Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totali palle recuperate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gherardo SabatiniUrania Milano29 (11)
2.Jermaine LoveTezenis Verona18 (9)
3.Rotnei ClarkePompea Mantova18 (11)
4.Stefano BossiAgribertocchi Orzinuovi18 (11)
5.Abramo CankaSapori Veri Roseto17 (11)
6.Aaron ThomasXL Extralight Montegranaro17 (11)
7.Tommaso RaspinoPompea Mantova16 (11)
8.Maurice Watson jrUnieuro Forlì16 (11)
9.Khadeem LattinSapori Veri Roseto16 (11)
10.Pierpaolo MariniUnieuro Forlì16 (10)
11.Giddy PottsOraSì Ravenna15 (11)
12.Timothy jermaine BowersLe Naturelle Imola Basket15 (11)
13.T.j. CromerApu Old Wild West Udine15 (11)
14.Jacopo GiachettiUnieuro Forlì15 (11)
15.Aristide MouahaSapori Veri Roseto15 (9)
16.Marco SpangheroAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo14 (11)
17.Guido RosselliTezenis Verona14 (11)
18.Markus KennedyAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo14 (8)
19.Kenny HasbrouckTezenis Verona14 (8)
20.Alessandro PanniFeli Pharma Ferrara13 (11)
21.Matteo PiccoliUCC Assigeco Piacenza13 (11)
22.Tarin SmithAgribertocchi Orzinuovi12 (11)
23.Luca VencatoFeli Pharma Ferrara11 (11)
24.Alberto ChiumentiOraSì Ravenna11 (11)
25.Sekou WiggsFeli Pharma Ferrara11 (10)
26.Giovanni GasparinUCC Assigeco Piacenza11 (11)
27.Salvatore ParrilloAgribertocchi Orzinuovi11 (11)
28.Jazzmarr FergusonUCC Assigeco Piacenza11 (8)
29.Simone PierichSapori Veri Roseto11 (10)
30.Riccardo CorteseApu Old Wild West Udine11 (11)
31.Mikk JurkatammOraSì Ravenna10 (10)
32.Seth edwin AllenSporting Club Juvecaserta10 (8)
33.Gerald BeverlyApu Old Wild West Udine10 (11)
34.Nik RaivioUrania Milano10 (11)
35.Lorenzo BaldassoLe Naturelle Imola Basket10 (11)
36.Tommaso MarinoOraSì Ravenna10 (11)
37.Francesco ikechukwu IhediohaUCC Assigeco Piacenza10 (11)
38.Antonio De fabritiisSapori Veri Roseto9 (10)
39.Klaudio NdojaUnieuro Forlì9 (10)
40.Patrick BaldassarreFeli Pharma Ferrara9 (10)
41.Folarin CampbellFeli Pharma Ferrara9 (10)
42.Marco GiuriSporting Club Juvecaserta9 (11)
43.Erik RushUnieuro Forlì9 (11)
44.Charles ThomasOraSì Ravenna9 (11)
45.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano9 (11)
46.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi9 (11)
47.Anthony MorseLe Naturelle Imola Basket9 (11)
48.Michele AntelliAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo9 (11)
49.Nicola GiordanoSapori Veri Roseto8 (9)
50.Michael CarlsonSporting Club Juvecaserta8 (9)
51.Matteo NegriAgribertocchi Orzinuovi8 (11)
52.Matteo FerraraPompea Mantova8 (11)
53.Davide BonaciniXL Extralight Montegranaro8 (11)
54.Riccardo ViscontiPompea Mantova7 (9)
55.Emidio Di donatoAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo7 (10)
56.Davide BruttiniUnieuro Forlì7 (10)
57.Sebastiano BianchiUrania Milano7 (10)
58.Mike HallUCC Assigeco Piacenza7 (8)
59.Michele SerpilliXL Extralight Montegranaro7 (11)
60.Norman HassanSporting Club Juvecaserta7 (11)
61.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano7 (11)
62.Mattia UdomTezenis Verona7 (11)
63.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona7 (11)
64.Kaspar TreierOraSì Ravenna7 (11)
65.Lorenzo MasperoPompea Mantova7 (11)
66.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano7 (11)
67.Mirco TurelSporting Club Juvecaserta7 (11)
68.Marco SantiangeliUCC Assigeco Piacenza7 (11)
69.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona6 (9)
70.Roberto PrandinTezenis Verona6 (10)
71.Mitchell PolettiTezenis Verona6 (11)
72.Jordan BayeheSapori Veri Roseto6 (11)
73.Christian MekowuluAgribertocchi Orzinuovi6 (11)
74.Martino MastellariXL Extralight Montegranaro6 (11)
75.Robert FultzLe Naturelle Imola Basket6 (11)
76.Mario jose GhersettiPompea Mantova6 (11)
77.Andrea SaccaggiAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo5 (11)
78.Giacomo SibernaAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5 (11)
79.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona5 (11)
80.Lorenzo BenvenutiUnieuro Forlì5 (11)
81.Kenny Lawson jr.Pompea Mantova5 (11)
82.Reggie LynchUrania Milano5 (11)
83.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine5 (11)
84.Valerio CucciXL Extralight Montegranaro5 (11)
85.James Thompson ivXL Extralight Montegranaro5 (11)
86.Tommaso FantoniFeli Pharma Ferrara5 (11)
87.Del DempsAllianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo5 (11)
88.Lorenzo PennaApu Old Wild West Udine5 (10)
89.Tommaso BianchiSporting Club Juvecaserta5 (10)
90.Dimitri SousaSporting Club Juvecaserta5 (8)
91.Lazar NikolicSapori Veri Roseto5 (10)
92.Marco CusinSporting Club Juvecaserta5 (7)
93.Leo MenaloSapori Veri Roseto4 (11)
94.Agustin FabiApu Old Wild West Udine4 (11)
95.Stefano MasciadriLe Naturelle Imola Basket4 (11)
96.Giacomo ZilliApu Old Wild West Udine4 (11)
97.Paolo PaciSporting Club Juvecaserta4 (11)
98.Eugenio RotaUCC Assigeco Piacenza4 (11)
99.Leonardo CiribeniSapori Veri Roseto4 (7)
100.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine4 (9)