Statistiche individuali: Media assist (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano6.3 (26)
2.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5.1 (22)
3.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara5.0 (25)
4.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona4.8 (24)
5.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket4.6 (24)
6.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket4.3 (24)
7.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta4.2 (21)
8.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine4.2 (22)
9.Nik RaivioUrania Milano4.2 (25)
10.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona4.1 (14)
11.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna4.1 (25)
12.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo4.0 (25)
13.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine4.0 (25)
14.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì4.0 (24)
15.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro3.5 (24)
16.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.5 (21)
17.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna3.2 (25)
18.Delano jerome Demps iiiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.2 (24)
19.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano3.2 (26)
20.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.1 (17)
21.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì3.0 (24)
22.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta2.8 (18)
23.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara2.8 (24)
24.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona2.7 (18)
25.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro2.7 (23)
26.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona2.7 (22)
27.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.7 (24)
28.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara2.5 (24)
29.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara2.5 (23)
30.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.4 (24)
31.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara2.3 (25)
32.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto2.2 (24)
33.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine2.1 (21)
34.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta2.1 (23)
35.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova2.1 (25)
36.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.0 (24)
37.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova2.0 (25)
38.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro2.0 (24)
39.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì2.0 (23)
40.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta1.8 (20)
41.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto1.8 (18)
42.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì1.8 (24)
43.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.6 (25)
44.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine1.6 (18)
45.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova1.6 (23)
46.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona1.6 (24)
47.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta1.6 (23)
48.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna1.5 (25)
49.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.4 (25)
50.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna1.4 (25)
51.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara1.4 (25)
52.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.4 (24)
53.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine1.4 (22)
54.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova1.4 (25)
55.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.3 (24)
56.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna1.3 (24)
57.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta1.3 (25)
58.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.2 (24)
59.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.2 (24)
60.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova1.2 (25)
61.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto1.2 (23)
62.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.2 (24)
63.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine1.2 (24)
64.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì1.1 (20)
65.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna1.1 (24)
66.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona1.1 (16)
67.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.0 (22)
68.Mirco TurelSporting Club Juvecaserta1.0 (24)
69.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona1.0 (15)
70.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano1.0 (26)
71.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna1.0 (24)
72.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto1.0 (22)
73.Antonio De fabritiisSapori Veri Roseto0.9 (15)
74.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.9 (24)
75.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara0.9 (25)
76.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova0.9 (25)
77.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna0.8 (25)
78.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona0.8 (23)
79.Andrea NegriUrania Milano0.8 (26)
80.Reggie LynchUrania Milano0.8 (26)
81.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta0.8 (25)
82.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.8 (24)
83.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona0.8 (24)
84.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.8 (24)
85.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto0.8 (25)
86.Leo MenaloSapori Veri Roseto0.8 (16)
87.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano0.7 (23)
88.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto0.7 (26)
89.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.7 (24)
90.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì0.7 (23)
91.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano0.7 (25)
92.James ThompsonXL Extralight Montegranaro0.7 (18)
93.Luca ContiXL Extralight Montegranaro0.7 (24)
94.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine0.6 (25)
95.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.6 (20)
96.Eugenio RotaUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.5 (22)
97.Celis TaflajLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.5 (22)
98.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.5 (24)
99.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.5 (24)
100.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.5 (23)