Statistiche individuali: Totale falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso45 (15)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo41 (12)
3.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso40 (15)
4.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio40 (14)
5.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio39 (14)
6.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso39 (15)
7.Ruben ZugnoBergamo38 (12)
8.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso38 (15)
9.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso37 (15)
10.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio37 (14)
11.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando36 (12)
12.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso36 (15)
13.Luigi SergioBergamo36 (12)
14.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio36 (14)
15.Andrea CasellaBergamo35 (12)
16.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo35 (12)
17.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso35 (15)
18.Dario ZuccaBergamo34 (12)
19.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio33 (14)
20.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti32 (8)
21.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando31 (12)
22.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio30 (14)
23.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando30 (9)
24.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando29 (12)
25.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro26 (9)
26.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti26 (8)
27.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona25 (9)
28.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona24 (9)
29.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti24 (8)
30.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro23 (9)
31.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti23 (8)
32.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona22 (9)
33.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando22 (12)
34.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro22 (9)
35.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando21 (10)
36.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando21 (11)
37.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio20 (14)
38.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro20 (9)
39.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona20 (9)
40.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti19 (8)
41.Giovanni FattoriBergamo18 (12)
42.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona18 (9)
43.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona18 (9)
44.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro18 (9)
45.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona18 (9)
46.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro18 (9)
47.Ferdi BediniBergamo17 (10)
48.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro16 (9)
49.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro16 (9)
50.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio15 (11)
51.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti15 (8)
52.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando14 (12)
53.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso14 (11)
54.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso13 (10)
55.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti13 (8)
56.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti12 (8)
57.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio12 (8)
58.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando12 (9)
59.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando11 (11)
60.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro5 (8)
61.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5 (8)
62.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso4 (9)
63.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso3 (10)