01/10/2023 18:00 | Lions Bisceglie | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 71 - 82 | PalaDolmen - Bisceglie |
08/10/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Andrea Costa Imola | 92 - 69 | Palasport "Falcone e Borsellino" - San Severo |
11/10/2023 20:30 | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 61 - 79 | Palazzetto dello Sport - Vicenza |
15/10/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | General Contractor Jesi | 81 - 80 | Palasport "Falcone e Borsellino" - San Severo |
22/10/2023 18:00 | Virtus Imola | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 69 - 78 | PalaRuggi - Imola |
29/10/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | LUX Chieti | 84 - 65 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
01/11/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | OraSì Ravenna | 88 - 74 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
05/11/2023 18:00 | Liofilchem Roseto | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 78 - 76 | PalaMaggetti - Roseto degli Abruzzi |
12/11/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Gemini Mestre | 85 - 60 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
19/11/2023 18:00 | Pallacanestro Virtus Padova | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 65 - 77 | PalaBerta - Montegrotto Terme |
26/11/2023 19:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Rucker San Vendemiano | 92 - 69 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
03/12/2023 18:00 | Ristopro Fabriano | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 77 - 79 | PalaGuerrieri |
06/12/2023 20:30 | Blacks Faenza | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 77 - 75 | PalaCattani - Faenza |
10/12/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | CJ Basket Taranto | 74 - 60 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
17/12/2023 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Logimatic Group Ozzano | 92 - 79 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
23/12/2023 20:30 | LuxArm Lumezzane | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 68 - 73 | Pala LumEnergia - Lumezzane |
07/01/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | 86 - 97 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
14/01/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Lions Bisceglie | 83 - 72 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
21/01/2024 18:00 | Andrea Costa Imola | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 59 - 78 | PalaRuggi - Imola |
24/01/2024 21:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Civitus Allianz Vicenza | 103 - 85 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
28/01/2024 18:00 | General Contractor Jesi | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 78 - 70 | PalaTriccoli - Jesi |
04/02/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Virtus Imola | 89 - 85 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
11/02/2024 18:00 | LUX Chieti | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 96 - 94 | PalaTricalle "Sandro Leombroni" - Chieti |
14/02/2024 20:00 | OraSì Ravenna | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 82 - 91 | PalaCosta |
18/02/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Liofilchem Roseto | 71 - 73 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
24/02/2024 20:30 | Gemini Mestre | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 58 - 66 | Palasport Taliercio - Mestre |
03/03/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Pallacanestro Virtus Padova | 96 - 86 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
10/03/2024 18:00 | Rucker San Vendemiano | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 78 - 86 | Zoppas Arena - Conegliano |
24/03/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Ristopro Fabriano | 93 - 100 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
27/03/2024 21:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | Blacks Faenza | 80 - 81 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
30/03/2024 19:00 | CJ Basket Taranto | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 65 - 88 | PalaMazzola |
06/04/2024 20:30 | Logimatic Group Ozzano | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 83 - 68 | Pala Arti Grafiche Reggiani - Ozzano Emilia |
14/04/2024 18:00 | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | LuxArm Lumezzane | 80 - 68 | PalaColombo - Ruvo di Puglia |
21/04/2024 18:00 | Allianz Pazienza San Severo | Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia | 73 - 91 | Palasport Falcone e Borsellino – San Severo |