Statistiche individuali: Assist totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando91 (10)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo75 (12)
3.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso55 (15)
4.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti49 (8)
5.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio47 (14)
6.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso46 (15)
7.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso42 (15)
8.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio36 (14)
9.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona32 (9)
10.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando30 (12)
11.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio28 (14)
12.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona28 (9)
13.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio27 (14)
14.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso27 (15)
15.Ruben ZugnoBergamo26 (12)
16.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio25 (14)
17.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso24 (15)
18.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio24 (14)
19.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro23 (9)
20.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso21 (10)
21.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti20 (8)
22.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio20 (8)
23.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando20 (11)
24.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando19 (9)
25.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando19 (12)
26.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona18 (9)
27.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro18 (9)
28.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando18 (12)
29.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro16 (9)
30.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti16 (8)
31.Giovanni FattoriBergamo16 (12)
32.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti15 (8)
33.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso12 (15)
34.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando12 (12)
35.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona12 (9)
36.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti11 (8)
37.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso11 (15)
38.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro10 (9)
39.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona9 (9)
40.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro9 (9)
41.Luigi SergioBergamo9 (12)
42.Andrea CasellaBergamo8 (12)
43.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro8 (9)
44.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona7 (9)
45.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti7 (8)
46.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6 (14)
47.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona6 (9)
48.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro6 (9)
49.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso5 (10)
50.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti5 (8)
51.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti4 (8)
52.Ferdi BediniBergamo4 (10)
53.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4 (12)
54.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando3 (8)
55.Dario ZuccaBergamo3 (12)
56.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo2 (12)
57.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso2 (9)
58.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1 (11)
59.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1 (11)
60.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso1 (11)
61.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro1 (9)
62.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1 (9)
63.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0 (8)