Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Nik RaivioUrania Milano36.2 (11)
2.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro35.7 (11)
3.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza35.5 (8)
4.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket35.0 (11)
5.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta35.0 (11)
6.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara33.5 (10)
7.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi33.5 (11)
8.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza33.4 (11)
9.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara33.2 (10)
10.Del DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo33.0 (11)
11.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza33.0 (8)
12.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi32.5 (11)
13.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano32.4 (11)
14.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova32.3 (11)
15.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine32.1 (11)
16.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta32.0 (8)
17.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona31.4 (11)
18.James Thompson ivXL Extralight Montegranaro31.3 (11)
19.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza31.2 (11)
20.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova30.9 (11)
21.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara30.8 (11)
22.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket30.8 (11)
23.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna30.7 (11)
24.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo30.4 (11)
25.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì30.2 (11)
26.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì29.9 (11)
27.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket29.8 (11)
28.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi29.8 (11)
29.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo29.7 (11)
30.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta29.7 (9)
31.Khadeem LattinSapori Veri Roseto28.9 (11)
32.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì28.9 (10)
33.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket28.8 (11)
34.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto28.6 (11)
35.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna28.5 (11)
36.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara28.5 (11)
37.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta27.7 (11)
38.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova27.4 (11)
39.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova27.1 (9)
40.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine27.0 (11)
41.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona26.7 (11)
42.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna26.7 (11)
43.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova26.7 (11)
44.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine26.7 (11)
45.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna26.6 (11)
46.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì26.6 (10)
47.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara26.5 (11)
48.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano26.5 (11)
49.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket26.5 (11)
50.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro26.3 (11)
51.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro26.3 (11)
52.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano26.2 (11)
53.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto25.7 (10)
54.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna25.6 (11)
55.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro25.6 (11)
56.Reggie LynchUrania Milano25.5 (11)
57.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona25.4 (11)
58.Tarin SmithAgribertocchi Orzinuovi25.3 (11)
59.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo25.1 (11)
60.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro24.9 (9)
61.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona24.7 (9)
62.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara24.6 (10)
63.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto24.5 (11)
64.Riccardo CorteseApu Old Wild West Udine24.4 (11)
65.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine24.3 (9)
66.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì24.3 (11)
67.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona24.2 (11)
68.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna23.9 (10)
69.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì23.8 (10)
70.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine23.6 (11)
71.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona23.4 (11)
72.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi23.2 (11)
73.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta23.1 (7)
74.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona22.8 (8)
75.Michele SerpilliXL Extralight Montegranaro22.6 (11)
76.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta22.2 (10)
77.Markus KennedyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo22.1 (8)
78.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo21.5 (11)
79.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna21.5 (11)
80.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket21.4 (11)
81.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano21.3 (10)
82.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta21.1 (11)
83.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto21.0 (10)
84.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza20.6 (11)
85.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi20.6 (11)
86.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì20.1 (11)
87.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona19.7 (9)
88.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza19.6 (11)
89.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine19.6 (10)
90.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara19.1 (11)
91.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza18.6 (11)
92.Mirco TurelSporting Club Juvecaserta18.3 (11)
93.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto18.0 (9)
94.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo17.9 (10)
95.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna17.7 (10)
96.Antonio De fabritiisSapori Veri Roseto17.7 (10)
97.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova17.6 (11)
98.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano17.3 (11)
99.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto17.2 (9)
100.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova16.5 (11)