Statistiche individuali: Media punti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando24.7 (9)
2.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi23.6 (9)
3.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza22.8 (9)
4.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando21.0 (9)
5.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino20.9 (8)
6.Christian JamesStaff Mantova20.6 (9)
7.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine19.1 (8)
8.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato18.3 (9)
9.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano17.8 (9)
10.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio17.1 (8)
11.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani16.0 (9)
12.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella15.7 (9)
13.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio15.6 (8)
14.Nik RaivioUrania Milano15.4 (9)
15.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo15.4 (9)
16.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani15.3 (10)
17.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza15.1 (9)
18.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona14.9 (9)
19.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani14.7 (6)
20.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona14.6 (10)
21.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona14.6 (10)
22.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona14.4 (9)
23.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova14.1 (9)
24.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio14.0 (6)
25.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano13.9 (9)
26.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi13.7 (9)
27.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino13.4 (8)
28.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio13.1 (8)
29.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella13.0 (8)
30.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani13.0 (11)
31.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona13.0 (9)
32.David WeaverStaff Mantova12.9 (8)
33.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona12.9 (8)
34.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine12.8 (8)
35.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi12.3 (6)
36.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona12.2 (9)
37.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo12.1 (9)
38.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo12.1 (9)
39.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi12.0 (9)
40.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi11.9 (9)
41.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino11.9 (8)
42.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona11.8 (9)
43.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando11.7 (9)
44.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato11.6 (9)
45.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova11.5 (8)
46.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo11.4 (9)
47.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine11.4 (10)
48.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino11.3 (7)
49.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato11.0 (8)
50.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona11.0 (10)
51.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella10.9 (9)
52.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova10.6 (9)
53.Stefano BossiUrania Milano10.1 (8)
54.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio10.0 (8)
55.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella9.8 (9)
56.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza9.7 (9)
57.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino9.6 (7)
58.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona9.4 (7)
59.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine9.2 (10)
60.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine8.5 (10)
61.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani8.4 (8)
62.Matteo LaganĂ Orlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando8.2 (9)
63.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona8.2 (9)
64.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo8.1 (9)
65.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato8.0 (8)
66.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano8.0 (8)
67.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio8.0 (6)
68.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.9 (9)
69.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.8 (9)
70.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano7.4 (9)
71.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.4 (8)
72.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.3 (9)
73.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella7.1 (8)
74.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando6.9 (9)
75.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi6.7 (9)
76.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando6.6 (9)
77.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona6.5 (10)
78.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani6.4 (10)
79.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani6.4 (8)
80.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona6.3 (9)
81.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine6.3 (10)
82.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine6.0 (6)
83.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella5.9 (9)
84.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino5.9 (7)
85.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano5.8 (9)
86.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona5.6 (8)
87.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine5.5 (10)
88.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando5.4 (9)
89.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5.2 (9)
90.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani5.2 (11)
91.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine5.1 (10)
92.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona4.7 (10)
93.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella4.7 (6)
94.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio4.4 (8)
95.Marco RupilAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4.3 (8)
96.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino4.0 (8)
97.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova3.8 (9)
98.Gianmarco BertettiEdilnol Biella3.7 (9)
99.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine3.4 (9)
100.Tommy Pianegonda2B Control Trapani3.3 (6)