

Medie stagione regolare

5.3
PPG
5
RPG
3.5
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine38713618128233561060466772734311171558
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine531023820221531485163181362153550521753599
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine1352251862454283511137301827673188119105372157207
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine1126456411360103560371010451024
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù72923628182248465143613177615385323922795
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù6061571510214151214141218677253222922466
LNP Coppa Italia 2023 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù4232621110004022100268103002
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù9421465423826594482631182669178410152251564189
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù115106121041331060383817802835-5
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù1091234828223774507233014187811617230151224142
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù2041234271547210200000131301571127
LNP Coppa Italia 2022 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù41391711719377135466100111121152541
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù204267425452681315215423623356624114138624124102327
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: S. Bernardo-Cinelandia Park Cantù17387657164413330601111200371934
Serie A2 - Playoff 17/18: Alma Pallacanestro Trieste12513378253349915473321612501351645128853160
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Alma Pallacanestro Trieste51191223670101250055003038
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Alma Pallacanestro Trieste203226745166691464712373229436725116141726024106318
Serie A2 - Playoff 16/17: Alma Trieste189175044352651354814403517434020729243231663225
LNP Coppa Italia 16/17: Alma Trieste18260277164413331250461011731128
Serie A2 - Girone Est 16/17: Alma Trieste336309187711411123647207327549955351581931135928116436
Serie A2 Playoff 15/16: Tezenis Verona1639478720350502540222240052926
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Tezenis Verona18526735646061134461344302440603510213782331859248
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Orange Moon Barcellona3182589760941052184819892151766752130182185452682402
DNA Gold - Playoff 13/14: Tezenis Verona68921921222248462450182572102737431731169
DNA Gold 13/14: Tezenis Verona2253070867587716347154335264262398112053561955226
Legadue Playoff 12/13: Tezenis Verona464112101515344441136441004131712142029
Legadue 12/13: Tezenis Verona254287486569871864713671941666246103149144672940241
Legadue Cup 12/13: Tezenis Verona18250310513381425568369153012335
Legadue Playoff 11/12: Sigma Barcellona797170211827456071450485092332211212686
Legadue 11/12: Sigma Barcellona23028605855674131561138294970702978107199323730248
Legadue Cup 11/12: Sigma Barcellona72362238380101333235010003
Legadue Playoff 10/11: Sigma Barcellona216671435124237432210058133004120
Legadue 10/11: Sigma Barcellona99304097424325360824331125442055751111920791
Legadue Cup 10/11: Basket Barcellona232486210119100034751341021122
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A - Playoff 09/10: Co.Mark Treviglio1312433568313330301340110110
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A 09/10: Co.Mark Treviglio2832869378556615742381153337527124103127262434426255
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A - Playoff 08/09: Intertrasport Treviglio316721310710704113656831782185225
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A 08/09: Intertrasport Treviglio10521257452420424815403820258092837321824884
Serie B2 - Girone A 06/07: Ims Monza2172662987374782573188353039773679115145392212185

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine5.43719.432.571.711.143.29350.861.43600.570.866613.864.860.430.141.5712.148.29
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine5.31023.822.21.53.1480.51.6310.81.3621.53.550.50.21.70.53.59.9
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine6.142223.552.822.051.913.77510.51.68300.821.23671.4145.410.450.231.680.952.599.41
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Apu Old Wild West Udine5.52322.5325.53600.501.52.5601.53.550.5022.5512
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù8926.223.1122.445.33460.561.56361.441.89761.674.225.890.220.3310.22310.56
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù10626.172.51.673.56.83510.332.331423671.174.175.340.330.331.50.33411
LNP Coppa Italia 2023 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù2216310.50.5100020111001340.501.5001
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù4.482122.1421.811.242.81440.381.24310.861.24690.8144.810.240.11.190.713.059
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù2.2521.22.420.82.63101.200.61.6380.21.41.600.41.60.61-1
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù9.0812292.331.833.086.17500.581.92301.171.5780.925.0860.2501.251211.83
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù5430.7510.51.753.75470.52.52000003.253.2500.251.251.752.756.75
LNP Coppa Italia 2022 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù13.67330.332.333.672.336.33372.334.3354221000.333.6740.330.331.670.671.6713.67
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù7.852628.542.0822.625.04520.581.62360.881.35650.924.385.30.230.081.580.923.9212.58
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: S. Bernardo-Cinelandia Park Cantù5.6732921.672.335.33440.331330200.333.6740012.336.3311.33
Serie A2 - Playoff 17/18: Alma Pallacanestro Trieste9.621329.081.922.543.777540.542.54210.460.925013.924.920.380.082.150.624.0812.31
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: Alma Pallacanestro Trieste51191223670101250055003038
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Alma Pallacanestro Trieste9.232230.642.3233.146.64470.551.68331.321.95681.145.276.410.320.092.731.094.8214.45
Serie A2 - Playoff 16/17: Alma Trieste11.121729.652.533.063.827.94480.822.353512.53401.184.245.420.240.181.350.943.7113.24
LNP Coppa Italia 16/17: Alma Trieste923013.53.58440.51.5330.51502350.50.53.51.55.514
Serie A2 - Girone Est 16/17: Alma Trieste11.23030.62.573.83.77.87470.672.43281.83.3551.175.276.440.370.11.970.933.8714.53
Serie A2 Playoff 15/16: Tezenis Verona5.33331.332.332.672.336.673501.6700.671.67400.677.338001.670.6738.67
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Tezenis Verona7.122628.272.462.312.355.15460.51.69300.921.54601.353.925.270.310.081.270.692.279.54
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Orange Moon Barcellona12.722535.882.43.764.28.72480.763.56212.043.04672.085.27.280.720.21.81.043.2816.08
DNA Gold - Playoff 13/14: Tezenis Verona7.56924.332.332.442.445.33460.220.445022.78721.1134.110.440.331.890.331.227.67
DNA Gold 13/14: Tezenis Verona7.53023.62.231.932.575.43470.51.43350.871.4621.32.740.170.11.870.631.837.53
Legadue Playoff 12/13: Tezenis Verona11.54282.53.753.758.54412.75361110013.254.250.250.53.50.507.25
Legadue 12/13: Tezenis Verona9.072826.712.322.463.116.64470.462.39191.462.36621.643.685.320.50.142.391.041.438.61
Legadue Cup 12/13: Tezenis Verona92251.552.56.5380.52252.538334.57.51.500.511.517.5
Legadue Playoff 11/12: Sigma Barcellona11.29724.2932.573.866.436012500.571.14501.293.294.580.290.141.711.710.8612.29
Legadue 11/12: Sigma Barcellona8.212821.613.0422.644.68560.391.36291.752.5701.042.793.830.680.321.141.321.078.86
Legadue Cup 11/12: Sigma Barcellona3.5218111.543800.500.51.53311.52.500.50001.5
Legadue Playoff 10/11: Sigma Barcellona3.5611.172.330.50.832420.51.17430.330.331000.831.332.160.5000.670.173.33
Legadue 10/11: Sigma Barcellona3.33013.632.470.81.071.77600.270.8340.370.83450.671.832.50.370.030.630.670.233.03
Legadue Cup 10/11: Basket Barcellona11.52243155.5910001.52750.51.520.5010.50.511
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A - Playoff 09/10: Co.Mark Treviglio1312433568313330301340110110
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A 09/10: Co.Mark Treviglio10.112824.752.791.962.365.61421.364.11331.321.86710.863.684.540.930.071.541.570.939.11
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A - Playoff 08/09: Intertrasport Treviglio5.176122.171.671.171.67700.671.83370.831830.171.171.340.330.171.330.830.334.17
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A 08/09: Intertrasport Treviglio52112.242.141.140.952480.711.9370.951.19800.431.331.760.140.10.861.140.384
Serie B2 - Girone A 06/07: Ims Monza8.352624.193.351.421.813.15571.193.38351.151.5771.383.044.420.540.191.50.850.467.12
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
26/05/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù89 - 92P102621125022100221002680010217
24/05/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù76 - 60V3174102011100000134002123
21/05/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù76 - 66P320220201250000101110012
19/05/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù64 - 61P214101250000000325001015
11/05/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona52 - 73V02013010000000055005438
07/05/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona95 - 90V3194315200101250077101137
05/05/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona95 - 65V1720425956245012500441011316
21/04/2024Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù78 - 65P324200301250000123103042
13/04/2024Real Sebastiani Rieti66 - 89P722342450010331003471010315
07/04/2024Novipiù Monferrato88 - 71P62222125012501250134001028
29/03/2024Gruppo Mascio Treviglio73 - 65V423202540000000156111138
24/03/2024Trapani Shark78 - 66P122230000201250156102127
14/03/2024Luiss Roma76 - 62V52623236701013332351010310
10/03/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona86 - 68V2232212500100001560111611
06/03/2024Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina72 - 81V52431125012500002350001411
02/03/2024Moncada Energy Agrigento70 - 82V4252413330102367033003024
11/02/2024Wegreenit Urania Milano90 - 72V162703577124500003250041623
04/02/2024RivieraBanca Basket Rimini78 - 73P424322633020000112001110
28/01/2024Unieuro Forlì61 - 73P616213650010000235011116
21/01/2024Agribertocchi Orzinuovi77 - 78V10244248500002367134000018
12/01/2024Pallacanestro Trieste87 - 83V419512367010000055002001
06/01/2024Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna68 - 54P12252000030125013410321-1
29/12/2023Sella Cento82 - 61V4232323670100000771031716
23/12/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale59 - 92V32310020111000001890111513
17/12/2023Umana Chiusi43 - 79V01810010000000066100128
10/12/2023Tezenis Verona76 - 63V11242236501520221002680020313
06/12/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza69 - 67P734212367133300057120022722
02/12/2023HDL Nardò Basket79 - 57V426322367010000224101229
26/11/2023RivieraBanca Basket Rimini92 - 87V1320441250347524503360121114
19/11/2023Unieuro Forlì87 - 84P1633345683125034752681023125
15/11/2023Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna87 - 56V320240200103475022201127
11/11/2023Agribertocchi Orzinuovi82 - 61V6202001022100000044002049
05/11/2023Pallacanestro Trieste57 - 54P02224010020000145002013
29/10/2023Sella Cento80 - 93V122450310302540000224113244
22/10/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale90 - 80V226431250020000437001037
15/10/2023Umana Chiusi78 - 60V2102011100000000011001022
11/10/2023Tezenis Verona77 - 69P630303650000000235002014
08/10/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza91 - 82V1228434667000441001120141714
01/10/2023HDL Nardò Basket79 - 84V93217458001014251892012123
15/09/2023Pallacanestro Trieste86 - 75P133240600101250246102437
11/09/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale87 - 62V103132458000023671340021717
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
06/06/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia67 - 75P836243838010221002791010013
03/06/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia80 - 77P433422367020010257004102
01/06/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia73 - 69P3194101011100000123001001
29/05/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia82 - 68V113435494401034752571010417
27/05/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia74 - 73V3133102011100000112010033
20/05/2023HDL Nardò78 - 99V21323281267125024502350100421
18/05/2023HDL Nardò102 - 78P9194124501333221001560001413
15/05/2023HDL Nardò82 - 62V11273226331250441000770010718
13/05/2023HDL Nardò101 - 78V223201333010000437011057
07/05/2023Unieuro Forlì64 - 73P9213247570201250156002028
29/04/2023Tramec Cento80 - 87V820404667010000011003021
23/04/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia68 - 70P1028223560125014250661000718
16/04/2023Unieuro Forlì67 - 60P4262216170302450145102110
08/04/2023Tramec Cento100 - 84V19312359561520661003470000625
02/04/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia60 - 65V1031214850010221002570221614
11/03/2023Tramec Cento77 - 84P0172000002000002200200-4
29/12/2022Apu Old Wild West Udine81 - 64V415421110002022100246101006
26/03/2023Ferraroni Juvi Cremona66 - 75V830223743010221001671001214
19/03/2023Reale Mutua Torino97 - 71V5223213331250000123103158
27/02/2023Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina90 - 62V022110000000201560003411
29/01/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza79 - 89P32732010111000003471010311
22/01/20232B Control Trapani67 - 82V1031243475125012500991141217
15/01/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio90 - 85P0143001000000000000001-3
08/01/2023Vanoli Basket Cremona68 - 58V420222540020000088001028
04/01/2023Kienergia Rieti77 - 81V4272226330000002680020814
21/12/2022Urania Milano79 - 61V42024010010441000441011716
18/12/2022Ferraroni Juvi Cremona90 - 55V820121333221000000880001925
11/12/2022Reale Mutua Torino71 - 90V20253578881333331000000001424
07/12/2022E-Gap Stella Azzurra Roma87 - 83V11311030010125002200101-2
03/12/2022Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina62 - 81V328320001333000279003017
20/11/2022Novipiù Monferrato Basket65 - 77V5242013331333000066001037
13/11/2022Moncada Energy Agrigento89 - 84V72913254001034753140000513
06/11/2022UCC Assigeco Piacenza67 - 87V02021000000000156000106
30/10/20222B Control Trapani88 - 80V092001000000000000300-6
23/10/2022Gruppo Mascio Treviglio68 - 58V218201250020000055001034
16/10/2022Vanoli Basket Cremona65 - 54P02511020020000123000403
09/10/2022Kienergia Rieti66 - 49V825242210000047571450041312
01/10/2022Urania Milano70 - 85V216201250000000101010010
23/09/2022Vanoli Basket Cremona60 - 77P0143200000000000000300-4
20/09/20222B Control Trapani72 - 74V220121250000020022002101
17/09/2022Reale Mutua Torino74 - 79V424332540010000044013224
14/09/2022Novipiù Monferrato Basket82 - 79P5303214250203475101000010
10/09/2022Urania Milano82 - 69V0182102003002001101002-6