Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese

Palasport: 
C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Chiapparini Matteo Play 24/9/2003 185 80 ITA
2 Librizzi Matteo Play 06/4/2002 180 70 ITA
5 Virginio Nicolo Ala/Centro 18/3/2003 204 0 ITA
6 Sorrentino Gianmarco Play/Guardia 23/4/2003 192 80 ITA
7 Allegretti Marco Ala/Centro 30/4/1981 204 104 ITA
8 Macchi Matteo Guardia 24/4/2004 187 74 ITA
10 Maruca Matteo Guardia 03/4/1997 185 76 ITA
11 Pilotti Andrea Ala 18/4/1980 195 89 ITA
12 Spatti Alessandro Ala/Centro 23/3/1995 203 89 ITA
13 Somaschini Tommaso Play 25/5/2001 191 80 ITA
15 Veronesi Edoardo Guardia/Ala 19/12/2002 195 90 ITA
17 Trentini Giorgio Ala 05/3/2001 200 95 ITA
22 Gaye Khadim Centro 27/11/1997 201 110 ITA
32 Dal Ben Giovanni Play/Guardia 31/10/2001 178 77 ITA
90 Magugliani Francesco Ala/Centro 12/9/2003 195 90 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
03/10/2021 18:00Riso Scotti PaviaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 65PalaRavizza - Pavia
09/10/2021 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseElachem Vigevano76 - 83C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
16/10/2021 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSolbat Piombino73 - 81C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
23/10/2021 18:30All Food-Enic FirenzeCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese66 - 72Palacoverciano - Firenze
30/10/2021 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUse Computer Gross Empoli69 - 64C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
06/11/2021 21:00Unicusano Pielle LivornoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 44Amedeo Modigliani Forum - Livorno
14/11/2021 18:00Cipir College BorgomaneroCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese92 - 94Palacadorna
21/11/2021 18:00Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSintecnica Cecina78 - 77C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
27/11/2021 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3G Electronics Legnano67 - 79C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
05/12/2021 18:00LTC Group Sangiorgese BasketCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese67 - 46PalaBertelli - San Giorgio su Legnano
08/12/2021 18:00Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero86 - 67C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
12/12/2021 18:00Mamy.eu OleggioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese65 - 69Sport Cube - Cameri
18/12/2021 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLa Patrie San Miniato75 - 86C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
19/01/2022 20:30Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese93 - 90PalaBattisti - Verbania
27/01/2022 18:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMaurelli Group Libertas Livorno82 - 70C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
30/01/2022 18:00Elachem VigevanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese73 - 54PalaBasletta - Vigevano
06/02/2022 18:00Solbat PiombinoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 - 77Palatenda - Piombino
12/02/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseAll Food-Enic Firenze85 - 74C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
16/02/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseRiso Scotti Pavia61 - 73C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
19/02/2022 21:00Use Computer Gross EmpoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese78 - 55Palestra Lazzeri - Empoli
26/02/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUnicusano Pielle Livorno65 - 64C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
05/03/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCipir College Borgomanero75 - 59C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
20/03/2022 18:00Sintecnica CecinaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese87 - 86Palasport " Franco Poggetti"
25/03/2022 20:303G Electronics LegnanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese93 - 59PalaBorsani - Castellanza
02/04/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket46 - 48C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
10/04/2022 18:00S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 - 50Pala 958 Santero - Corneliano d'Alba
16/04/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMamy.eu Oleggio82 - 75C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
24/04/2022 18:00La Patrie San MiniatoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 - 45Pala Crédit Agricole Italia
30/04/2022 20:30Coelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePaffoni Fulgor Omegna71 - 60C.S. Campus Campo "A" - Varese
08/05/2022 18:00Maurelli Group Libertas LivornoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese80 - 71Amedeo Modigliani Forum - Livorno

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
12/09/2021S. Bernardo Abet Langhe Roero59-972123123336617351722778253313253642

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese592123123336617351722778253313253642

Totali

 
Giocatore
Marco Allegretti
Giorgio Trentini
Alessandro Spatti
Tommaso Somaschini
Matteo Librizzi
Andrea Pilotti
Nicolo Virginio
Matteo Maruca
Khadim Gaye
Giovanni Dal Ben
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
1612216374313337710012300300
12122120103475347513400300
8121442633111001110003300400
5119231250010347505501200
5122332367000133302201322
41133214250002210013401000
312010040125000022410201
213421133305000000000410
2110201110000000002200202
211722125001001023500101

Medie

 
Giocatore
Marco Allegretti
Giorgio Trentini
Alessandro Spatti
Matteo Librizzi
Tommaso Somaschini
Andrea Pilotti
Nicolo Virginio
Giovanni Dal Ben
Khadim Gaye
Matteo Maruca
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
1612216374313337710012300300
12122120103475347513400300
8121442633111001110003300400
5122332367000133302201322
5119231250010347505501200
41133214250002210013401000
312010040125000022410201
211722125001001023500101
2110201110000000002200202
213421133305000000000410

Staff Tecnico

AllenatoreGabriele Donati
1° AssistenteAndrea Manetta
2° AssistenteAndrea Mai
Preparatore FisicoGiacomo Dascanio
MedicoGiorgio Masotti

Dirigenza

Team Manager AccompagnatorePietro Tallone
General ManagerLuca Dal Ben
Direttore SportivoAndrea Colombo
Addetto agli ArbitriEnrico Zanzi
FisioterapistaMichele Gualco