Luca Manenti

Foto giocatore
17
Manenti Luca
Ala/Centro

Medie stagione regolare

5
PPG
3.6
RPG
0.4
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Girone A 23/24: Bakery Basket Piacenza13126449782848935273520142167336093103221511105
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Bakery Basket Piacenza1335210751338000347566120110314
Serie B - Girone B 22/23: Bergamo Basket 2014217296109930701474819454220316538106144184461726189
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Bergamo Basket 20147115122450125000047110010015
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone 2 21/22: WithU Bergamo54244127290001250145102202
Serie B - Girone B 21/22: WithU Bergamo39251603881740430005771162844101187834
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Withu Bergamo1412242611550002367123102008
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 20/21: BCC Treviglio23730125000000010100000-1
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 20/21: BCC Treviglio4312502367000000213001011
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: BCC Treviglio139365451242000347528100211214
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: BCC Treviglio732392393300014258412204113
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 19/20: BCC Treviglio22720133300000001100000-1
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: BCC Treviglio2340011100000000123000005
Serie A2 - Playoff 18/19: Remer Blu Basket Treviglio000000
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Remer Blu Basket Treviglio000000

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Girone A 23/24: Bakery Basket Piacenza5.042617.2731.081.853.58520.271.35200.540.81671.272.313.580.380.120.850.580.424.04
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Bakery Basket Piacenza4.33317.333.332.331.674.333900011.337522400.330.33014.67
Serie B - Girone B 22/23: Bergamo Basket 20147.482921.033.411.032.415.07480.661.55430.691.07641.313.664.970.620.141.590.590.96.52
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Bergamo Basket 20147115122450125000047110010015
Serie B - Playoff - Tabellone 2 21/22: WithU Bergamo1.254610.250.51.75290000.250.5500.2511.250.2500.50.500.5
Serie B - Girone B 21/22: WithU Bergamo1.56256.41.520.320.681.6430000.20.28710.641.121.760.40.040.720.280.321.36
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Withu Bergamo1412242611550002367123102008
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 20/21: BCC Treviglio0.6732.33100.330.67490000000.3300.3300000-0.33
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE GIALLO 20/21: BCC Treviglio1.33341.6700.671670000000.670.331000.3300.330.33
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 20/21: BCC Treviglio1.44940.560.440.561.33420000.330.44750.220.891.1100.220.110.110.221.56
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: BCC Treviglio2.3337.6730.6713330000.331.33252.671.3340.6701.330.330.331
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 19/20: BCC Treviglio123.5100.51.53300000000.50.500000-0.5
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: BCC Treviglio0.6731.33000.330.331000000000.330.671000001.67
Serie A2 - Playoff 18/19: Remer Blu Basket Treviglio00000000000000000000000
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Remer Blu Basket Treviglio00000000000000000000000
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
25/02/2024Gema Montecatini83 - 72V61731236700022100325001007
18/02/2024Logiman Pall. Crema62 - 57P01321020010000123101201
14/02/2024SAE Scientifica Legnano81 - 86P082202001000001100000-2
11/02/2024Rimadesio Desio77 - 59V1015533650000441001670011012
04/02/2024Solbat Piombino95 - 69P416102540000000022200015
28/01/2024Del Fes Avellino65 - 77P919203310012500003250021111
24/01/2024Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno81 - 53P7133123671333000101000003
21/01/2024BPC Virtus Cassino76 - 73V212211333000000022000001
14/01/2024Fabo Herons Montecatini75 - 63P215101250000000022000215
07/01/2024Paperdi Caserta92 - 85V618512210002022100101000102
23/12/2023Fiorenzuola Bees77 - 65P9224538380103560314012104
17/12/2023NPC Rieti62 - 71P817204850020000235110005
10/12/2023Paffoni Fulgor Omegna94 - 85V8263045800100001561031210
06/12/2023Akern Libertas Livorno82 - 75P7214024501333000123000024
03/12/2023Lars Virtus Arechi Salerno85 - 63V7175227291250000325000104
26/11/2023Geko PSA Sant'Antimo79 - 85V9202234751425000112102006
19/11/2023Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket87 - 73V5214012501333000145000104
12/11/2023Gema Montecatini66 - 62P825414757000000336002208
05/11/2023Logiman Pall. Crema68 - 72P210301250000000022001010
01/11/2023SAE Scientifica Legnano84 - 64P1019215771010020112100018
28/10/2023Rimadesio Desio72 - 68P0132000001000002200110-1
22/10/2023Solbat Piombino89 - 72V419512367010000235011113
15/10/2023Del Fes Avellino71 - 74V52321020142522100077101006
11/10/2023Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno67 - 78P0164001001000011200200-6
08/10/2023BPC Virtus Cassino82 - 84V01432000010000314102012
01/10/2023Fabo Herons Montecatini61 - 79P3203312500101425134100003
17/09/2023Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno84 - 59P2162202000022100134010003
13/09/2023Logiman Pall. Crema91 - 85V7214337430001250325001027
09/09/2023Fiorenzuola Bees99 - 95V415422450000000213000014
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
07/05/2023Logiman Pall. Crema79 - 83P10295024502367000044001005
29/04/2023Rimadesio Desio90 - 68P423130000304667022000003
22/04/2023Rucker San Vendemiano75 - 67V1121504580111000000660010111
07/04/2023Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria86 - 74V11212141136111000103361002011
02/04/2023Virtus Ragusa78 - 74P7244028251110000043701400-1
25/03/2023Antenore Energia Virtus Padova67 - 80P6203125400102210038111020010
18/03/2023Pontoni Monfalcone69 - 65V822414667000000145011028
05/03/2023Agribertocchi Orzinuovi72 - 56P120210100001250123114030
25/02/2023Civitus Allianz Vicenza92 - 71P32641111000001250066103126
18/02/2023Green Basket Palermo83 - 72V10275115202450221002791033212
12/02/2023LuxArm Lumezzane78 - 62P9224148500101250033001114
04/02/2023Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket69 - 84P723512633142502032500310-3
29/01/2023Infodrive Capo d'Orlando82 - 79P220401333020000044001120
21/01/2023UBP Petrarca Padova75 - 84P2130527125824501110047111021123
15/01/2023Logiman Pall. Crema64 - 78V1131004850111000003583010421
07/01/2023Rimadesio Desio66 - 93P71240221001250000011000014
17/12/2022Rucker San Vendemiano76 - 71P618413475000000134105013
10/12/2022Gemini Mestre76 - 81P123430400001250077101002
07/12/2022Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria92 - 86P095001000000003300100-4
03/12/2022Virtus Ragusa69 - 77P615423743000000213000205
30/11/2022LuxArm Lumezzane65 - 54V12244161060010000156304009
27/11/2022Antenore Energia Virtus Padova82 - 71P10252138381110012502461123111
19/11/2022Pontoni Monfalcone85 - 72P616403475000000033002013
12/11/2022Agribertocchi Orzinuovi51 - 72P61920331000200002570011312
05/11/2022Civitus Allianz Vicenza87 - 81V413102633020000112001110
30/10/2022Green Basket Palermo79 - 76P82243142513333475235001005
15/10/2022Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket84 - 67P71942000245011100000100004
08/10/2022Infodrive Capo d'Orlando97 - 86V17212134753475221000112010016
01/10/2022UBP Petrarca Padova75 - 83V615233743000000336000009
10/09/2022Brianza Casa Basket 202287 - 89P715122450125000047110010015