Statistiche individuali: Media palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.2 (9)
2.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano2.0 (9)
3.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino1.9 (7)
4.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.8 (6)
5.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato1.8 (8)
6.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.7 (9)
7.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella1.6 (8)
8.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani1.6 (8)
9.Stefano BossiUrania Milano1.6 (8)
10.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi1.6 (9)
11.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino1.5 (8)
12.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine1.5 (8)
13.Christian JamesStaff Mantova1.3 (9)
14.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo1.3 (9)
15.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova1.3 (8)
16.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino1.3 (8)
17.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.2 (9)
18.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo1.2 (9)
19.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani1.2 (11)
20.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio1.1 (8)
21.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona1.1 (8)
22.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando1.1 (9)
23.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova1.1 (9)
24.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano1.1 (9)
25.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona1.1 (10)
26.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato1.0 (8)
27.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza1.0 (9)
28.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato1.0 (9)
29.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando1.0 (9)
30.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona1.0 (10)
31.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio1.0 (6)
32.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo1.0 (9)
33.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona1.0 (9)
34.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona0.9 (9)
35.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo0.9 (9)
36.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.9 (9)
37.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.9 (9)
38.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella0.9 (9)
39.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo0.9 (9)
40.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova0.9 (9)
41.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino0.9 (8)
42.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella0.9 (8)
43.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani0.8 (6)
44.Tommy Pianegonda2B Control Trapani0.8 (6)
45.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani0.8 (10)
46.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.8 (9)
47.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona0.8 (9)
48.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona0.8 (9)
49.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella0.8 (9)
50.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio0.8 (8)
51.Matteo BogliardiBCC Treviglio0.8 (8)
52.David WeaverStaff Mantova0.8 (8)
53.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani0.8 (8)
54.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani0.7 (11)
55.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino0.7 (7)
56.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani0.7 (10)
57.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona0.7 (10)
58.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella0.7 (6)
59.Nik RaivioUrania Milano0.7 (9)
60.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine0.7 (9)
61.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova0.7 (9)
62.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.7 (9)
63.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.6 (8)
64.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine0.6 (8)
65.Emmanuel Adeola2B Control Trapani0.6 (8)
66.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona0.6 (8)
67.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona0.6 (10)
68.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine0.6 (10)
69.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine0.6 (10)
70.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona0.6 (7)
71.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova0.6 (9)
72.Matteo LaganàOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.6 (9)
73.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.6 (9)
74.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella0.6 (9)
75.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.6 (9)
76.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona0.6 (9)
77.Gianmarco BertettiEdilnol Biella0.6 (9)
78.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona0.6 (9)
79.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino0.5 (8)
80.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio0.5 (8)
81.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio0.5 (6)
82.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine0.5 (10)
83.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona0.4 (9)
84.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano0.4 (9)
85.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato0.4 (9)
86.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.4 (9)
87.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano0.4 (9)
88.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani0.4 (9)
89.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.4 (9)
90.Simone BarbanteEdilnol Biella0.4 (7)
91.Andrea Del debbioOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando0.4 (7)
92.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino0.4 (8)
93.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi0.3 (9)
94.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza0.3 (9)
95.Luca InfanteStaff Mantova0.3 (9)
96.Matteo ParraviciniWithu Bergamo0.3 (9)
97.Simone VecerinaWithu Bergamo0.3 (9)
98.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine0.3 (10)
99.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona0.3 (10)
100.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine0.3 (10)