Statistiche individuali: Totale minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio479 (14)
2.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio443 (14)
3.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio428 (14)
4.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso421 (15)
5.Terrence RoderickBergamo418 (12)
6.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso400 (15)
7.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio381 (14)
8.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso366 (15)
9.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando363 (12)
10.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando351 (12)
11.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso350 (15)
12.Giovanni FattoriBergamo348 (12)
13.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio347 (14)
14.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso346 (15)
15.Luigi SergioBergamo320 (12)
16.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando320 (11)
17.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso319 (15)
18.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando308 (10)
19.Ruben ZugnoBergamo306 (12)
20.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro303 (9)
21.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso300 (15)
22.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro298 (9)
23.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando298 (12)
24.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio295 (14)
25.Andrea CasellaBergamo289 (12)
26.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo287 (12)
27.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona279 (9)
28.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona278 (9)
29.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro274 (9)
30.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona263 (9)
31.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona256 (9)
32.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso247 (10)
33.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti236 (8)
34.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti231 (8)
35.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro221 (9)
36.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio219 (8)
37.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti219 (8)
38.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio212 (14)
39.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando210 (9)
40.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona210 (9)
41.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona209 (9)
42.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando206 (12)
43.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando198 (12)
44.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti197 (8)
45.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro195 (9)
46.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti191 (8)
47.Dario ZuccaBergamo185 (12)
48.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti185 (8)
49.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro170 (9)
50.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti167 (8)
51.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona132 (9)
52.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro130 (9)
53.Ferdi BediniBergamo104 (10)
54.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso94 (11)
55.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro84 (9)
56.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti80 (8)
57.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando50 (11)
58.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando49 (9)
59.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro46 (8)
60.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio39 (11)
61.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando34 (8)
62.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso25 (10)
63.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso24 (9)