Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso21 (15)
2.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso19 (15)
3.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio18 (14)
4.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando17 (12)
5.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando17 (10)
6.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso17 (15)
7.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso16 (15)
8.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso16 (10)
9.Terrence RoderickBergamo16 (12)
10.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando16 (12)
11.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando15 (9)
12.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso15 (15)
13.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio13 (14)
14.Luigi SergioBergamo13 (12)
15.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando12 (12)
16.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona12 (9)
17.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando11 (12)
18.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio11 (14)
19.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro10 (9)
20.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro10 (9)
21.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando10 (11)
22.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti8 (8)
23.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti8 (8)
24.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso8 (15)
25.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso7 (15)
26.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona7 (9)
27.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro7 (9)
28.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro7 (9)
29.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro7 (9)
30.Giovanni FattoriBergamo7 (12)
31.Ruben ZugnoBergamo7 (12)
32.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo6 (12)
33.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti6 (8)
34.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti6 (8)
35.Andrea CasellaBergamo6 (12)
36.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando6 (12)
37.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona5 (9)
38.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona5 (9)
39.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio5 (14)
40.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio5 (14)
41.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio4 (8)
42.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti4 (8)
43.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti4 (8)
44.Dario ZuccaBergamo4 (12)
45.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona4 (9)
46.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro4 (9)
47.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona4 (9)
48.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando3 (11)
49.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti3 (8)
50.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti3 (8)
51.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro3 (9)
52.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona3 (9)
53.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio3 (14)
54.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3 (14)
55.Ferdi BediniBergamo2 (10)
56.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso1 (11)
57.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso1 (10)
58.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1 (8)
59.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro1 (9)
60.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0 (9)
61.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0 (8)
62.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0 (9)
63.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0 (11)