Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando24.4 (10)
2.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando20.1 (12)
3.Terrence RoderickBergamo19.1 (12)
4.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro18.7 (9)
5.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso15.2 (10)
6.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro14.8 (9)
7.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti14.4 (8)
8.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona14.2 (9)
9.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando13.3 (11)
10.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio13.2 (14)
11.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso12.7 (15)
12.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti12.3 (8)
13.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso12.1 (15)
14.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso12.1 (15)
15.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona12.0 (9)
16.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio11.9 (14)
17.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio11.6 (14)
18.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo10.9 (12)
19.Giovanni FattoriBergamo10.8 (12)
20.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio10.6 (8)
21.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti10.4 (8)
22.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio10.3 (14)
23.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona10.2 (9)
24.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro10.1 (9)
25.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando8.9 (12)
26.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona8.9 (9)
27.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona8.3 (9)
28.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti8.3 (8)
29.Ruben ZugnoBergamo8.0 (12)
30.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso8.0 (15)
31.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso7.9 (15)
32.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona7.8 (9)
33.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso7.7 (15)
34.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti7.6 (8)
35.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti7.4 (8)
36.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando7.3 (9)
37.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro7.0 (9)
38.Luigi SergioBergamo6.8 (12)
39.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6.5 (14)
40.Andrea CasellaBergamo6.3 (12)
41.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6.3 (14)
42.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6.1 (14)
43.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti6.1 (8)
44.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5.8 (12)
45.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro5.6 (9)
46.Dario ZuccaBergamo5.3 (12)
47.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso4.9 (15)
48.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.8 (12)
49.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro4.8 (9)
50.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.7 (12)
51.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro4.0 (9)
52.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona3.0 (9)
53.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro2.0 (8)
54.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.8 (8)
55.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso1.7 (11)
56.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro1.6 (9)
57.Ferdi BediniBergamo1.4 (10)
58.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.9 (11)
59.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.9 (9)
60.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.7 (11)
61.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.7 (9)
62.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.6 (8)
63.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.5 (10)