Statistiche individuali: Media assist (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando9.1 (10)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo6.3 (12)
3.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti6.1 (8)
4.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso3.7 (15)
5.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona3.6 (9)
6.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.4 (14)
7.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona3.1 (9)
8.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso3.1 (15)
9.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso2.8 (15)
10.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.6 (14)
11.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro2.6 (9)
12.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti2.5 (8)
13.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.5 (8)
14.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.5 (12)
15.Ruben ZugnoBergamo2.2 (12)
16.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.1 (9)
17.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso2.1 (10)
18.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti2.0 (8)
19.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.0 (14)
20.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona2.0 (9)
21.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro2.0 (9)
22.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio1.9 (14)
23.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.9 (8)
24.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.8 (11)
25.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso1.8 (15)
26.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.8 (14)
27.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro1.8 (9)
28.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.7 (14)
29.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso1.6 (15)
30.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.6 (12)
31.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.5 (12)
32.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti1.4 (8)
33.Giovanni FattoriBergamo1.3 (12)
34.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona1.3 (9)
35.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro1.1 (9)
36.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.0 (12)
37.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro1.0 (9)
38.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona1.0 (9)
39.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro0.9 (9)
40.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti0.9 (8)
41.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso0.8 (15)
42.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona0.8 (9)
43.Luigi SergioBergamo0.8 (12)
44.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso0.7 (15)
45.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona0.7 (9)
46.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro0.7 (9)
47.Andrea CasellaBergamo0.7 (12)
48.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti0.6 (8)
49.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.5 (10)
50.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti0.5 (8)
51.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.4 (14)
52.Ferdi BediniBergamo0.4 (10)
53.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.4 (8)
54.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.3 (12)
55.Dario ZuccaBergamo0.3 (12)
56.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.2 (9)
57.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo0.2 (12)
58.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro0.1 (9)
59.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.1 (9)
60.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.1 (11)
61.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.1 (11)
62.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso0.1 (11)
63.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0.0 (8)