Statistiche individuali: Media falli (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Reggie LynchUrania Milano3.6 (26)
2.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.5 (24)
3.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.4 (24)
4.Alberto ChiumentiOraSi Ravenna3.4 (25)
5.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine3.4 (25)
6.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto3.3 (26)
7.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara3.3 (25)
8.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta3.3 (20)
9.Luigi SergioOraSi Ravenna3.3 (24)
10.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto3.3 (24)
11.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova3.2 (25)
12.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta3.2 (23)
13.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona3.2 (24)
14.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo3.2 (24)
15.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.2 (24)
16.Giddy PottsOraSi Ravenna3.2 (25)
17.Maurice WatsonUnieuro Forli3.1 (24)
18.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova3.1 (25)
19.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket3.0 (24)
20.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova3.0 (25)
21.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forli3.0 (23)
22.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona2.9 (14)
23.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forli2.9 (24)
24.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova2.9 (23)
25.James ThompsonXL Extralight Montegranaro2.9 (18)
26.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto2.9 (18)
27.Charles ThomasOraSi Ravenna2.9 (25)
28.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.9 (24)
29.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.9 (24)
30.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara2.8 (25)
31.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.8 (24)
32.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano2.8 (26)
33.Tommaso IngrossoLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.8 (20)
34.Marco VenutoOraSi Ravenna2.8 (25)
35.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro2.8 (24)
36.A.j. PacherFeli Pharma Ferrara2.8 (24)
37.Kaspar TreierOraSi Ravenna2.8 (24)
38.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.8 (24)
39.Mikk JurkatammOraSi Ravenna2.7 (24)
40.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara2.7 (24)
41.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro2.7 (23)
42.Kenny HasbrouckFeli Pharma Ferrara2.7 (23)
43.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.6 (25)
44.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta2.6 (25)
45.Mirco TurelSporting Club Juvecaserta2.6 (24)
46.Erik RushUnieuro Forli2.6 (24)
47.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano2.6 (26)
48.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova2.6 (25)
49.Celis TaflajLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.5 (22)
50.Luca ValentiniLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.5 (24)
51.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto2.5 (22)
52.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.5 (24)
53.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona2.5 (24)
54.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forli2.5 (24)
55.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta2.5 (25)
56.Giacomo MasperoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.5 (23)
57.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta2.5 (21)
58.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano2.5 (26)
59.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.4 (24)
60.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.4 (22)
61.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine2.4 (25)
62.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara2.4 (25)
63.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto2.4 (23)
64.Seth AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta2.4 (18)
65.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona2.4 (24)
66.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine2.4 (22)
67.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.4 (22)
68.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine2.3 (25)
69.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto2.3 (25)
70.Michele EbelingFeli Pharma Ferrara2.3 (25)
71.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.3 (24)
72.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.3 (24)
73.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona2.3 (22)
74.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro2.3 (24)
75.Chris MortellaroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.2 (25)
76.Kenny LawsonPompea Mantova2.2 (25)
77.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.2 (17)
78.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine2.2 (22)
79.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta2.2 (24)
80.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket2.2 (24)
81.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine2.1 (24)
82.Tommaso MarinoOraSi Ravenna2.1 (25)
83.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona2.1 (16)
84.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona2.1 (18)
85.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza2.0 (21)
86.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona2.0 (15)
87.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.0 (25)
88.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine2.0 (21)
89.Fadilou SeckOraSi Ravenna2.0 (21)
90.Dell DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo2.0 (24)
91.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forli2.0 (23)
92.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano1.9 (25)
93.Luca ContiXL Extralight Montegranaro1.9 (24)
94.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine1.9 (18)
95.Giovanni PoggiPompea Mantova1.8 (25)
96.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano1.8 (23)
97.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona1.8 (23)
98.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forli1.8 (20)
99.Nik RaivioUrania Milano1.8 (25)
100.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova1.7 (25)