Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Reggie LynchUrania Milano1.9 (11)
2.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.5 (11)
3.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine1.4 (11)
4.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.9 (11)
5.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta0.9 (7)
6.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara0.7 (11)
7.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara0.7 (11)
8.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro0.6 (11)
9.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova0.6 (11)
10.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.5 (11)
11.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova0.5 (11)
12.James Thompson ivXL Extralight Montegranaro0.5 (11)
13.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.5 (11)
14.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto0.5 (11)
15.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna0.5 (11)
16.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì0.4 (10)
17.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara0.4 (10)
18.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona0.4 (11)
19.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano0.4 (11)
20.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova0.4 (11)
21.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro0.4 (11)
22.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta0.3 (9)
23.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.3 (10)
24.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì0.3 (10)
25.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.3 (11)
26.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine0.3 (11)
27.Khadeem LattinSapori Veri Roseto0.3 (11)
28.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova0.3 (11)
29.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine0.3 (11)
30.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine0.3 (11)
31.Riccardo CorteseApu Old Wild West Udine0.3 (11)
32.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì0.3 (11)
33.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.3 (11)
34.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna0.3 (11)
35.Markus KennedyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.3 (8)
36.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta0.3 (8)
37.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro0.2 (9)
38.Celis TaflajLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.2 (9)
39.Alessandro VigoriPompea Mantova0.2 (9)
40.Eugenio BerettaFeli Pharma Ferrara0.2 (9)
41.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona0.2 (9)
42.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto0.2 (10)
43.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna0.2 (10)
44.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano0.2 (10)
45.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna0.2 (10)
46.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara0.2 (10)
47.Michele SerpilliXL Extralight Montegranaro0.2 (11)
48.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona0.2 (11)
49.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì0.2 (11)
50.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna0.2 (11)
51.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona0.2 (11)
52.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.2 (11)
53.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.2 (11)
54.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.2 (11)
55.Leo MenaloSapori Veri Roseto0.2 (11)
56.Tarin SmithAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.2 (11)
57.Nikola IvanajLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.1 (7)
58.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.1 (8)
59.Fadilou SeckOraSì Ravenna0.1 (9)
60.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova0.1 (9)
61.Alessandro BuffoFeli Pharma Ferrara0.1 (10)
62.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara0.1 (10)
63.Andrea ValentiniSporting Club Juvecaserta0.1 (10)
64.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.1 (10)
65.Del DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.1 (11)
66.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.1 (11)
67.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine0.1 (11)
68.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto0.1 (11)
69.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona0.1 (11)
70.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona0.1 (11)
71.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna0.1 (11)
72.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano0.1 (11)
73.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta0.1 (11)
74.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara0.1 (11)
75.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.1 (11)
76.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.1 (11)
77.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna0.1 (11)
78.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.1 (11)
79.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.1 (11)
80.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro0.1 (11)
81.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano0.1 (11)
82.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.1 (11)
83.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì0.1 (11)
84.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova0.1 (11)
85.Eugenio RotaUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.0 (11)
86.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto0.0 (10)
87.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona0.0 (10)
88.Leonardo CiribeniSapori Veri Roseto0.0 (7)
89.Giacomo SibernaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.0 (11)
90.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.0 (11)
91.Marco PerinAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.0 (11)
92.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine0.0 (9)
93.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.0 (11)
94.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.0 (11)
95.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona0.0 (9)
96.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.0 (8)
97.Luca CamporiUnieuro Forlì0.0 (9)
98.Dimitri SousaSporting Club Juvecaserta0.0 (8)
99.Andrea NegriUrania Milano0.0 (11)
100.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto0.0 (9)