Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: 3 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna51.6 (10)
2.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona50.0 (9)
3.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket48.4 (11)
4.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona48.2 (11)
5.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo47.4 (11)
6.Riccardo CorteseApu Old Wild West Udine46.2 (11)
7.Michele SerpilliXL Extralight Montegranaro45.5 (11)
8.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta43.8 (9)
9.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine43.6 (11)
10.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna43.6 (11)
11.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta43.4 (11)
12.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova42.5 (11)
13.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova42.3 (11)
14.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi42.2 (11)
15.Antonio De fabritiisSapori Veri Roseto41.9 (10)
16.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna41.0 (11)
17.Del DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo40.3 (11)
18.Andrea NegriUrania Milano39.4 (11)
19.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano38.8 (11)
20.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta38.5 (8)
21.Nik RaivioUrania Milano37.5 (11)
22.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket37.3 (11)
23.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì37.2 (11)
24.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara36.7 (11)
25.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara36.6 (10)
26.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara36.6 (10)
27.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro36.4 (11)
28.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì35.9 (11)
29.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona35.8 (8)
30.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì35.7 (11)
31.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine34.8 (11)
32.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara34.4 (11)
33.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi34.2 (11)
34.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta32.9 (11)
35.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì32.4 (10)
36.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza32.4 (11)
37.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza32.3 (8)
38.Massimiliano FerraroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi32.3 (11)
39.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine32.1 (9)
40.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo30.2 (11)
41.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna30.0 (11)
42.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo29.2 (11)
43.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket28.6 (11)
44.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo28.6 (10)
45.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza28.2 (11)
46.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro28.2 (9)
47.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro28.1 (11)
48.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara27.6 (11)
49.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto27.5 (10)
50.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo27.0 (11)
51.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto26.9 (10)
52.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza26.4 (8)
53.Mirco TurelSporting Club Juvecaserta26.3 (11)
54.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna26.2 (11)
55.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano26.0 (11)
56.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano26.0 (11)
57.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket25.7 (11)
58.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova24.4 (11)
59.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì24.4 (10)
60.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova24.1 (11)
61.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova23.4 (9)
62.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara22.2 (10)
63.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona21.8 (9)
64.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi20.9 (11)
65.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro20.0 (11)
66.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna16.7 (10)