Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Khadeem LattinSapori Veri Roseto3.6 (11)
2.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.6 (11)
3.Reggie LynchUrania Milano3.5 (11)
4.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.5 (11)
5.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro3.5 (11)
6.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket3.4 (11)
7.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna3.4 (11)
8.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine3.4 (11)
9.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova3.3 (11)
10.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara3.3 (11)
11.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna3.3 (11)
12.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova3.3 (11)
13.Matteo PalermoXL Extralight Montegranaro3.2 (9)
14.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta3.2 (9)
15.Luigi SergioOraSì Ravenna3.2 (10)
16.James Thompson ivXL Extralight Montegranaro3.2 (11)
17.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta3.1 (7)
18.Dimitri SousaSporting Club Juvecaserta3.1 (8)
19.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì3.1 (10)
20.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket3.1 (10)
21.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.1 (11)
22.Marco VenutoOraSì Ravenna3.1 (11)
23.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto3.1 (11)
24.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì3.1 (11)
25.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.1 (11)
26.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.0 (11)
27.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona3.0 (11)
28.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova3.0 (11)
29.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.0 (11)
30.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.0 (11)
31.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì3.0 (11)
32.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro2.9 (11)
33.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna2.9 (11)
34.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.9 (10)
35.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta2.9 (8)
36.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.8 (11)
37.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.8 (11)
38.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì2.8 (11)
39.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro2.8 (11)
40.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara2.8 (10)
41.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano2.7 (11)
42.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara2.7 (11)
43.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.7 (11)
44.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto2.7 (10)
45.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto2.7 (10)
46.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine2.7 (10)
47.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona2.7 (9)
48.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova2.7 (9)
49.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.6 (11)
50.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine2.6 (11)
51.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.6 (11)
52.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano2.6 (11)
53.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna2.6 (11)
54.Markus KennedyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.6 (8)
55.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara2.6 (10)
56.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova2.5 (11)
57.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova2.5 (11)
58.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.5 (11)
59.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì2.5 (11)
60.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta2.5 (11)
61.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.5 (11)
62.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta2.5 (11)
63.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta2.5 (11)
64.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara2.4 (10)
65.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna2.4 (10)
66.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine2.4 (11)
67.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto2.4 (11)
68.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona2.4 (11)
69.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.4 (11)
70.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara2.3 (11)
71.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine2.3 (11)
72.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna2.3 (11)
73.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara2.3 (11)
74.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.3 (8)
75.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona2.3 (8)
76.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto2.2 (9)
77.Giordano PaganiUrania Milano2.2 (9)
78.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano2.2 (10)
79.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì2.2 (10)
80.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta2.2 (10)
81.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano2.2 (11)
82.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro2.2 (11)
83.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano2.2 (11)
84.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine2.2 (11)
85.Riccardo CorteseApu Old Wild West Udine2.2 (11)
86.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.1 (8)
87.Celis TaflajLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.1 (9)
88.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine2.1 (9)
89.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona2.1 (11)
90.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.1 (11)
91.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.1 (11)
92.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine2.0 (9)
93.Alessandro BuffoFeli Pharma Ferrara2.0 (10)
94.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto2.0 (9)
95.Massimiliano FerraroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.0 (11)
96.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.0 (11)
97.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova2.0 (11)
98.Eugenio RotaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.9 (11)
99.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona1.9 (11)
100.Alvise SartoPompea Mantova1.9 (11)