Statistiche individuali: Media minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Terrence RoderickBergamo34.8 (12)
2.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio34.2 (14)
3.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro33.7 (9)
4.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro33.1 (9)
5.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio31.6 (14)
6.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona31.0 (9)
7.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona30.9 (9)
8.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando30.8 (10)
9.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio30.6 (14)
10.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro30.4 (9)
11.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando30.3 (12)
12.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti29.5 (8)
13.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando29.3 (12)
14.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona29.2 (9)
15.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando29.1 (11)
16.Giovanni FattoriBergamo29.0 (12)
17.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti28.9 (8)
18.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona28.4 (9)
19.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso28.1 (15)
20.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio27.4 (8)
21.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti27.4 (8)
22.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio27.2 (14)
23.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso26.7 (15)
24.Luigi SergioBergamo26.7 (12)
25.Ruben ZugnoBergamo25.5 (12)
26.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando24.8 (12)
27.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio24.8 (14)
28.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso24.7 (10)
29.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti24.6 (8)
30.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro24.6 (9)
31.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso24.4 (15)
32.Andrea CasellaBergamo24.1 (12)
33.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo23.9 (12)
34.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti23.9 (8)
35.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando23.3 (9)
36.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso23.3 (15)
37.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona23.3 (9)
38.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona23.2 (9)
39.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti23.1 (8)
40.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso23.1 (15)
41.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro21.7 (9)
42.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso21.3 (15)
43.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio21.1 (14)
44.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti20.9 (8)
45.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso20.0 (15)
46.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro18.9 (9)
47.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando17.2 (12)
48.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando16.5 (12)
49.Dario ZuccaBergamo15.4 (12)
50.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio15.1 (14)
51.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona14.7 (9)
52.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro14.4 (9)
53.Ferdi BediniBergamo10.4 (10)
54.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti10.0 (8)
55.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro9.3 (9)
56.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso8.5 (11)
57.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro5.8 (8)
58.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5.4 (9)
59.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.5 (11)
60.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.3 (8)
61.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.5 (11)
62.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso2.7 (9)
63.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso2.5 (10)