Marco Passera

Foto giocatore
3
Passera Marco
Play

Medie stagione regolare

n.d
PPG
n.d
RPG
n.d
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Girone B 22/23: Infodrive Capo d'Orlando16718562359030694315483162797810677713482079259
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Infodrive Capo d'Orlando2625841136503838111110006600421443
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina132453514253560221001560061819
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 21/22: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina1042650436562267331342312133647485503532189147
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Benacquista Latina823543254004044100123006074
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina19510181331718161710119101010001221923
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina19510181331718161710119101010001221923
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina19510181331718161710119101010001221923
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina19510181331718161710119101010001221923
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina19510181331718161710119101010001221923
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina1002053334512361381140282125844485200411586158
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina113778101714161768750131300921218
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 19/20: Zeus Energy Group Rieti170256846210441944418553334516778592055526103266
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Zeus Energy Group Rieti20380128383838385510006600711218
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Givova Scafati6814283252516334871839152075229310015556112
Serie A2 - Playout 17/18: Assigeco Piacenza022612010030000022000368
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Assigeco Piacenza541528928261235347183991753517220118135480
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 17/18: Metextra Reggio Calabria5815270212015423662227101377328310415103568
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 16/17: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina6813329293518404562722141974338410127103685
Serie A2 Playoff 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia9420371413022653493625232785430340222125687
Serie A2 Cup 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia512231250010347512302134
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia1283059446652972401641392237596485402483277177
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia53917620251436394123313168131114001671747
Serie A2 Cup 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia511700040125022100101011021
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia149234575454509752932282226855333806371556141
DNA Silver - Playoff 13/14: Proger Chieti23390910720350809127528100071711
DNA Silver 13/14: Proger Chieti119133683142356256830272535711333401361240120
DNA Gold 13/14: Aget Service Imola10411333333729644592536192190127280225113097
Legadue 12/13: Upea Capo d'Orlando377174131782532618333838110110016111629
Legadue Cup 12/13: Upea Capo d'Orlando10250492922133334751011031914
Legadue Playoff 11/12: Morpho Basket Piacenza2541179138243305091182178001491524
Legadue 11/12: Morpho Basket Piacenza170236385575441034313363643656612445605742659148
Legadue Cup 11/12: Morpho Basket Piacenza294105720820401714101191268001021437
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A - Playoff 10/11: Copra Morpho Bakery Piacenza72517218332152402171224347151722001582268
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A 10/11: Copra Morpho Bakery Piacenza352278199313510419753227828781027655762181116587317
Legadue Cup 08/09: Cimberio Varese 212603020020221000440144610
Legadue Cup 08/09: Cimberio Varese 212603020020221000440144610
Legadue 08/09: Cimberio Varese18325587681014194441442335974804414507786171212
Legadue Playoff 06/07: Vanoli Cremona37412914161022454152757712911008192157
Legadue 06/07: Vanoli Cremona21326691799662139451448294774643636618776078212
Serie B - Playoff 05/06: Vanoli Soresina1331029028473767551127412637701313202382122130
Serie B - Girone A 05/06: Vanoli Soresina27424688659784161521447306494684475122945967249
ita3_ply 04/05: Vanoli Soresina485136172412235242020121771156001891232

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Girone B 22/23: Infodrive Capo d'Orlando9.281831.221.9451.673.83440.832.67313.444.39780.563.724.280.060.172.671.114.3914.39
SUPERCOPPA SERIE B 2022 OLD WILD WEST 22/23: Infodrive Capo d'Orlando1322925.51.53501.54385.55.51000330021721.5
Fase a Orologio A2 21/22: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina6.5222.51.52.50.52251.52.560111000.52.530030.549.5
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 21/22: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina42619.381.382.150.852.58330.51.62310.811.27640.271.852.1200.122.040.813.425.65
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: Benacquista Latina4217.521.512.540020221000.511.500303.52
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina3.8520.21.62.60.63.4180.21.21722.291022002.40.43.84.6
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina3.8520.21.62.60.63.4180.21.21722.291022002.40.43.84.6
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina3.8520.21.62.60.63.4180.21.21722.291022002.40.43.84.6
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina3.8520.21.62.60.63.4180.21.21722.291022002.40.43.84.6
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BLU 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina3.8520.21.62.60.63.4180.21.21722.291022002.40.43.84.6
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina52026.651.72.551.153.05380.552281.051.25840.22.42.6002.050.754.37.9
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina3.67325.672.673.330.332.33140.3321722.677504.334.330030.6746
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 19/20: Zeus Energy Group Rieti6.82527.362.484.161.643.76440.722.2331.362.04670.283.43.6800.22.21.044.1210.64
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: Zeus Energy Group Rieti6.67326.6742.6712.673712.67371.671.67100022002.330.3346
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Givova Scafati4.861420.211.791.791.142.36480.51.29391.071.43750.142.072.21001.070.3648
Serie A2 - Playout 17/18: Assigeco Piacenza02130.5100.5001.500000110001.534
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Assigeco Piacenza3.61519.271.871.730.82.33340.471.2390.61.13530.331.131.4600.071.20.873.65.33
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 17/18: Metextra Reggio Calabria3.8715181.41.3312.8360.41.47270.670.87770.21.872.0700.2710.672.334.53
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 16/17: Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina5.231325.312.232.691.383.08450.462.08221.081.46740.232.923.1500.082.080.772.776.54
Serie A2 Playoff 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia4.72018.552.051.51.13.25340.451.8251.151.35850.21.51.700.11.10.62.84.35
Serie A2 Cup 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia51223012500103475123002134
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Centrale del Latte Brescia4.273019.81.532.170.972.4400.531.37390.731.23590.21.61.800.071.61.072.575.9
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia5.89919.562.222.781.564390.441.33331.441.78810.331.221.55001.780.781.895.22
Serie A2 Cup 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia511700040125022100101011021
Serie A2 Gold 14/15: Centrale del Latte Brescia6.482319.872.352.352.174.22510.391.39280.961.13850.221.431.6500.261.610.652.436.13
DNA Silver - Playoff 13/14: Proger Chieti7.6733033.332.336.673502.67034750.672.673.34002.330.332.333.67
DNA Silver 13/14: Proger Chieti9.151328.312.383.232.694.77560.622.31271.922.69710.082.542.6200.082.770.923.089.23
DNA Gold 13/14: Aget Service Imola9.451130.2733.362.645.82450.822.27361.731.91910.092.452.5400.182.2712.738.82
Legadue 12/13: Upea Capo d'Orlando5.29724.861.862.431.143.57320.862.57330.431.14380.141.431.57002.291.572.294.14
Legadue Cup 12/13: Upea Capo d'Orlando522524.514.5220.51.5331.52750.500.50.501.50.54.57
Legadue Playoff 11/12: Morpho Basket Piacenza6.25429.252.253.25263301.2502.252.75820.251.752003.52.253.756
Legadue 11/12: Morpho Basket Piacenza7.392327.742.393.261.914.48430.571.57361.872.83660.521.912.4300.223.221.132.576.43
Legadue Cup 11/12: Morpho Basket Piacenza7.25426.251.75525400.251.75142.52.75910.51.52002.50.53.59.25
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A - Playoff 10/11: Copra Morpho Bakery Piacenza14.4534.43.66.64.210.4400.43.4124.86.87113.44.40031.64.413.6
Serie A Dilettanti - Girone A 10/11: Copra Morpho Bakery Piacenza13.042730.333.4453.857.3530.812.89282.893.78760.192.112.30.040.34.112.413.2211.74
Legadue Cup 08/09: Cimberio Varese 212603020020221000440144610
Legadue Cup 08/09: Cimberio Varese 212603020020221000440144610
Legadue 08/09: Cimberio Varese7.322523.482.724.041.643.76440.561.68332.362.96800.161.641.800.283.122.442.848.48
Legadue Playoff 06/07: Vanoli Cremona9.25432.253.542.55.54513.75271.251.75710.52.252.750024.755.2514.25
Legadue 06/07: Vanoli Cremona8.192626.583.043.692.385.35440.541.85291.812.85640.122.422.540.040.312.962.3138.15
Serie B - Playoff 05/06: Vanoli Soresina13.310292.84.73.76.7551.12.7412.63.7700.13.13.200.23.82.12.213
Serie B - Girone A 05/06: Vanoli Soresina11.422428.672.714.043.56.71520.581.96302.673.92680.171.962.130.080.083.922.462.7910.38
ita3_ply 04/05: Vanoli Soresina9.6527.23.44.82.44.6520.84202.43.4710.211.2003.61.82.46.4
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
04/02/2023Pontoni Monfalcone92 - 74P323380200103475000001216
29/01/2023Bergamo Basket 201482 - 79V1731252450365046670220020518
22/01/2023Civitus Allianz Vicenza63 - 73V113325577102013330440121111
15/01/2023Antenore Energia Virtus Padova78 - 75P1135163475010551001450052723
08/01/2023LuxArm Lumezzane81 - 67V9312336501110000012301301016
17/12/2022Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket75 - 71P2313402002022100246105056
14/12/2022Virtus Ragusa69 - 57V103016347512501250010100021223
11/12/2022Rimadesio Desio86 - 80V9301514251617441001230011513
07/12/2022Logiman Pall. Crema95 - 93P9271224501250221000110111714
04/12/2022Gemini Mestre58 - 78P73203356002012500550011212
27/11/2022Pall. Viola Reggio Calabria90 - 95V2304301003022100044004052
13/11/2022Green Basket Palermo73 - 80V63014050020661001670032412
06/11/2022Agribertocchi Orzinuovi86 - 59P63313236701024500660012516
30/10/2022Rucker San Vendemiano82 - 87P1134343560133324502680062515
23/10/2022UBP Petrarca Padova63 - 87V102922020347512500330021412
16/10/2022Pontoni Monfalcone64 - 73P12314516172367441001230041512
08/10/2022Bergamo Basket 201497 - 86P1332180102633710700330022217
02/10/2022Civitus Allianz Vicenza81 - 90P194031424500101517881340031431
14/09/2022Virtus Ragusa71 - 73P830251333030661000440040814
10/09/2022Green Basket Palermo86 - 71V18282623673560551000220002629
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
20/04/2022UCC Assigeco Piacenza95 - 83P5200212501333000123002049
16/04/2022Edilnol Biella73 - 77P8253302022100221000330041410
10/04/2022Givova Scafati75 - 61P41702142500022100224000119
02/04/2022Stella Azzurra Roma81 - 60V326050200103475145002029
27/03/2022Ristopro Fabriano79 - 87V224211250000000022004233
20/03/2022Next Nardò88 - 102V72420221001333000011004167
16/03/2022OraSì Ravenna88 - 84V02011030010000112002152
12/03/2022Allianz Pazienza San Severo79 - 78V222011425010000033002044
06/03/2022Unieuro Forli96 - 87V3253614250101250022002179
20/02/2022Top Secret Ferrara114 - 108P8242216172367000022001148
16/02/2022Tezenis Verona82 - 80P7210203023671250022002026
13/02/2022LUX Chieti70 - 75P82432236713331250213013046
09/02/2022Givova Scafati89 - 90P1531354850125045800330033418
05/02/2022Atlante Eurobasket Roma84 - 78P0201202003000002200203-1
30/01/2022Tramec Cento74 - 76P412232367020000000001023
23/01/2022Umana Chiusi89 - 87P2252312500200000550012713
20/12/2021Stella Azzurra Roma69 - 74V217130100102450033002225
12/12/2021Ristopro Fabriano91 - 77V52322111001110000004400231020
05/12/2021Next Nardò102 - 97V8141111100221000001010000211
30/11/2021Unieuro Forli66 - 77V115220100101250011001121
21/11/2021Allianz Pazienza San Severo80 - 78P4220022100030000011003032
14/11/2021Top Secret Ferrara83 - 70V41311010111001250011003011
07/11/2021LUX Chieti86 - 68P0171103000000001101503-5
31/10/2021Atlante Eurobasket Roma59 - 64P52035133302034750110123710
24/10/2021Tramec Cento65 - 63P090001000000001100200-2
17/10/2021Umana Chiusi70 - 79P41022020111001250011002011
10/10/2021OraSì Ravenna75 - 66P11922010030125002200101-2
03/10/2021Tezenis Verona61 - 60V5100212501250000022001039
15/09/2021Givova Scafati67 - 82P414220200204410011200401-1
10/09/2021Atlante Eurobasket Roma69 - 75V421212367020000011002065