Mauro Pinton

13Pinton Mauro
Play
  • Data di nascita: 10/3/1984
  • Nazionalit√†: ITA
  • Altezza: 185 cm
  • Peso: 77 kg
  • Societ√†: Vega Mestre

Medie stagione regolare

11.3
PPG
2.1
RPG
3.7
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:
Media campionato
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:
Media campionato
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:
Media campionato
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Playout - Girone C 20/21: Vega Mestre1536312111004172412501451031511
Serie B - Girone C 20/21: Vega Mestre87825117164850225937131681127281012122394
LNP - Serie B - Girone C1 20/21: Vega Mestre13512404201561932388545911823222501181944137
LNP Supercoppa Serie B 20/21: Vega Mestre35392661333924386875111120062630
Serie B - Girone B 19/20: Vega Mestre24022641335320414953157344153777586503291962237
Serie A2 - Playoff 18/19: G.S.A. Udine19453332450510500101010020010
Serie A2 - Girone Est 18/19: G.S.A. Udine151304824428112348381093515178862430019625101
Serie A2 - Playoff 17/18: G.S.A. Udine388126422102011303712503251192511
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: G.S.A. Udine000000
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: G.S.A. Udine871724213174142924554478880131300772082
Serie A2 - Girone Est 16/17: G.S.A. Udine18727509382716503248128381112927334002281745133
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: De Longhi Treviso2136464374351533000044005059
Serie A2 Cup 14/15: Treviso Basket01134001001000000000100-7
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: De Longhi Treviso16329670636013502639128302029697525922452075134
DNA Gold - Playoff 13/14: Sigma Barcellona23459643560458056831230032423
DNA Gold 13/14: Sigma Barcellona942437344335153322583818247593544102362786
Legadue 09/10: Enel Brindisi1382948848462350462059343238845313602282459153
Legadue Playoff 08/09: Coopsette Rimini43300300004044100033005012
Legadue 08/09: Coopsette Rimini17729536524015364242108392125847182502443832123
Legadue Playoff 07/08: Coopsette Rimini17352741250510500001231012114
Legadue 07/08: Coopsette Rimini18730550644817592940115353337895303513474336115
Legadue Playoff 06/07: Coopsette Rimini238961096144331421221000550238314
Legadue Cup 06/07: Coopsette Rimini3119210001520000112000000
Legadue 06/07: Coopsette Rimini90303265037143244134927233272812200229281647
ita3_ply 04/05: Virtus Imola2726025310304944910901450073220

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie B - Playout - Girone C 20/21: Vega Mestre53210.330.670.330.331001.335.67230.330.67490.331.331.660.33010.331.673.67
Serie B - Girone C 20/21: Vega Mestre10.88831.382.1320.51502.757.38371.632820.133.383.510.1301.51.52.8811.75
LNP - Serie B - Girone C1 20/21: Vega Mestre11.251233.671.671.250.51.58323.177.08450.750.92820.251.832.0800.081.51.583.6711.42
LNP Supercoppa Serie B 20/21: Vega Mestre11.67330.67220.33133383822.67750.333.6740020.67210
Serie B - Girone B 19/20: Vega Mestre10.912229.141.52.410.911.86492.417.14341.862.41770.322.642.9600.141.320.862.8210.77
Serie A2 - Playoff 18/19: G.S.A. Udine4.75413.250.750.750.51501.252.55000.2500.2500.25000.5002.5
Serie A2 - Girone Est 18/19: G.S.A. Udine5.033016.071.470.930.370.77481.273.63350.50.57880.20.8100.030.30.20.833.37
Serie A2 - Playoff 17/18: G.S.A. Udine4.75815.750.50.250.251.25201.383.75370.130.25520.380.250.630.130.131.130.250.631.38
LNP Coppa Italia 2017 17/18: G.S.A. Udine00000000000000000000000
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: G.S.A. Udine5.121714.240.7610.240.82291.413.24440.410.478700.760.76000.410.411.184.82
Serie A2 - Girone Est 16/17: G.S.A. Udine6.932718.851.4110.591.85321.784.74380.410.44930.261.221.4800.071.040.631.674.93
Serie A2 Playoff 14/15: De Longhi Treviso7321.3321.3312.33431.6753300001.331.33001.6701.673
Serie A2 Cup 14/15: Treviso Basket01134001001000000000100-7
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: De Longhi Treviso5.622923.12.172.070.451.72261.344.41300.691690.241.792.030.070.071.550.692.594.62
DNA Gold - Playoff 13/14: Sigma Barcellona5.75414.751.510.751.256011.25801.251.5830.250.50.75000.750.515.75
DNA Gold 13/14: Sigma Barcellona3.922415.541.831.380.210.63330.922.42380.751750.381.461.840.0400.960.251.133.58
Legadue 09/10: Enel Brindisi4.762916.831.661.590.791.72460.692.03341.11.31840.171.071.2400.070.970.832.035.28
Legadue Playoff 08/09: Coopsette Rimini1.333100100001.3301.331.33100011001.6700.330.67
Legadue 08/09: Coopsette Rimini6.12918.481.791.380.521.24421.453.72390.720.86840.240.620.8600.071.521.311.14.24
Legadue Playoff 07/08: Coopsette Rimini5.67317.332.331.330.330.67491.673.33500000.330.6710.3300.330.670.334.67
Legadue 07/08: Coopsette Rimini6.233018.332.131.60.571.97291.333.83351.11.23890.1711.170.030.11.571.431.23.83
Legadue Playoff 06/07: Coopsette Rimini2.888121.251.130.751.75430.381.75220.250.2510000.630.6300.250.3810.381.75
Legadue Cup 06/07: Coopsette Rimini3119210001520000112000000
Legadue 06/07: Coopsette Rimini33010.871.671.230.471.07440.431.63260.771.07720.270.40.6700.070.970.930.531.57
ita3_ply 04/05: Virtus Imola13.523012.51.553024.5444.55900.522.5003.51.5110
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
06/06/2021Sutor Montegranaro56 - 62V7160200029221250022001013
04/06/2021Sutor Montegranaro81 - 73V321000001425000022000114
02/06/2021Sutor Montegranaro67 - 58V52610111001425000101102034
02/05/2021Luciana Mosconi Ancona58 - 73V931200003650000011002227
25/04/2021Ristopro Fabriano68 - 62V1124420002633551001561022315
21/04/2021Sutor Montegranaro65 - 78V1023031250263324500110011310
17/04/2021Liofilchem Roseto65 - 76P9361300031127000022003338
11/04/2021Rennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2076 - 64P8352223671813111000770012210
28/03/2021Giulia Basket Giulianova81 - 72V15354101058630000110020310
24/03/2021The Supporter Jesi69 - 64P83414000254023670550012215
21/03/2021Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche81 - 77V17333112504944331000550000519
07/03/2021Antenore Energia Padova79 - 78P10292301037431250011002026
28/02/2021Tramarossa Vicenza70 - 79P83320125026330001450001613
21/02/2021Guerriero UBP Padova86 - 81V23342212506967331000220036630
13/02/2021UEB Gesteco Cividale84 - 67P0000000000000000000000
31/01/2021Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia61 - 64P32500030152000000000113-1
23/01/2021Pontoni Falconstar Monfalcone81 - 74P203821142569670001230020014
17/01/2021Antenore Energia Padova91 - 96P03842010020000112001253
10/01/2021Tramarossa Vicenza99 - 79P1134111110037430100110022613
06/01/2021Guerriero UBP Padova78 - 64P153421000514360000440010311
20/12/2020UEB Gesteco Cividale81 - 79V113712010347522100000012119
13/12/2020Belcorvo Rucker San Vendemiano88 - 91P1936120106967111000110011320
09/12/2020Pontoni Falconstar Monfalcone71 - 61V532210001813221000550024610
06/12/2020Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia90 - 91V10341023672540000011001139
31/10/2020Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone80 - 69P53033010171422100033003121
17/10/2020Rucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano88 - 73P17291311100475735600220020115
11/10/2020UEB Gesteco Cividale77 - 83P13332001041040111001670011314
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
16/02/2020Pallacanestro Crema95 - 52V19240013335771221000550012627
09/02/2020Tramarossa Vicenza89 - 57V152420347536500000110010110
01/02/2020Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano70 - 61P7324302028251250224003110
29/01/2020Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis94 - 73V52731125003033100022001055
25/01/2020Vaporart Bernareggio86 - 83P183512020516313475112012048
19/01/2020Omnia Basket Pavia80 - 79V63222111001714111000440012611
11/01/2020Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate80 - 88V193105111005105023670330010323
05/01/2020Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone74 - 72V438230100100458003300434-1
22/12/2019Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 195266 - 77V21341701061155331000550011127
15/12/2019Antenore Energia Padova87 - 76V19351100061155111000330021218
08/12/2019Elachem Vigevano65 - 78P9353211100245012500330000412
01/12/2019Gimar Basket Lecco68 - 72V1331080102367711640440012424
24/11/2019Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese79 - 58V334100001617000033000044
17/11/2019LTC Sangiorgese Basket63 - 55P1234121333292244100123001107
10/11/2019Gilbertina Soresina99 - 80V283214245071164331000220000431
03/11/2019Pallacanestro Crema69 - 54P335421425080125002202216-6
27/10/2019Tramarossa Vicenza77 - 67P1035143475191113330220023510
20/10/2019Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano66 - 72P122822356024500001340021011
16/10/2019Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis86 - 67P627120002633000134000007
13/10/2019Vaporart Bernareggio65 - 70P11343322100181344100156004028
06/10/2019Omnia Basket Pavia66 - 53P0100000000000000000000
29/09/2019Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate57 - 72P0300000000000000000101