Statistiche individuali: Media valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Brandon TricheBenfapp Capo d'Orlando32.6 (10)
2.Terrence RoderickBergamo23.9 (12)
3.Jeremy SimmonsXL Extralight Montegranaro22.3 (9)
4.Jordan ParksBenfapp Capo d'Orlando19.5 (12)
5.Davide BruttiniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando17.2 (12)
6.Antino JacksonZeus Energy Group Rieti16.1 (8)
7.Andrea PecchiaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio16.0 (8)
8.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona15.9 (9)
9.David LoganDe' Longhi Treviso15.4 (10)
10.Joe TrapaniBenfapp Capo d'Orlando15.2 (11)
11.Lamarshall CorbettXL Extralight Montegranaro15.1 (9)
12.Mitja NikolicRemer Blu Basket Treviglio15.0 (14)
13.Jacopo Borra Remer Blu Basket Treviglio14.9 (14)
14.Amedeo TessitoriDe' Longhi Treviso14.1 (15)
15.Jazzmarr FergusonTezenis Verona14.0 (9)
16.Dominez BurnettDe' Longhi Treviso13.8 (15)
17.Valerio AmorosoXL Extralight Montegranaro12.4 (9)
18.Bobby JonesZeus Energy Group Rieti12.4 (8)
19.Giovanni VilderaZeus Energy Group Rieti12.1 (8)
20.Davide AlvitiDe' Longhi Treviso12.1 (15)
21.Matteo ImbroDe' Longhi Treviso12.0 (15)
22.Lorenzo BenvenutiBergamo10.6 (12)
23.Aleksander VujacicTezenis Verona10.2 (9)
24.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona10.1 (9)
25.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona9.8 (9)
26.Chris RobertsRemer Blu Basket Treviglio9.5 (14)
27.Lorenzo UgliettiDe' Longhi Treviso9.0 (15)
28.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro8.9 (9)
29.Matteo ChilloDe' Longhi Treviso8.7 (15)
30.Giovanni FattoriBergamo8.6 (12)
31.Lorenzo CarotiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio8.5 (14)
32.Simone BellanBenfapp Capo d'Orlando8.3 (9)
33.Juan marcos CasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti7.8 (8)
34.Luigi SergioBergamo7.5 (12)
35.Yantchoue joseph MobioBenfapp Capo d'Orlando7.2 (12)
36.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona7.1 (9)
37.Ursulo D’almeidaRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6.9 (14)
38.Giovanni CarenzaZeus Energy Group Rieti6.8 (8)
39.Daniele ToscanoZeus Energy Group Rieti6.6 (8)
40.Mattia PalumboRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6.4 (14)
41.Davide ReatiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio6.4 (14)
42.Ruben ZugnoBergamo5.8 (12)
43.Simone TomasiniZeus Energy Group Rieti5.3 (8)
44.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro5.2 (9)
45.Nicola MeiBenfapp Capo d'Orlando5.1 (12)
46.Luca SeveriniDe' Longhi Treviso4.3 (15)
47.Dario ZuccaBergamo3.7 (12)
48.Andrea CasellaBergamo3.7 (12)
49.Matteo NegriXL Extralight Montegranaro3.7 (9)
50.Iris IkangiTezenis Verona3.3 (9)
51.Kaspar TreierXL Extralight Montegranaro2.9 (9)
52.Matteo LaganaBenfapp Capo d'Orlando1.6 (12)
53.Federico BonaciniZeus Energy Group Rieti1.3 (8)
54.Danilo PetrovicXL Extralight Montegranaro1.0 (8)
55.Manuel SaladiniDe' Longhi Treviso0.5 (10)
56.Simone BarbanteDe' Longhi Treviso0.4 (9)
57.Edoardo TibertiRemer Blu Basket Treviglio0.4 (11)
58.Giancarlo GalipóBenfapp Capo d'Orlando0.1 (8)
59.Alvise SartoDe' Longhi Treviso-0.1 (11)
60.Lorenzo NeriBenfapp Capo d'Orlando-0.3 (9)
61.Ferdi BediniBergamo-0.5 (10)
62.Filippo TestaXL Extralight Montegranaro-0.9 (9)
63.Marco MurabitoBenfapp Capo d'Orlando-1.4 (11)