Luigi Sergio

Foto giocatore
3
Sergio Luigi
Guardia/Ala

Medie stagione regolare

2.6
PPG
1.4
RPG
0.5
APG

Percentuale realizzativa tiri

Tiri da 3

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri da 2

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Tiri liberi

0
  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Media campionato

  • Realizzati:
  • Totali:

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna185648636503132334754481024316
LNP Coppa Italia 2024 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna3143000011100000011000001
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna261086175133381942000410141072516
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna442218338149204583225236713243720114723
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna4214221110003022100101002101
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù121143093025213855185433252986113849208612120
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: S. Bernardo-Cinelandia Park Cantù1535777142539334667010100122013
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 20/21: Givova Scafati8992182013132162204445374343135502711102
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BIANCO 20/21: Givova Scafati27488825114551533221000992150616
LNP Coppa Italia 2020 20/21: Givova Scafati11245440203560221001890000117
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 20/21: Givova Scafati180245435944366159257533334573328912142182230235
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Givova Scafati276129177412335252044100720271056321
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: OraSi Ravenna165245747830245841306943273382237910255191326160
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: OraSì Ravenna13372112010475712503710005228
Serie A2 - Playoff 18/19: Bergamo811232036141730571234351113857485523813990
LNP Coppa Italia 2019 18/19: Bergamo9249321520236711100235002208
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Bergamo18728729983136705131853622287920881084282821177
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Bergamo 22430653743434685045108422130702310012345222015213
Serie A2 - Playout 16/17: Proger Chieti42818529156154073123910907192610113922
Serie A2 - Girone Est 16/17: Proger Chieti1843066990412667393411230304271137487151261525119
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Proger Chieti25530897936844964641158264456792310412779442633189
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: Proger Chieti195205915334235244421143723317416658161201819170
DNA Gold 13/14: Libertas Forli2342974185453881474812140142264347110582231526199
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone C 11/12: Ambrosia Bisceglie26229837867783172481778224572634297139124534639255
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone D 10/11: Accademia Britannica Cb1351641940243157541856321925761335484112136107
Serie C - Girone G 09/10: Cest. Campobasso2672870992757816049186130578766278511292614617216
Serie C - Girone G 08/09: Phlogas Campobasso24627790102867112955167222568070247599233467917261
Serie B2 - Girone D 07/08: Cementir Maddaloni9424350584524594152322314667122537402820349
Serie B2 - Girone D 06/07: Cementir Maddaloni35222654220523225252010137762935212220511

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Argento 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna3.6512.81.61.20.61.2500.62.6230.60.8750.80.81.60.200.40.80.63.2
LNP Coppa Italia 2024 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna3143000011100000011000001
Fase a Orologio A2 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna2.6108.61.70.50.10.3330.81.9420000.411.40.100.70.20.51.6
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna2228.321.730.640.410.91450.361.45250.090.14640.591.091.680.0900.50.180.321.05
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2023 OLD WILD WEST 23/24: Flats Service Fortitudo Bologna227110.50.510001.50111000.500.50010.500.5
Serie A2 - Girone Verde 21/22: Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù8.641422.072.141.791.52.71551.293.86331.792.07860.792.713.50.1400.570.430.868.57
SUPERCOPPA SERIE A2 2021 OLD WILD WEST 21/22: S. Bernardo-Cinelandia Park Cantù53192.332.330.331.332513331.3326703.333.3300.330.670.6704.33
Serie A2 Playoff Tabellone Oro 20/21: Givova Scafati9.89924.222.221.441.442.33622.224.89450.330.78420.443.443.880.5600.220.781.2211.33
SERIE A2 OLD WILD WEST FASE 2 GIRONE BIANCO 20/21: Givova Scafati6.7542220.51.252.75451.253.75330.50.510002.252.250.50.251.2501.54
LNP Coppa Italia 2020 20/21: Givova Scafati5.5222.5220101.52.560111000.544.500000.58.5
Serie A2 - Girone Rosso 20/21: Givova Scafati7.52422.632.461.831.52.54591.043.13331.381.88731.333.715.040.170.080.750.921.259.79
LNP Supercoppa Serie A2 20/21: Givova Scafati4.5621.52.831.170.672340.834.17200.670.671001.173.334.50.1700.8310.53.5
Serie A2 - Girone Est 19/20: OraSi Ravenna6.882423.923.251.2512.42411.252.88431.131.38820.963.294.250.210.210.790.541.086.67
LNP Supercoppa 19/20: OraSì Ravenna4.333243.670.6700.3301.332.33570.330.674912.333.33001.670.670.672.67
Serie A2 - Playoff 18/19: Bergamo6.751226.6731.171.422.55712.83350.921.08850.5844.580.170.250.671.080.757.5
LNP Coppa Italia 2019 18/19: Bergamo4.5224.51.510.52.52011.5670.50.510011.52.5001104
Serie A2 - Girone Ovest 18/19: Bergamo6.682826.043.51.111.292.5521.113.04370.791790.713.143.850.140.070.2910.756.32
Serie A2 - Girone Est 17/18: Bergamo 7.473021.772.471.131.132.27501.53.6420.71700.773.334.10.130.170.730.670.57.1
Serie A2 - Playout 16/17: Proger Chieti5.25823.133.631.880.751.88400.883.88231.131.25900.882.383.260.1301.380.381.132.75
Serie A2 - Girone Est 16/17: Proger Chieti6.133022.331.370.872.23391.133.733011.4710.432.472.90.50.030.870.50.833.97
Serie A2 Est 15/16: Proger Chieti8.53029.93.12.271.473.2461.375.27261.471.87790.773.474.240.230.31.470.871.16.3
Serie A2 Silver 14/15: Proger Chieti9.752029.552.651.71.152.6442.15.7371.151.55740.83.254.050.30.0510.90.958.5
DNA Gold 13/14: Libertas Forli8.072925.552.931.551.312.79471.664.17400.480.76631.172.453.620.280.070.790.520.96.86
Divisione Nazionale B - Girone C 11/12: Ambrosia Bisceglie9.032928.862.972.662.865.93480.592.69221.552.48631.453.344.790.410.141.831.591.348.79
Serie B Dilettanti - Girone D 10/11: Accademia Britannica Cb8.441626.192.51.51.943.56541.133.5321.191.56760.812.1930.250.060.750.810.386.69
Serie C - Girone G 09/10: Cest. Campobasso9.542825.323.292.682.795.71490.642.18292.043.11660.963.0440.320.072.181.640.617.71
Serie C - Girone G 08/09: Phlogas Campobasso9.112729.263.783.192.634.78550.592.67222.072.96700.892.783.670.850.111.72.930.639.67
Serie B2 - Girone D 07/08: Cementir Maddaloni3.922414.582.421.8812.46410.210.96221.291.92670.51.041.540.1701.170.830.132.04
Serie B2 - Girone D 06/07: Cementir Maddaloni1.592212.051.910.910.231.05220.231.14200.450.59760.271.321.590.090.0510.910.230.5
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
21/05/2024Real Sebastiani Rieti75 - 59V3121212500101250101100115
19/05/2024Real Sebastiani Rieti67 - 58V411121110002022100000000205
10/05/2024Gruppo Mascio Treviglio63 - 64V313210201250000213000114
07/05/2024Gruppo Mascio Treviglio86 - 56V612200002633000112001001
05/05/2024Gruppo Mascio Treviglio78 - 65V2162111100020000022001011
17/03/2024Unieuro Forlì61 - 51P0000000000000000000000
16/03/2024Trapani Shark57 - 89V343000011100000011000001
21/04/2024Trapani Shark81 - 69P061000001000000000001-1
14/04/2024Reale Mutua Torino78 - 59V36200001250000011001000
10/04/2024Gruppo Mascio Treviglio78 - 82P68100002367000011000016
07/04/2024Moncada Energy Agrigento81 - 79P31321000125000021300500-1
30/03/2024Wegreenit Urania Milano80 - 63V39110101250000101100003
23/03/2024Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina63 - 77V01111000010000112000124
10/03/2024Real Sebastiani Rieti70 - 76P0143000003000002200101-4
03/03/2024Elachem Vigevano 195572 - 80V0311000000000022000002
18/02/2024Novipiù Monferrato89 - 67P051000002000000000000-3
11/02/2024Ferraroni Juvi Cremona93 - 72V1111411250331000000220001010
04/02/2024Tezenis Verona73 - 70P51120111001425000213101104
28/01/2024UEB Gesteco Cividale90 - 77V01330000010000022100010
21/01/2024Sella Cento61 - 57P29211250010000022001000
14/01/2024UCC Assigeco Piacenza59 - 63V4102022100000000011000003
06/01/2024Apu Old Wild West Udine68 - 54V041001000000000000010-1
30/12/2023Agribertocchi Orzinuovi65 - 66V0132002003000011200000-5
23/12/2023Pallacanestro Trieste89 - 75V3922125002011100213002001
17/12/2023HDL Nardò Basket71 - 69V13020000001250000001001
10/12/2023Unieuro Forlì77 - 74P041001001000000000000-3
07/12/2023RivieraBanca Basket Rimini84 - 77V252011100000000011000001
03/12/2023Umana Chiusi75 - 82V0100000000000000000000
26/11/2023Tezenis Verona68 - 75P39210101250000101000012
18/11/2023UEB Gesteco Cividale65 - 69V0502010010000224001003
15/11/2023Apu Old Wild West Udine87 - 56P0101001001000003300100-1
12/11/2023Sella Cento84 - 72V310010001333000134000006
05/11/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza94 - 92V294211100020000033000023
29/10/2023Agribertocchi Orzinuovi89 - 77V0600010010000112001010
22/10/2023Pallacanestro Trieste65 - 84V51841111001250000011000002
15/10/2023HDL Nardò Basket79 - 97V01121010000000202001010
11/10/2023Unieuro Forlì73 - 63V5810111001250000112001105
07/10/2023RivieraBanca Basket Rimini74 - 82V034000001000000000000-5
01/10/2023Umana Chiusi72 - 51V912310003560000011001117
16/09/2023Sella Cento68 - 80P041000001000010100100-2
12/09/2023UCC Assigeco Piacenza74 - 78V410121110002022100000001103
FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
DataAvversarioV/PPunMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssVal
23/01/2022Reale Mutua Torino83 - 85V1231121520263344100022000108
16/01/2022Gruppo Mascio Treviglio82 - 75P7253312500505683112000125
21/12/2021Urania Milano77 - 67V6272211100142513330880001111
12/12/2021Bakery Piacenza90 - 95P0151001003000010100001-3
05/12/2021Edilnol Biella75 - 77V142521125047570000440001014
28/11/2021Apu Old Wild West Udine81 - 78V92734245001055100011001018
21/11/2021UCC Assigeco Piacenza84 - 71P5270012501333000134000017
14/11/2021Agribertocchi Orzinuovi76 - 61V131923331002540111001340010115
07/11/20212B Control Trapani72 - 91V10203334751110012500221021111
31/10/2021Staff Mantova83 - 81V15222346671425441003030021114
24/10/2021Novipiù JB Monferrato75 - 84V8192013332450000112000015
17/10/2021Reale Mutua Torino83 - 78V13213212503475221002351000016
10/10/2021Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia68 - 82V0123101002000001100000-4
03/10/2021Infodrive Capo d'Orlando88 - 73V919312210015202210019100020213
19/09/2021UCC Assigeco Piacenza73 - 60V6242401023670000770012014
15/09/2021Bakery Piacenza59 - 85V7133201013334580022000004
12/09/2021Gruppo Mascio Treviglio63 - 81P22021125003001001101100-5