Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro9.8 (9)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo9.1 (12)
3.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio7.4 (14)
4.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando7.4 (12)
5.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti7.0 (8)
6.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso6.6 (15)
7.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro6.6 (9)
8.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona6.4 (9)
9.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso6.3 (15)
10.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando6.3 (12)
11.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona6.2 (9)
12.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro6.1 (9)
13.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio5.9 (8)
14.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5.7 (11)
15.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti5.6 (8)
16.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio5.4 (14)
17.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona5.0 (9)
18.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5.0 (10)
19.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona4.9 (9)
20.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio4.6 (14)
21.Luigi SergioBergamo4.6 (12)
22.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando4.4 (12)
23.Andrea CasellaBergamo4.0 (12)
24.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.9 (14)
25.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti3.9 (8)
26.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso3.8 (15)
27.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.8 (14)
28.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso3.7 (15)
29.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso3.7 (15)
30.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti3.6 (8)
31.Giovanni FattoriBergamo3.4 (12)
32.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo3.4 (12)
33.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso3.2 (15)
34.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio3.1 (14)
35.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona3.1 (9)
36.Ruben ZugnoBergamo3.1 (12)
37.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando3.0 (9)
38.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro3.0 (9)
39.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro2.9 (9)
40.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso2.8 (15)
41.Dario ZuccaBergamo2.8 (12)
42.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti2.5 (8)
43.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona2.4 (9)
44.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti2.4 (8)
45.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro2.3 (9)
46.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona2.1 (9)
47.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando2.1 (12)
48.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso1.9 (10)
49.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.8 (8)
50.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro1.7 (9)
51.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.6 (14)
52.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.3 (8)
53.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.2 (12)
54.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio1.0 (11)
55.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso0.7 (11)
56.Ferdi BediniBergamo0.7 (10)
57.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro0.6 (9)
58.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro0.4 (8)
59.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.4 (11)
60.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.3 (9)
61.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.3 (9)
62.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.1 (8)
63.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.1 (10)