Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Agribertocchi Orzinuovi

Palasport: 
PalaBertocchi
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
2 Agbamu Destiny Centro 02/6/2003 203 92 NGR
6 Da Campo Mattia Guardia/Ala 01/5/1997 198 100 ITA
7 Carnevale Emanuele Centro 26/8/2004 207 110 ITA
8 Alessandrini Nicolas Ala 08/5/2001 203 98 ITA
9 Trapani Emanuele Play 11/1/1999 182 74 ITA
10 Planezio Marco Ala 22/2/1991 198 92 ITA
11 Gasparin Giovanni Guardia 09/1/1991 190 88 ITA
12 Spinoni Herman Ala/Centro 10/6/2004 198 78 ITA
13 Procacci Alessandro Play 02/2/1994 183 85 ITA
14 Ponziani Riziero Centro 19/8/1994 204 120 ITA
18 Trebeschi Daniel Guardia/Ala 30/7/2004 190 80 ITA
20 Leonzio Ennio Guardia 14/9/1994 191 78 ITA
25 Magarini Alessio Guardia 26/2/2004 183 75 ITA
33 Wickramanayake Nichol Jason Play/Guardia 06/1/2004 185 80 SRI/ITA
77 Frigerio Elia Guardia/Ala 13/9/2005 190 80 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
01/10/2022 20:50Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketAgribertocchi Orzinuovi64 - 66PalaReds
09/10/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviUBP Petrarca Padova76 - 62PalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
16/10/2022 18:00Logiman Pall. CremaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi74 - 86Palazzetto “Cremonesi”
23/10/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviPall. Viola Reggio Calabria85 - 64PalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
30/10/2022 18:00Virtus RagusaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi75 - 89PalaPadua - Ragusa
06/11/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviInfodrive Capo d'Orlando86 - 59PalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
12/11/2022 20:30Bergamo Basket 2014Agribertocchi Orzinuovi51 - 72C.S. Italcementi - BergamoPall
20/11/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviCivitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 61PalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
27/11/2022 18:00Green Basket PalermoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi61 - 76PalaMangano
04/12/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviLuxArm Lumezzane0 - 0PalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
07/12/2022 20:30Gemini MestreAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaVega - Trivignano
11/12/2022 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRucker San Vendemiano0 - 0PalaBertocchi - Orzinuovi
16/12/2022 20:30Pontoni MonfalconeAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE
08/01/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviAntenore Energia Virtus Padova0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
15/01/2023 18:00Rimadesio DesioAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Pala Moretto - Desio
22/01/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
27/01/2023 20:30UBP Petrarca PadovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PALABERTA
05/02/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviLogiman Pall. Crema0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
19/02/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviVirtus Ragusa0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
26/02/2023 18:00Infodrive Capo d'OrlandoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0INFODRIVE ARENA CAPO D
28/02/2023 20:30Pall. Viola Reggio CalabriaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Pala Pentimele
05/03/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviBergamo Basket 20140 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
19/03/2023 18:00Civitus Allianz VicenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palazzetto dello Sport
26/03/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGreen Basket Palermo0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
02/04/2023 18:00LuxArm LumezzaneAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PalaLumEnergia - Lumezzane
05/04/2023 20:30Agribertocchi OrzinuoviGemini Mestre0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
15/04/2023 20:30Rucker San VendemianoAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0PALASACCON
23/04/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviPontoni Monfalcone0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.
30/04/2023 18:00Antenore Energia Virtus PadovaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 - 0Palasport – Rubano
07/05/2023 18:00Agribertocchi OrzinuoviRimadesio Desio0 - 0Palazzetto dello sport - Via Lonato s.n.c.

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
10/09/2022LuxArm Lumezzane70-481422244356080222976113647021961290
14/09/2022Rimadesio Desio87-72202422385861443253083630361113613105
17/09/2022La Patrie San Miniato76-5012152338614142918218610253521101014102
20/09/2022Gemini Mestre75-591913214151920456967102535111691579
23/09/20223G Electronics Legnano Knights70-6618201632508233514236182331121051271
24/09/2022Liofilchem Roseto70-68222022415442417141410011314251165974

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Agribertocchi Orzinuovi74.717.51921.338.8555.217.23016.521799.328.337.61.71.3146.812.586.8

Totali

 
Giocatore
Ennio Leonzio
Nicolas Alessandrini
Emanuele Trapani
Riziero Ponziani
Giovanni Gasparin
Destiny Agbamu
Marco Planezio
Mattia Da Campo
Alessandro Procacci
Emanuele Carnevale
Daniel Trebeschi
Alessio Magarini
Herman Spinoni
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
716134614183158520252022914202411755
6861301316183749512421717100121931031174
59614611291527563112720296961319005710
4761261762241540003743102232301818
4561668911215251145898932932227719
44683121414255617141318729182720533
43612913611166961735331003151820566
426146111112206041233696731619017211
276132129613462131591275257011039
223001110000000001100000
0111001000000000000000
0220000000000001100100
0120000000000001100100

Medie

 
Giocatore
Ennio Leonzio
Nicolas Alessandrini
Emanuele Trapani
Riziero Ponziani
Giovanni Gasparin
Destiny Agbamu
Marco Planezio
Mattia Da Campo
Alessandro Procacci
Emanuele Carnevale
Daniel Trebeschi
Alessio Magarini
Herman Spinoni
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
11.8622.312.335.2580.83.3253.33.7910.73.340.20.21.20.80.8
11.3621.72.22.736.2490.82422.82.810023.25.200.51.81.20.7
9.8624.31.84.82.54.5560.51.8273.34.86912.23.2000.81.21.7
7.86212.813.76.8540000.51.2431.73.75.30.5030.21.3
7.5627.71.31.51.83.5520.81.8451.31.5890.54.85.30.30.31.21.23.2
7.3613.822.32.34.2560.21.2142.23721.534.50.300.80.50.5
7.2621.52.211.82.76912.8350.50.51000.52.530.300.811
7624.31.81.823.3600.723311.5670.52.73.200.21.20.31.8
4.562221.512.2460.32.2151.52750.30.81.200.21.70.51.5
121.5000.50.510000000000.50.500000
0111001000000000000000
0210000000000000.50.5000.500
0120000000000001100100

Dirigenza

PresidenteFrancesco ZANOTTI
Direttore SportivoAlessandro MUZIO
General ManagerMarcello FILATTIERA
Team ManagerSauro SECCHIATI
Assistente General ManagerDomenico MENNI
Dirigente Gianluca MENNI
Club ManagerGennaro TESSITORE
Addetto StampaAlessio SIGALINI
Responsabile MediaFrancesco BORRA
Social Media ManagerMichele IACOBELLO
Social Media ManagerAlfredo NOVELLO

Staff Tecnico

Capo AllenatoreMarco CALVANI
Assistente Capo AllenatoreMatteo MATTIOLI
Preparatore AtleticoGiuseppe LOPETUSO
FisioterapistaDavide BETTERA
Responsabile Settore GiovanileStefano BISSOLA