Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale falli subiti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna66 (11)
2.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro63 (11)
3.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi62 (11)
4.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza60 (11)
5.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket55 (11)
6.Nik RaivioUrania Milano55 (11)
7.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket54 (11)
8.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi51 (11)
9.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine46 (11)
10.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro45 (11)
11.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro45 (11)
12.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara44 (10)
13.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto42 (9)
14.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta42 (8)
15.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova42 (11)
16.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara42 (11)
17.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza41 (8)
18.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara41 (10)
19.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì41 (10)
20.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara41 (11)
21.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta41 (11)
22.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine41 (11)
23.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì40 (10)
24.James Thompson ivXL Extralight Montegranaro40 (11)
25.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì39 (11)
26.Del DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo38 (11)
27.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna38 (11)
28.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano36 (11)
29.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket36 (11)
30.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona36 (11)
31.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova36 (9)
32.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine35 (11)
33.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona35 (11)
34.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi35 (11)
35.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna34 (11)
36.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova34 (11)
37.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara33 (11)
38.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine33 (11)
39.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano32 (11)
40.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo32 (11)
41.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto32 (11)
42.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì32 (11)
43.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara31 (10)
44.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto31 (10)
45.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona31 (11)
46.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta30 (11)
47.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova30 (11)
48.Tarin SmithAgribertocchi Orzinuovi30 (11)
49.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona30 (11)
50.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta29 (7)
51.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano29 (11)
52.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna29 (11)
53.Reggie LynchUrania Milano28 (11)
54.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket27 (11)
55.Markus KennedyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo27 (8)
56.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket27 (10)
57.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova25 (11)
58.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine25 (11)
59.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto25 (11)
60.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta25 (9)
61.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova24 (11)
62.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta24 (11)
63.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo24 (11)
64.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì24 (10)
65.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì23 (11)
66.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto22 (10)
67.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi22 (11)
68.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo22 (11)
69.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro22 (9)
70.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta21 (10)
71.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza21 (11)
72.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi21 (11)
73.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza20 (8)
74.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona20 (11)
75.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto20 (9)
76.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano20 (11)
77.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro20 (11)
78.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna20 (11)
79.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza20 (11)
80.Riccardo CorteseApu Old Wild West Udine20 (11)
81.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna19 (11)
82.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket18 (11)
83.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì18 (11)
84.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine16 (9)
85.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona16 (9)
86.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine16 (10)
87.Antonio De fabritiisSapori Veri Roseto16 (10)
88.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna16 (10)
89.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna16 (10)
90.Eugenio RotaUCC Assigeco Piacenza15 (11)
91.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona15 (9)
92.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo15 (10)
93.Dimitri SousaSporting Club Juvecaserta15 (8)
94.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo14 (11)
95.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza14 (11)
96.Leonardo CiribeniSapori Veri Roseto14 (7)
97.Leo MenaloSapori Veri Roseto13 (11)
98.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket13 (11)
99.Khadeem LattinSapori Veri Roseto13 (11)
100.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona13 (10)