Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona4.1 (11)
2.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo4.0 (9)
3.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato3.6 (10)
4.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella3.3 (10)
5.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino3.1 (8)
6.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani3.0 (6)
7.David WeaverStaff Mantova2.9 (9)
8.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.9 (9)
9.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.7 (10)
10.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio2.6 (7)
11.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine2.5 (11)
12.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella2.4 (9)
13.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.4 (10)
14.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona2.2 (11)
15.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.1 (10)
16.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.1 (10)
17.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo2.0 (9)
18.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.0 (10)
19.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano2.0 (10)
20.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona1.9 (9)
21.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani1.8 (8)
22.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato1.8 (8)
23.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani1.6 (11)
24.Magaye SeckWithu Bergamo1.6 (8)
25.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella1.6 (10)
26.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani1.6 (9)
27.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio1.6 (9)
28.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona1.5 (11)
29.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano1.5 (10)
30.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo1.4 (9)
31.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella1.4 (10)
32.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano1.4 (10)
33.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona1.4 (11)
34.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato1.3 (6)
35.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.3 (9)
36.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine1.3 (9)
37.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.3 (10)
38.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.3 (10)
39.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.3 (10)
40.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.3 (10)
41.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine1.3 (11)
42.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio1.2 (9)
43.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo1.2 (9)
44.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.2 (10)
45.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine1.2 (11)
46.Luca ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato1.2 (6)
47.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona1.1 (9)
48.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.1 (10)
49.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando1.1 (10)
50.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano1.0 (9)
51.Christian JamesStaff Mantova1.0 (10)
52.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.0 (10)
53.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino1.0 (7)
54.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani1.0 (10)
55.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine0.9 (11)
56.Nik RaivioUrania Milano0.9 (10)
57.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova0.9 (10)
58.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova0.9 (10)
59.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio0.9 (9)
60.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona0.9 (9)
61.Yannick GiombiniNovipiù JB Monferrato0.8 (6)
62.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine0.8 (11)
63.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella0.8 (9)
64.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona0.8 (9)
65.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino0.8 (8)
66.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino0.7 (7)
67.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato0.7 (9)
68.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona0.7 (9)
69.Stefano BossiUrania Milano0.7 (9)
70.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona0.6 (11)
71.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino0.6 (8)
72.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella0.6 (10)
73.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova0.6 (10)
74.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato0.6 (10)
75.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona0.6 (9)
76.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine0.5 (11)
77.Luca VinciniEdilnol Biella0.5 (6)
78.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano0.5 (10)
79.Matteo GrazianiBertram Tortona0.5 (8)
80.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova0.5 (10)
81.Alessandro VoltoliniUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.5 (6)
82.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.5 (10)
83.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona0.5 (10)
84.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona0.4 (9)
85.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine0.4 (9)
86.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova0.4 (9)
87.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio0.4 (7)
88.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona0.4 (7)
89.Matteo LaganĂ Orlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.4 (10)
90.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.4 (10)
91.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.4 (10)
92.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.4 (10)
93.Matteo ParraviciniWithu Bergamo0.3 (9)
94.Simone VecerinaWithu Bergamo0.3 (9)
95.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio0.3 (9)
96.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani0.3 (10)
97.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella0.3 (7)
98.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino0.3 (7)
99.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino0.3 (8)
100.Simone BarbanteEdilnol Biella0.3 (8)