Statistiche individuali: Totale stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi13 (9)
2.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine11 (10)
3.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando7 (9)
4.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato7 (9)
5.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani7 (8)
6.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine7 (10)
7.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova6 (9)
8.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi6 (9)
9.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando6 (9)
10.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando5 (9)
11.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo5 (9)
12.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza5 (9)
13.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato5 (9)
14.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza5 (8)
15.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona5 (10)
16.Simone BarbanteEdilnol Biella5 (7)
17.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani4 (6)
18.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4 (9)
19.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova4 (9)
20.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella4 (9)
21.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano4 (9)
22.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani4 (9)
23.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio3 (8)
24.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona3 (10)
25.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella3 (8)
26.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando3 (9)
27.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona3 (9)
28.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona3 (9)
29.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani2 (11)
30.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino2 (7)
31.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino2 (7)
32.Alessandro MorgilloBertram Tortona2 (8)
33.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino2 (8)
34.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato2 (8)
35.David WeaverStaff Mantova2 (8)
36.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona2 (10)
37.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano2 (8)
38.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino2 (8)
39.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona2 (10)
40.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino2 (8)
41.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza2 (9)
42.Christian JamesStaff Mantova2 (9)
43.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza2 (9)
44.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza2 (9)
45.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona2 (9)
46.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano2 (9)
47.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano2 (9)
48.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio2 (6)
49.Alessandro VoltoliniUCC Assigeco Piacenza1 (6)
50.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella1 (6)
51.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine1 (8)
52.Stefano BossiUrania Milano1 (8)
53.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine1 (10)
54.Nemanja GajicUCC Assigeco Piacenza1 (8)
55.Matteo BogliardiBCC Treviglio1 (8)
56.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona1 (10)
57.Magaye SeckWithu Bergamo1 (8)
58.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato1 (8)
59.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando1 (9)
60.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella1 (9)
61.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella1 (9)
62.Nik RaivioUrania Milano1 (9)
63.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona1 (9)
64.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova1 (9)
65.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova1 (9)
66.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1 (9)
67.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella1 (9)
68.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine1 (9)
69.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1 (9)
70.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo1 (9)
71.Luca InfanteStaff Mantova1 (9)
72.Emmanuel Adeola2B Control Trapani0 (8)
73.Tommy Pianegonda2B Control Trapani0 (6)
74.Lorenzo ZivianiStaff Mantova0 (6)
75.Marco RupilAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 (8)
76.Matteo ParraviciniWithu Bergamo0 (9)
77.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0 (9)
78.Daniele PesenatoUrania Milano0 (7)
79.Simone VecerinaWithu Bergamo0 (9)
80.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza0 (9)
81.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano0 (9)
82.Alessandro SirchiaNovipiù JB Monferrato0 (9)
83.Gianmarco BertettiEdilnol Biella0 (9)
84.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona0 (9)
85.Salvatore Basciano2B Control Trapani0 (9)
86.Luca ManentiBCC Treviglio0 (6)
87.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo0 (9)
88.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona0 (8)
89.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona0 (7)
90.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino0 (7)
91.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani0 (10)
92.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino0 (8)
93.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine0 (10)
94.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio0 (6)
95.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona0 (8)
96.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani0 (8)
97.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine0 (10)
98.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0 (6)
99.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani0 (10)
100.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio0 (8)