Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti4.0 (8)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo3.4 (12)
3.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando3.3 (9)
4.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti3.3 (8)
5.Ruben ZugnoBergamo3.2 (12)
6.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando3.0 (12)
7.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso3.0 (15)
8.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti3.0 (8)
9.Luigi SergioBergamo3.0 (12)
10.Andrea CasellaBergamo2.9 (12)
11.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo2.9 (12)
12.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro2.9 (9)
13.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti2.9 (8)
14.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.9 (14)
15.Dario ZuccaBergamo2.8 (12)
16.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.8 (14)
17.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona2.8 (9)
18.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso2.7 (15)
19.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona2.7 (9)
20.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.6 (14)
21.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso2.6 (15)
22.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.6 (12)
23.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio2.6 (14)
24.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro2.6 (9)
25.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso2.5 (15)
26.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso2.5 (15)
27.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro2.4 (9)
28.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona2.4 (9)
29.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.4 (12)
30.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso2.4 (15)
31.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti2.4 (8)
32.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.4 (14)
33.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso2.3 (15)
34.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro2.2 (9)
35.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona2.2 (9)
36.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio2.1 (14)
37.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.1 (10)
38.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona2.0 (9)
39.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona2.0 (9)
40.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro2.0 (9)
41.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona2.0 (9)
42.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro2.0 (9)
43.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.9 (11)
44.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.9 (8)
45.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.8 (12)
46.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro1.8 (9)
47.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro1.8 (9)
48.Ferdi BediniBergamo1.7 (10)
49.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.6 (8)
50.Giovanni FattoriBergamo1.5 (12)
51.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.5 (8)
52.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.5 (8)
53.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.4 (14)
54.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.4 (11)
55.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.3 (9)
56.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso1.3 (10)
57.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso1.3 (11)
58.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.2 (12)
59.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.0 (11)
60.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.6 (8)
61.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0.6 (8)
62.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.4 (9)
63.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.3 (10)