Statistiche individuali: Media palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.7 (10)
2.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.7 (9)
3.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso1.6 (10)
4.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.4 (12)
5.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso1.4 (15)
6.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.3 (12)
7.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona1.3 (9)
8.Terrence RoderickBergamo1.3 (12)
9.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.3 (14)
10.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso1.3 (15)
11.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso1.1 (15)
12.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro1.1 (9)
13.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro1.1 (9)
14.Luigi SergioBergamo1.1 (12)
15.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso1.1 (15)
16.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti1.0 (8)
17.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso1.0 (15)
18.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.0 (12)
19.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti1.0 (8)
20.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.9 (14)
21.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.9 (12)
22.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.9 (11)
23.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.8 (14)
24.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro0.8 (9)
25.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro0.8 (9)
26.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro0.8 (9)
27.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona0.8 (9)
28.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti0.8 (8)
29.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti0.8 (8)
30.Ruben ZugnoBergamo0.6 (12)
31.Giovanni FattoriBergamo0.6 (12)
32.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona0.6 (9)
33.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona0.6 (9)
34.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso0.5 (15)
35.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti0.5 (8)
36.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.5 (8)
37.Andrea CasellaBergamo0.5 (12)
38.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti0.5 (8)
39.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo0.5 (12)
40.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.5 (12)
41.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso0.5 (15)
42.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona0.4 (9)
43.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona0.4 (9)
44.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro0.4 (9)
45.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti0.4 (8)
46.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti0.4 (8)
47.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.4 (14)
48.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.4 (14)
49.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro0.3 (9)
50.Dario ZuccaBergamo0.3 (12)
51.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona0.3 (9)
52.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.3 (11)
53.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.2 (14)
54.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio0.2 (14)
55.Ferdi BediniBergamo0.2 (10)
56.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.1 (8)
57.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro0.1 (9)
58.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.1 (10)
59.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso0.1 (11)
60.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.0 (11)
61.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.0 (9)
62.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0.0 (8)
63.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.0 (9)