Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi offensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.9 (11)
2.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.3 (11)
3.James Thompson ivXL Extralight Montegranaro3.0 (11)
4.Khadeem LattinSapori Veri Roseto2.9 (11)
5.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara2.9 (11)
6.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto2.8 (11)
7.Markus KennedyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.6 (8)
8.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine2.5 (11)
9.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.4 (11)
10.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna2.4 (11)
11.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova2.2 (11)
12.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì2.1 (10)
13.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona2.1 (11)
14.Reggie LynchUrania Milano2.1 (11)
15.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna2.1 (11)
16.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.0 (11)
17.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.0 (10)
18.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto1.9 (11)
19.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona1.9 (11)
20.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona1.9 (11)
21.Eugenio BerettaFeli Pharma Ferrara1.8 (9)
22.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta1.7 (11)
23.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì1.7 (11)
24.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.7 (11)
25.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova1.6 (11)
26.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì1.5 (10)
27.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine1.5 (11)
28.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro1.5 (11)
29.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta1.4 (9)
30.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta1.4 (7)
31.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.4 (8)
32.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona1.4 (11)
33.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara1.3 (11)
34.Nik RaivioUrania Milano1.3 (11)
35.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì1.2 (10)
36.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro1.2 (11)
37.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.2 (11)
38.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta1.1 (10)
39.Del DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.1 (11)
40.Luca ContiXL Extralight Montegranaro1.1 (11)
41.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine1.1 (11)
42.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.1 (11)
43.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano1.0 (10)
44.Dimitri SousaSporting Club Juvecaserta1.0 (8)
45.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì1.0 (11)
46.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo1.0 (11)
47.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket1.0 (10)
48.Giovanni PoggiPompea Mantova1.0 (11)
49.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.9 (11)
50.Michele SerpilliXL Extralight Montegranaro0.9 (11)
51.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna0.9 (11)
52.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta0.9 (11)
53.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì0.9 (11)
54.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova0.9 (9)
55.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta0.9 (8)
56.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.8 (11)
57.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova0.8 (11)
58.Mirco TurelSporting Club Juvecaserta0.8 (11)
59.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano0.8 (11)
60.Leo MenaloSapori Veri Roseto0.8 (11)
61.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara0.8 (10)
62.Celis TaflajLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.8 (9)
63.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano0.7 (11)
64.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna0.7 (11)
65.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.7 (11)
66.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano0.7 (11)
67.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano0.7 (11)
68.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova0.7 (11)
69.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì0.7 (11)
70.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara0.7 (11)
71.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara0.7 (11)
72.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna0.7 (10)
73.Danilo PetrovicUnieuro Forlì0.7 (10)
74.Andrea ValentiniSporting Club Juvecaserta0.7 (10)
75.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara0.7 (10)
76.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto0.7 (10)
77.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto0.7 (9)
78.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta0.6 (11)
79.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova0.6 (11)
80.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine0.6 (11)
81.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.6 (11)
82.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona0.6 (10)
83.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara0.6 (10)
84.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine0.6 (9)
85.Giordano PaganiUrania Milano0.6 (9)
86.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine0.5 (11)
87.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna0.5 (11)
88.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.5 (11)
89.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.5 (11)
90.Massimiliano FerraroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.5 (11)
91.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.5 (11)
92.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna0.5 (10)
93.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro0.5 (11)
94.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.5 (11)
95.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo0.5 (11)
96.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket0.5 (11)
97.Luca CamporiUnieuro Forlì0.4 (9)
98.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto0.4 (10)
99.Eugenio RotaUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.4 (11)
100.Giacomo SibernaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.4 (11)