Statistiche individuali: Media falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando6.5 (10)
2.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi6.5 (10)
3.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona5.6 (9)
4.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza5.4 (10)
5.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando5.3 (10)
6.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona5.2 (11)
7.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio5.1 (9)
8.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova5.1 (10)
9.Nik RaivioUrania Milano4.3 (10)
10.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio4.3 (7)
11.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani4.3 (11)
12.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino4.3 (8)
13.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino4.1 (7)
14.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella4.1 (9)
15.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella4.1 (9)
16.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo4.0 (9)
17.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.9 (10)
18.Christian JamesStaff Mantova3.9 (10)
19.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano3.9 (10)
20.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio3.8 (9)
21.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona3.5 (11)
22.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano3.3 (9)
23.Luca ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato3.3 (6)
24.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato3.3 (9)
25.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato3.3 (10)
26.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella3.2 (10)
27.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine3.2 (11)
28.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio3.1 (7)
29.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani3.1 (8)
30.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona3.1 (9)
31.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato3.1 (10)
32.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo3.0 (9)
33.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine3.0 (9)
34.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano2.9 (10)
35.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona2.9 (9)
36.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani2.8 (10)
37.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine2.8 (9)
38.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine2.7 (11)
39.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona2.7 (10)
40.David WeaverStaff Mantova2.7 (9)
41.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo2.7 (9)
42.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo2.7 (9)
43.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella2.6 (10)
44.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino2.6 (7)
45.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona2.6 (9)
46.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani2.6 (9)
47.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano2.5 (10)
48.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino2.5 (8)
49.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.4 (9)
50.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.4 (10)
51.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.4 (10)
52.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani2.3 (6)
53.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.3 (10)
54.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani2.3 (10)
55.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova2.3 (10)
56.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine2.3 (11)
57.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona2.2 (9)
58.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona2.2 (9)
59.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona2.1 (7)
60.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio2.1 (9)
61.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.1 (10)
62.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.1 (10)
63.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella2.0 (10)
64.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo2.0 (9)
65.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.0 (6)
66.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine2.0 (11)
67.Stefano BossiUrania Milano2.0 (9)
68.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova1.9 (10)
69.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova1.9 (9)
70.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino1.9 (7)
71.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella1.9 (7)
72.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.7 (10)
73.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.7 (10)
74.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato1.7 (6)
75.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani1.6 (8)
76.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato1.6 (8)
77.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando1.6 (10)
78.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.6 (10)
79.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando1.6 (10)
80.Matteo ParraviciniWithu Bergamo1.6 (9)
81.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.6 (9)
82.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino1.5 (8)
83.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella1.5 (10)
84.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino1.5 (8)
85.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine1.5 (6)
86.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona1.3 (9)
87.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.3 (10)
88.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.3 (10)
89.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine1.3 (11)
90.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona1.3 (11)
91.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona1.3 (11)
92.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino1.3 (8)
93.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio1.2 (9)
94.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio1.2 (9)
95.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.2 (10)
96.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani1.2 (11)
97.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine1.1 (9)
98.Simone VecerinaWithu Bergamo1.1 (9)
99.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova1.1 (10)
100.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine1.1 (11)