Statistiche individuali: Media falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti7.0 (8)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo6.5 (12)
3.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando6.5 (10)
4.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro4.9 (9)
5.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.8 (12)
6.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.3 (12)
7.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio4.3 (8)
8.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona4.2 (9)
9.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.9 (14)
10.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro3.8 (9)
11.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso3.4 (15)
12.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti3.4 (8)
13.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti3.4 (8)
14.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso3.3 (15)
15.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso3.3 (10)
16.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona3.2 (9)
17.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.1 (14)
18.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso3.1 (15)
19.Ruben ZugnoBergamo2.9 (12)
20.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso2.8 (15)
21.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro2.8 (9)
22.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona2.7 (9)
23.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona2.7 (9)
24.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.6 (14)
25.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio2.6 (14)
26.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti2.6 (8)
27.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo2.4 (12)
28.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.1 (9)
29.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.0 (14)
30.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro2.0 (9)
31.Giovanni FattoriBergamo1.9 (12)
32.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.9 (11)
33.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona1.9 (9)
34.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.9 (8)
35.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.8 (12)
36.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.8 (14)
37.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro1.8 (9)
38.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro1.8 (9)
39.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso1.7 (15)
40.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso1.7 (15)
41.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.6 (14)
42.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti1.4 (8)
43.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.4 (8)
44.Luigi SergioBergamo1.2 (12)
45.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona1.0 (9)
46.Andrea CasellaBergamo1.0 (12)
47.Dario ZuccaBergamo0.8 (12)
48.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.8 (12)
49.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona0.7 (9)
50.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro0.7 (9)
51.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro0.6 (9)
52.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.5 (11)
53.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso0.5 (15)
54.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0.5 (8)
55.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.4 (12)
56.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.3 (9)
57.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti0.3 (8)
58.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.2 (10)
59.Ferdi BediniBergamo0.1 (10)
60.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso0.1 (11)
61.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.0 (8)
62.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.0 (11)
63.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.0 (9)