WithU Bergamo

WithU Bergamo

Palasport: 
Palasport
Atleta Ruolo Anno Nasc. Alt. (cm) Peso (kg) Naz. Sport
0 Ambrosio Luca Play 13/3/2004 170 70 ITA
0 Simoncelli Alexander Play/Guardia 11/6/1986 191 81 Italia
8 Bedini Ferdi Guardia/Ala 28/5/1999 195 95 ALB
9 Savoldelli Nicola Play 15/5/1997 183 78 ITA
10 De Martin Mattia Guardia/Ala 02/7/2005 196 77 ITA
11 Mora Mattia Play 28/2/2004 186 79 ITA
12 Cagliani Matteo Guardia/Ala 22/7/2003 195 75 ITA
13 Rota Riccardo Ala 03/11/2004 197 85 ITA
14 Gherardi Nicola Centro 04/6/2003 200 75 ITA
15 Ihedioha Francesco Ikechukwu Ala/Centro 04/12/1986 197 95 ITA
17 Manenti Luca Ala/Centro 21/6/2002 205 93 ITA
20 Isotta Nicolo Play 30/5/2003 183 75 SUI
21 Sodero Guglielmo Play/Guardia 09/12/1993 191 80 ITA
22 Piccinni Riccardo Play 08/9/2004 182 70 ITA
23 Dembele Mamadou Centro 09/6/2005 205 80 MLI
30 Negri Matteo Guardia/Ala 30/7/1991 194 88 ITA
77 Dell'agnello Giacomo Ala 30/9/1994 198 93 ITA
DataCasaOspiteRisultatoImpianto
02/10/2021 20:30Agostani Caffè OlginateWithU Bergamo40 - 49Palazzetto Iginio Ravasio - Olginate
09/10/2021 20:30WithU BergamoGesteco Cividale82 - 62Palasport
17/10/2021 18:00LuxArm LumezzaneWithU Bergamo59 - 70Palasport - Lumezzane
23/10/2021 20:30WithU BergamoPall. Fiorenzuola 197274 - 91Palasport
30/10/2021 19:30Pontoni MonfalconeWithU Bergamo101 - 76 PalaPaliaga
07/11/2021 20:00Bologna Basket 2016WithU Bergamo77 - 106Palasavena - San Lazzaro di Savena
13/11/2021 20:30WithU BergamoRimadesio Desio85 - 63Palasport
21/11/2021 18:00Antenore Energia Virtus PadovaWithU Bergamo102 - 96PalaRubano
28/11/2021 18:00WithU BergamoCivitus Allianz Vicenza75 - 78Palasport
04/12/2021 20:50Lissone Interni BernareggioWithU Bergamo82 - 93PalaReds
08/12/2021 18:00WithU BergamoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano61 - 72Palasport
12/12/2021 18:00WithU BergamoPallacanestro Crema87 - 80Palasport
09/01/2022 18:00WithU BergamoSecis Jesolo71 - 67Palasport
12/01/2022 21:00Ferraroni JuVi CremonaWithU Bergamo89 - 47PalaRadi - Cremona
16/01/2022 18:00Gemini MestreWithU Bergamo80 - 76Pala VEGA - Trivignano
05/02/2022 20:30WithU BergamoLuxArm Lumezzane108 - 86Palasport
09/02/2022 20:30Gesteco CividaleWithU Bergamo72 - 54PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
13/02/2022 18:00Pall. Fiorenzuola 1972WithU Bergamo87 - 72PalaMagni - Fiorenzuola d'Arda
20/02/2022 18:00WithU BergamoPontoni Monfalcone81 - 86Palasport
27/02/2022 18:00WithU BergamoBologna Basket 201678 - 75Palasport
02/03/2022 20:30WithU BergamoAgostani Caffè Olginate87 - 69Palasport
06/03/2022 18:00Rimadesio DesioWithU Bergamo71 - 73Pala Moretto - Desio
19/03/2022 20:30WithU BergamoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova72 - 68Palasport
26/03/2022 20:30Civitus Allianz VicenzaWithU Bergamo59 - 67Palazzetto dello sport Città di Vicenza
03/04/2022 18:00WithU BergamoLissone Interni Bernareggio77 - 71Palasport
09/04/2022 20:30Rucker Belcorvo San VendemianoWithU Bergamo78 - 73PalaSaccon - San Vendemiano
16/04/2022 20:30Pallacanestro CremaWithU Bergamo101 - 84Palazzetto Cremonesi - Crema
24/04/2022 18:00WithU BergamoFerraroni JuVi Cremona87 - 82Palasport
01/05/2022 18:00Secis JesoloWithU Bergamo67 - 84Pala Cornaro - Jesolo
08/05/2022 18:00WithU BergamoGemini Mestre79 - 73Palasport

Totali

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
12/09/2021Rimadesio Desio84-9127222040509293117256872734111171981

Medie

FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalleVal
GioPunCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAssLega
WithU Bergamo8427222040509293117256872734111171981

Totali

 
Giocatore
Matteo Negri
Francesco Ikechukwu Ihedioha
Luca Manenti
Ferdi Bedini
Guglielmo Sodero
Nicola Savoldelli
Nicolo Isotta
Mamadou Dembele
Matteo Cagliani
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
161351538383650125004400013
15137454104011100466743700213
141224261155000236712310200
131274412502540568300000012
1113242125021118347512301104
101295335601425125005500315
4113502210001000013400232
11201000000125002200000
0130000001000000000100

Medie

 
Giocatore
Matteo Negri
Francesco Ikechukwu Ihedioha
Luca Manenti
Ferdi Bedini
Guglielmo Sodero
Nicola Savoldelli
Nicolo Isotta
Mamadou Dembele
Matteo Cagliani
 FalliTiri da 2Tiri da 3Tiri liberiRimbalziStopPalle
PunGMinCSRT%RT%RT%ODTDSPRAss
161351538383650125004400013
15137454104011100466743700213
141224261155000236712310200
131274412502540568300000012
1113242125021118347512301104
101295335601425125005500315
4113502210001000013400232
11201000000125002200000
0130000001000000000100

Staff Tecnico

Capo AllenatoreDevis Cagnardi
Vice AllenatoreNazareno Lombardi
Preparatrice fisicaElisa Menti

Dirigenza

General ManagerGianluca Petronio
Dirigente AccompagnatoreFranco Meneghel
Club Manager/Area ComunicazioneVittorio Milesi