Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro6.0 (23)
2.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza5.6 (24)
3.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5.4 (24)
4.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna5.1 (25)
5.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket5.0 (24)
6.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova4.7 (25)
7.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara4.7 (23)
8.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta4.6 (17)
9.Nik RaivioUrania Milano4.6 (24)
10.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket4.6 (24)
11.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza4.4 (17)
12.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara4.4 (24)
13.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro4.3 (24)
14.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket4.3 (24)
15.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4.2 (22)
16.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì4.1 (23)
17.James ThompsonXL Extralight Montegranaro3.9 (18)
18.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.9 (22)
19.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine3.8 (24)
20.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara3.8 (22)
21.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto3.8 (25)
22.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna3.7 (25)
23.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro3.7 (24)
24.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta3.7 (22)
25.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano3.6 (25)
26.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta3.6 (20)
27.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto3.5 (22)
28.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.4 (21)
29.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine3.3 (25)
30.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.3 (25)
31.Delano jerome Demps iiiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.3 (24)
32.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta3.3 (19)
33.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì3.3 (24)
34.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara3.2 (24)
35.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona3.2 (24)
36.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova3.2 (23)
37.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine3.2 (25)
38.Roberto MarulliXL Extralight Montegranaro3.2 (13)
39.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna3.1 (25)
40.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara3.0 (23)
41.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta3.0 (24)
42.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì2.9 (23)
43.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna2.9 (25)
44.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano2.9 (25)
45.Tarin SmithAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.8 (13)
46.Reggie LynchUrania Milano2.7 (25)
47.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto2.7 (24)
48.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì2.7 (24)
49.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona2.7 (15)
50.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine2.6 (25)
51.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona2.6 (24)
52.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova2.6 (25)
53.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì2.5 (24)
54.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano2.5 (25)
55.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona2.5 (24)
56.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova2.4 (25)
57.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara2.4 (24)
58.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.4 (25)
59.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine2.3 (18)
60.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona2.3 (22)
61.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto2.2 (24)
62.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta2.1 (23)
63.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì2.1 (20)
64.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.0 (24)
65.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona2.0 (14)
66.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova2.0 (25)
67.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.0 (24)
68.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta2.0 (24)
69.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona1.9 (18)
70.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.9 (24)
71.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.9 (24)
72.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna1.9 (25)
73.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna1.8 (24)
74.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto1.8 (18)
75.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto1.8 (21)
76.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine1.7 (22)
77.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova1.7 (25)
78.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano1.7 (24)
79.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.7 (24)
80.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.7 (20)
81.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna1.6 (24)
82.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona1.6 (16)
83.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì1.6 (24)
84.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano1.5 (23)
85.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine1.5 (21)
86.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.4 (24)
87.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona1.4 (23)
88.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.3 (24)
89.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.3 (24)
90.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine1.3 (22)
91.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna1.3 (24)
92.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.3 (24)
93.Antonio De fabritiisSapori Veri Roseto1.2 (15)
94.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova1.2 (25)
95.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.1 (23)
96.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.1 (24)
97.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.1 (25)
98.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.0 (24)
99.Celis TaflajLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.0 (22)
100.Giovanni CarenzaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.0 (13)