Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù

Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù

Palasport: 
PalaFitLine Desio
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Moscatelli Tommaso Guardia 01/1/2004 190 90 ITA
0 Elli Stefano 24/8/2004 190 90 ITA
0 Borsani Guglielmo Play/Guardia 01/1/2003 190 90 ITA
0 Brembilla Davide 01/4/2004 190 90 ITA
1 Stefanelli Francesco Guardia 21/1/1995 191 88 ITA
4 Hunt Dario Centro 02/5/1989 206 104 USA
8 Baldi Rossi Filippo Ala/Centro 26/10/1991 208 101 ITA
9 Berdini Nicola Play 04/12/2003 185 80 ITA
11 Nikolic Stefan Ala 29/5/1997 203 95 SRB/ITA
20 Da Ros Matteo Ala 25/9/1989 204 95 ITA
21 Bucarelli Lorenzo Guardia/Ala 06/3/1998 198 93 ITA
22 Pini Giovanni Ala/Centro 25/7/1992 205 100 ITA
28 Severini Giovanni Guardia/Ala 23/4/1993 197 85 ITA
32 Rogic Roko Play 25/9/1992 187 83 CRO
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
01/10/2022 20:30Urania MilanoAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù70 - 85Allianz Cloud
09/10/2022 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùKienergia Rieti0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
16/10/2022 17:00Vanoli Basket CremonaAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaRadi
23/10/2022 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùGruppo Mascio Treviglio0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
30/10/2022 17:00Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù2B Control Trapani0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
06/11/2022 18:00UCC Assigeco PiacenzaAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0Palabanca
13/11/2022 12:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùMoncada Energy Agrigento0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
20/11/2022 18:00Novipiù Monferrato BasketAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaEnergica "Paolo Ferraris"
03/12/2022 19:00Benacquista Assicurazioni LatinaAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaBianchini
07/12/2022 20:30Acqua S.Bernardo CantùE-Gap Stella Azzurra Roma0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
11/12/2022 18:00Reale Mutua TorinoAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0Pala Gianni Asti
18/12/2022 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùFerraroni Juvi Cremona0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
21/12/2022 20:30Acqua S.Bernardo CantùUrania Milano0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
04/01/2023 21:00Kienergia RietiAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaSojourner
08/01/2023 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùVanoli Basket Cremona0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
15/01/2023 18:00Gruppo Mascio TreviglioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaFacchetti
22/01/2023 12:002B Control TrapaniAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaConad
29/01/2023 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùUCC Assigeco Piacenza0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
05/02/2023 12:00Moncada Energy AgrigentoAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0Palamoncada
12/02/2023 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùNovipiù Monferrato Basket0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
26/02/2023 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùBenacquista Assicurazioni Latina0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
05/03/2023 18:00E-Gap Stella Azzurra RomaAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0TBA
19/03/2023 18:00Acqua S.Bernardo CantùReale Mutua Torino0 - 0PalaFitLine Desio
26/03/2023 18:00Ferraroni Juvi CremonaAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0 - 0PalaRadi

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
10/09/2022Urania Milano82-69242116364411254417237473239351492197
14/09/2022Novipiù Monferrato Basket79-82192514334282532273284102636031191492
17/09/2022Reale Mutua Torino79-742121163348112446141974324274214131286
20/09/20222B Control Trapani74-72221916354610234312186772431031761366
23/09/2022Vanoli Basket Cremona60-77202018365062129678614183222205752

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù74.821.221.21634.6469.223.63915.219.8778.224.8331.8315.28.413.478.6

Totali

 
Giocatore
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Francesco Stefanelli
Roko Rogic
Dario Hunt
Lorenzo Bucarelli
Stefan Nikolic
Giovanni Severini
Giovanni Pini
Matteo Da Ros
Nicola Berdini
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
70511515158165012215718228242024011246
6141081315512421222551516941910025812
585142143012294152223192673211131218219
485100111021425011100356010142444931
4651301598174782040678652025206157
43513781014255631421661006182402725
154866231030393300002201124
145619547570006967461020424
115106121041331060383817802835
8115301250236700003301414

Medie

 
Giocatore
Francesco Stefanelli
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Roko Rogic
Dario Hunt
Lorenzo Bucarelli
Stefan Nikolic
Nicola Berdini
Giovanni Severini
Giovanni Pini
Matteo Da Ros
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
15.34273.33.81.334235.5553.84940.32.32.500.51.323
14523331.63.2502.44.2573.64.4820.844.800.22.40.81.2
11.6528.42.862.45.84114.4233.85.2730.42.22.60.20.43.60.43.8
9.65202.224.28.4500.20.21000.616022.84.80.80.81.80.60.2
9.252631.81.63.4471.64401.21.4861450.401.231.4
8.6527.41.622.85560.62.8211.21.21001.23.64.800.41.40.41
8115301250236700003301414
3.8421.51.50.50.82.5300.82.33300000.50.500.30.30.51
2.8512.21.810.81.4570001.21.8670.81.220.400.80.40.8
2.2521.22.420.82.63101.200.61.6380.21.41.600.41.60.61

Staff Tecnico

Capo AllenatoreRomeo Sacchetti
Assistente AllenatoreMassimiliano Oldoini
Assistente AllenatoreUgo Ducarello
Direttore SportivoFabrizio Frates
Scout - Video AnalystTommaso Sacchetti
Medico SportivoFederico Casamassima
Medico di BaseFabrizio Orsenigo
Medico OrtopedicoMarco Camagni
Responsabile Area FisioterapiaAndrea Lanzi
FisioterapistaEmanuele Taiana
FisioterapistaMarco Mascheroni