Lorenzo Galmarini

Foto giocatore
4
Galmarini Lorenzo
Ala/Centro

Medie stagione regolare

9.9
PPG
7.5
RPG
1.7
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Girone B 23/24: Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia12913355354148865603033378933659861181522212
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia57512222152029691250141782519242065466
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 22/23: UCC Assigeco Piacenza93416515200007888257113108
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 22/23: UCC Assigeco Piacenza176104181341331020912751112230060621
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: UCC Assigeco Piacenza2165810671450133347575382030214
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza2991412514623263152089891117283055423
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza3346612591464412333475612182022234
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza115254418249265845144333212778324981154291219109
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza7243712450142500029110112310
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi305109141181553475724501018281051545
LNP Coppa Italia 2020 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi4120102540010000134002034
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi13626572695546974741921323884499814786222342242
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi83551273650010245067130021110
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi1102445782344381531101021287533508373211917110
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi6114103650000000123100118
LNP Final Four 2018 18/19: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi14123355114500045801562020116
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 18/19: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi12410246384447845603030397719294810121910136
Serie B - Girone B 18/19: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi272287068911710220250040688778721191914412513759445
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 17/18: Montecatiniterme Basketball626173142521444801020258018153351105480
Serie B - Girone A 17/18: Montecatiniterme Basketball35930851871661242255502011114676891512404110541831566
Serie B - Playout - Girone A 16/17: ENIC Firenze403851012153247000101283224261084349
Serie B - Girone A 16/17: ENIC Firenze362297819511013823359010861078072159231314582022502
Serie A2 Playout 15/16: Paffoni Fulgor Omegna178126251262030010511451416304276216
Serie A2 Ovest 15/16: Paffoni Fulgor Omegna412717137111841440205105019254491124231
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: U. S. Basket Recanati0122101000000000000000-2
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: U. S. Basket Recanati2115103236822360005956913226362310
DNA Gold 13/14: Aquila Trento000000
Divisione Nazionale A 12/13: Brandini/Claag Firenze2022116227817470104757171431631110126
Divisione Nazionale A - Playout 11/12: Brandini Firenze000000

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Girone B 23/24: Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia9.921327.312.693.153.696.625600.2302.542.85892.5457.540.460.081.381.151.6916.31
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia11.4524.44.4345.8690.20.4502.83.48213.84.80.401.210.813.2
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 22/23: UCC Assigeco Piacenza3313.6721.670.331.67200002.332.67870.671.672.340.330.3310.3302.67
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 22/23: UCC Assigeco Piacenza2.83617.3332.170.672.173100.3301.52751.8323.83001013.5
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 22/23: UCC Assigeco Piacenza3.569.671.6711.172.33500.170.5340.671.17570.830.51.330.3300.500.332.33
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza3.22915.672.781.560.672.56260.331.67200.891891.221.893.110.3300.560.560.442.56
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza8.25416.531.252.253.56413330.751751.534.50.500.50.50.58.5
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza4.62517.643.281.961.042.32450.561.72330.841.08781.281.963.240.60.161.160.480.764.36
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: UCC Assigeco Piacenza3.5221.53.50.512500.522500014.55.500.50.511.55
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi6521.82.82.21.63530.81.4570.40.85023.65.60.2010.219
LNP Coppa Italia 2020 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi4120102540010000134002034
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi5.2326222.652.121.773.73470.150.73211.231.46841.883.775.650.310.230.850.881.629.31
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi2.67318.3342.33125000.3300.671.335022.334.33000.670.330.333.33
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi4.582419.043.421.421.793.38530.040.42100.881.17751.382.083.460.290.130.880.790.714.58
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi6114103650000000123100118
LNP Final Four 2018 18/19: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi14123355114500045801562020116
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 18/19: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi12.41024.63.84.44.78.45600.3033.9771.92.94.810.12.10.9113.6
Serie B - Girone B 18/19: Agribertocchi Orzinuovi9.712825.213.184.183.647.215000.1402.433.11782.574.256.821.570.431.821.322.1115.89
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone B 17/18: Montecatiniterme Basketball10.33628.832.334.173.57.334800.1703.334.178032.55.50.830.171.670.830.6713.33
Serie B - Girone A 17/18: Montecatiniterme Basketball11.973028.372.95.534.137.55500.0703.74.87762.975.0381.370.331.80.61.0318.87
Serie B - Playout - Girone A 16/17: ENIC Firenze13.33328.333.334510.67470003.334830.6788.670.3302.671.33116.33
Serie B - Girone A 16/17: ENIC Firenze12.482926.933.283.794.768.035900.0302.973.69802.485.487.961.070.1420.690.7617.31
Serie A2 Playout 15/16: Paffoni Fulgor Omegna2.13815.753.131.50.752.53000.1300.631.38461.7523.750.50.250.880.750.252
Serie A2 Ovest 15/16: Paffoni Fulgor Omegna1.52276.331.370.410.671.524400.0700.190.37510.70.931.630.330.040.440.150.071.15
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: U. S. Basket Recanati0122101000000000000000-2
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: U. S. Basket Recanati1.4156.871.530.40.531.47360000.330.6550.60.871.470.40.20.40.130.20.67
DNA Gold 13/14: Aquila Trento00000000000000000000000
Divisione Nazionale A 12/13: Brandini/Claag Firenze0.91225.2710.320.360.774700.0500.180.32560.770.641.410.270.140.50.450.051.18
Divisione Nazionale A - Playout 11/12: Brandini Firenze00000000000000000000000
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
06/12/2023Blacks Faenza77 - 75P2135358117300056833360021226
03/12/2023Ristopro Fabriano77 - 79V1134434123300034754373001012
26/11/2023Rucker San Vendemiano92 - 69V1027315105000000038112042216
19/11/2023Pallacanestro Virtus Padova65 - 77V15261569670003310038110021329
12/11/2023Gemini Mestre85 - 60V1233072540000881002790001228
05/11/2023Liofilchem Roseto78 - 76P1220543650010661001450000416
01/11/2023OraSì Ravenna88 - 74V1136335771000111004371022320
29/10/2023LUX Chieti84 - 65V0185000000000023500201-1
22/10/2023Virtus Imola69 - 78V626532450000221001670021412
15/10/2023General Contractor Jesi81 - 80V1235126106001000058130111121
11/10/2023Civitus Allianz Vicenza61 - 79V4331325400000102570023010
08/10/2023Andrea Costa Imola92 - 69V31301111000101250022001205
01/10/2023Lions Bisceglie71 - 82V1219444667000441003580000018
24/09/2023Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno78 - 88P1322425683010331001120011011
23/09/2023Blacks Faenza70 - 76V2036467116400069671670020121
17/09/2023BPC Virtus Cassino98 - 82V162026568311100331001452013230
13/09/2023Chieti Basket 197469 - 71V630403560000000246002116
09/09/2023Lions Bisceglie80 - 76V214810100002210004400000-2
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
20/05/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia81 - 93P0000000000000000000000
18/05/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia94 - 89V0510000000000022100002
15/05/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia83 - 68P316311425000125012301210-2
13/05/2023Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia88 - 77P6202401000066100112001008
07/05/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale80 - 84P133134485000056831670000117
30/04/2023Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna76 - 84V02132010000000257000027
23/04/2023Apu Old Wild West Udine81 - 88P11211020000125030300200-1
15/04/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale78 - 74P01621000000000314002012
08/04/2023Fortitudo Flats Service Bologna91 - 73V313440200103475202002010
02/04/2023Apu Old Wild West Udine90 - 80P0115100001000000000001-4
26/03/20232B Control Trapani88 - 82P0911010000000011000011
19/03/2023Ferraroni Juvi Cremona92 - 75V11214358630101333224101019
05/03/2023Moncada Energy Agrigento101 - 85P2101101000022100000001000
19/02/2023Gruppo Mascio Treviglio76 - 68V3401111000001250000000003
11/02/2023Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina66 - 75V27101250010000303101002
05/02/2023Kienergia Rieti66 - 80P37300101110000000000000-1