USE Computer Gross Empoli

USE Computer Gross Empoli

Palasport: 
Pala Sammontana
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Marchioli Mauro Play/Guardia 21/4/2003 192 83 ITA
1 Giannone Luca Guardia/Ala 01/12/2003 191 90 ITA
3 Baccetti Lorenzo Play 04/3/2005 190 90 ITA
5 Dal Maso Fabio Centro 28/9/1999 200 95 ITA
6 Hidalgo Anfernee Play 07/3/1996 180 70 ITA
7 Sesoldi Daniele Ala/Centro 03/11/1992 195 102 ITA
9 Menichetti Matteo Ala/Centro 20/8/2004 198 90 ITA
11 Nwokoye Obinna Ala/Centro 11/2/1995 198 102 ITA
14 Casella Andrea Guardia/Ala 22/9/1990 195 91 ITA
16 Antonini Alessandro Guardia 03/4/1999 190 89 ITA
19 Mazzoni Marco Ala 05/7/2003 203 80 ITA
24 Cerchiaro Simone Play/Guardia 27/3/2003 193 82 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
02/10/2022 18:00Ristopro FabrianoUSE Computer Gross Empoli88 - 74PalaChemiba
08/10/2022 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 19720 - 0Pala Sammontana
16/10/2022 18:00Bakery Basket PiacenzaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PalaBakery
22/10/2022 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliLuciana Mosconi Ancona0 - 0Pala Sammontana
30/10/2022 18:00Pallacanestro FirenzeUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PALACOVERCIANO
05/11/2022 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliPall. Goldengas Senigallia0 - 0Pala Sammontana
12/11/2022 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliReal Sebastiani Rieti0 - 0Pala Sammontana
20/11/2022 18:00General Contractor JesiUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PALATRICCOLI
26/11/2022 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliLa Patrie San Miniato0 - 0Pala Sammontana
04/12/2022 18:00Halley Informatica MatelicaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Palasport comunale
07/12/2022 20:30USE Computer Gross EmpoliVirtus Imola0 - 0Pala Sammontana
11/12/2022 18:00Sinermatic OzzanoUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Pala Arti Grafiche Reggini
18/12/2022 18:00Blacks FaenzaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PalaCattani
07/01/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliTigers Romagna0 - 0Pala Sammontana
15/01/2023 18:00Andrea Costa ImolaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PalaRuggi
21/01/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliRistopro Fabriano0 - 0Pala Sammontana
29/01/2023 18:00Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972USE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Palarquato
04/02/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliBakery Basket Piacenza0 - 0Pala Sammontana
12/02/2023 18:00Luciana Mosconi AnconaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PalaPrometeo Estra "Liano Rossini"
18/02/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliPallacanestro Firenze0 - 0Pala Sammontana
26/02/2023 18:00Pall. Goldengas SenigalliaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0PAL.TO DELLO SPORT
05/03/2023 18:00Real Sebastiani RietiUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Palasojourner
18/03/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliGeneral Contractor Jesi0 - 0Pala Sammontana
26/03/2023 18:00La Patrie San MiniatoUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Crédit Agricole Sport
01/04/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliHalley Informatica Matelica0 - 0Pala Sammontana
05/04/2023 20:30Virtus ImolaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Palazzetto dello Sport “Amedeo Ruggi”
15/04/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliSinermatic Ozzano0 - 0Pala Sammontana
22/04/2023 21:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliBlacks Faenza0 - 0Pala Sammontana
30/04/2023 18:00Tigers RomagnaUSE Computer Gross Empoli0 - 0Tigers Arena
07/05/2023 18:00USE Computer Gross EmpoliAndrea Costa Imola0 - 0Pala Sammontana

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
10/09/2022La Patrie San Miniato71-77201819404881942913698253300146765

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
USE Computer Gross Empoli71201819404881942913698253300146765

Totali

 
Giocatore
Anfernee Hidalgo
Daniele Sesoldi
Fabio Dal Maso
Alessandro Antonini
Luca Giannone
Simone Cerchiaro
Obinna Nwokoye
Marco Mazzoni
Lorenzo Baccetti
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
181333348503650125027900213
1112232236723671110016700312
1012531577101000011200200
101293534751520125003300121
1012432374312501110014500101
712311133311100236713400400
3126221813000125001100020
219110000002210000000100
0191100001000000000000

Medie

 
Giocatore
Anfernee Hidalgo
Daniele Sesoldi
Alessandro Antonini
Fabio Dal Maso
Luca Giannone
Simone Cerchiaro
Obinna Nwokoye
Marco Mazzoni
Lorenzo Baccetti
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
181333348503650125027900213
1112232236723671110016700312
101293534751520125003300121
1012531577101000011200200
1012432374312501110014500101
712311133311100236713400400
3126221813000125001100020
219110000002210000000100
0191100001000000000000

Staff Tecnico

CoachLuca Valentino
Ass. CoachTommaso Cappa
Prep. AtleticoDiego Alpi

Dirigenza

Simone Gelli
Luca Sesoldi