Statistiche individuali: Punti totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando246 (10)
2.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi231 (10)
3.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza227 (10)
4.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando211 (10)
5.Christian JamesStaff Mantova194 (10)
6.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano178 (10)
7.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato173 (10)
8.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino167 (8)
9.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona163 (11)
10.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine157 (9)
11.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona156 (11)
12.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella156 (10)
13.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani153 (10)
14.Nik RaivioUrania Milano152 (10)
15.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio151 (9)
16.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza150 (10)
17.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani144 (9)
18.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani143 (11)
19.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona141 (10)
20.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi139 (10)
21.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo139 (9)
22.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano138 (10)
23.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio137 (9)
24.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona134 (9)
25.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova132 (10)
26.David WeaverStaff Mantova125 (9)
27.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine124 (11)
28.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona122 (11)
29.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi122 (10)
30.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi119 (10)
31.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona117 (9)
32.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella117 (10)
33.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova112 (9)
34.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella112 (9)
35.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona111 (9)
36.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona110 (9)
37.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo109 (9)
38.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo109 (9)
39.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine107 (9)
40.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino107 (8)
41.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza107 (10)
42.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona106 (9)
43.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato106 (10)
44.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando105 (9)
45.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio105 (9)
46.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo103 (9)
47.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine100 (11)
48.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova99 (10)
49.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato97 (9)
50.Stefano BossiUrania Milano97 (9)
51.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella95 (10)
52.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino95 (8)
53.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio93 (7)
54.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine90 (11)
55.Matteo LaganĂ Orlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando90 (10)
56.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio89 (9)
57.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani88 (6)
58.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino79 (7)
59.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona78 (11)
60.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza78 (10)
61.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi76 (10)
62.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando74 (10)
63.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona74 (9)
64.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi74 (6)
65.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano73 (10)
66.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo73 (9)
67.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza72 (10)
68.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano71 (9)
69.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine68 (11)
70.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza68 (10)
71.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani67 (8)
72.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino67 (7)
73.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona66 (7)
74.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza66 (9)
75.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani64 (10)
76.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato64 (8)
77.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando63 (10)
78.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine63 (11)
79.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella62 (9)
80.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella62 (10)
81.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani57 (11)
82.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando57 (10)
83.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona57 (9)
84.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine55 (11)
85.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano55 (10)
86.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio55 (7)
87.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona53 (9)
88.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani51 (8)
89.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona51 (11)
90.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi50 (10)
91.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato50 (6)
92.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio46 (9)
93.Marco RupilAgribertocchi Orzinuovi41 (9)
94.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino41 (7)
95.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella38 (7)
96.Andrea AmatoApu Old Wild West Udine36 (6)
97.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova34 (10)
98.Gianmarco BertettiEdilnol Biella33 (10)
99.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza33 (10)
100.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino32 (8)