Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket47 (25)
2.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi45 (26)
3.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino43 (25)
4.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket41 (26)
5.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella39 (23)
6.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo39 (26)
7.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani38 (23)
8.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino37 (26)
9.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano37 (26)
10.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona37 (26)
11.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza36 (26)
12.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella34 (26)
13.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato34 (22)
14.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino30 (22)
15.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio30 (26)
16.Stefano BossiUrania Milano29 (25)
17.Christian JamesStaff Mantova29 (19)
18.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona29 (26)
19.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova28 (25)
20.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo27 (26)
21.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona27 (26)
22.Nik RaivioUrania Milano27 (26)
23.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo27 (26)
24.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova27 (26)
25.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza27 (26)
26.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani26 (25)
27.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza26 (26)
28.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani26 (21)
29.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio25 (24)
30.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine25 (24)
31.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket25 (24)
32.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona25 (17)
33.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano24 (25)
34.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona24 (25)
35.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato24 (26)
36.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino24 (26)
37.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona24 (26)
38.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona24 (26)
39.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova23 (26)
40.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi23 (26)
41.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona23 (26)
42.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano23 (26)
43.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani23 (25)
44.Marco LaganÀEdilnol Biella23 (23)
45.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine22 (26)
46.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket21 (26)
47.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona21 (26)
48.David WeaverStaff Mantova21 (25)
49.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova21 (25)
50.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino21 (24)
51.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi20 (26)
52.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza19 (26)
53.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona19 (26)
54.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza19 (26)
55.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio19 (26)
56.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona19 (23)
57.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine18 (24)
58.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella18 (21)
59.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona18 (26)
60.Matteo LaganàOrlandina Basket17 (22)
61.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino17 (26)
62.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova17 (26)
63.Gianmarco BertettiEdilnol Biella17 (26)
64.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo16 (15)
65.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani16 (21)
66.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani16 (20)
67.Simone VecerinaWithu Bergamo16 (26)
68.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo16 (26)
69.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket15 (26)
70.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine15 (26)
71.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato15 (26)
72.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi15 (26)
73.Matteo BogliardiBCC Treviglio15 (26)
74.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato15 (18)
75.Matteo ParraviciniWithu Bergamo14 (19)
76.Lucio RedivoNovipiù JB Monferrato14 (15)
77.Marco CeronStaff Mantova13 (16)
78.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino13 (24)
79.Luca ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato13 (22)
80.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza13 (25)
81.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano13 (25)
82.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano13 (26)
83.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella13 (23)
84.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi12 (20)
85.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona11 (16)
86.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine11 (20)
87.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino11 (25)
88.Simone TomasiniNovipiù JB Monferrato11 (20)
89.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio11 (26)
90.Jeffrey CarrollEdilnol Biella11 (15)
91.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani11 (23)
92.Simone BarbanteEdilnol Biella11 (24)
93.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato10 (22)
94.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine10 (26)
95.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza10 (26)
96.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi10 (24)
97.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi10 (25)
98.Abdel FallOrlandina Basket10 (14)
99.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella9 (14)
100.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio9 (24)