Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Abdel FallOrlandina Basket7.0 (14)
2.Nik RaivioUrania Milano6.9 (26)
3.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket6.2 (24)
4.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani6.1 (21)
5.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine6.1 (26)
6.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella5.9 (14)
7.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona5.9 (26)
8.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato5.8 (26)
9.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio5.5 (24)
10.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo5.3 (26)
11.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino5.1 (22)
12.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona5.0 (17)
13.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo4.9 (26)
14.Jeffrey CarrollEdilnol Biella4.9 (15)
15.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino4.8 (24)
16.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4.8 (25)
17.Christian JamesStaff Mantova4.7 (19)
18.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato4.6 (18)
19.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato4.5 (26)
20.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano4.4 (26)
21.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella4.3 (23)
22.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket4.3 (26)
23.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza4.3 (26)
24.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani4.3 (24)
25.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato4.1 (22)
26.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4.1 (26)
27.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona4.0 (26)
28.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio4.0 (26)
29.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4.0 (24)
30.David WeaverStaff Mantova4.0 (25)
31.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano3.9 (25)
32.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio3.9 (24)
33.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani3.9 (20)
34.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona3.8 (26)
35.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.8 (26)
36.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona3.8 (26)
37.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.8 (26)
38.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona3.7 (26)
39.Marco LaganÀEdilnol Biella3.7 (23)
40.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona3.6 (25)
41.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino3.6 (25)
42.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo3.6 (26)
43.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino3.5 (24)
44.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani3.5 (25)
45.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova3.4 (25)
46.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona3.4 (26)
47.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine3.3 (26)
48.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.2 (26)
49.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio3.2 (26)
50.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine3.2 (24)
51.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova3.1 (25)
52.Lucio RedivoNovipiù JB Monferrato3.1 (15)
53.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.0 (25)
54.Stefano MasciadriWithu Bergamo3.0 (22)
55.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine2.9 (26)
56.Stefano BossiUrania Milano2.9 (25)
57.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani2.9 (23)
58.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio2.8 (26)
59.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo2.8 (26)
60.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova2.7 (26)
61.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine2.7 (24)
62.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano2.7 (26)
63.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine2.7 (26)
64.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket2.7 (26)
65.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.7 (26)
66.Luca ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato2.7 (22)
67.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani2.7 (21)
68.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona2.6 (26)
69.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani2.6 (25)
70.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella2.6 (23)
71.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona2.6 (23)
72.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona2.5 (26)
73.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino2.5 (25)
74.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket2.5 (25)
75.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.5 (26)
76.Simone TomasiniNovipiù JB Monferrato2.5 (20)
77.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.4 (26)
78.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo2.3 (15)
79.Matteo LaganàOrlandina Basket2.3 (22)
80.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella2.3 (26)
81.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano2.3 (26)
82.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova2.2 (26)
83.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino2.2 (26)
84.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio2.1 (26)
85.Luca InfanteStaff Mantova2.1 (24)
86.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino2.1 (26)
87.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona2.1 (16)
88.Joel FokouAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.0 (15)
89.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.0 (20)
90.Marco CeronStaff Mantova1.9 (16)
91.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket1.9 (26)
92.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine1.9 (26)
93.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.9 (26)
94.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.8 (26)
95.Ion LupusorBCC Treviglio1.8 (18)
96.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.8 (26)
97.Giovanni PiniTezenis Verona1.8 (16)
98.Simone BarbanteEdilnol Biella1.8 (24)
99.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona1.7 (22)
100.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino1.7 (26)