Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo10.4 (9)
2.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando9.3 (9)
3.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine9.0 (11)
4.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato9.0 (10)
5.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona8.8 (11)
6.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando7.9 (10)
7.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio7.9 (7)
8.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino7.6 (8)
9.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella7.5 (10)
10.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi7.5 (10)
11.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona7.3 (9)
12.Nik RaivioUrania Milano7.3 (10)
13.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella7.3 (10)
14.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino7.3 (7)
15.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.1 (10)
16.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo7.0 (9)
17.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani7.0 (6)
18.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano6.8 (10)
19.David WeaverStaff Mantova6.8 (9)
20.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio6.6 (9)
21.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani6.4 (9)
22.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato6.3 (10)
23.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella6.2 (9)
24.Christian JamesStaff Mantova6.2 (10)
25.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona6.0 (11)
26.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato6.0 (8)
27.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani5.9 (11)
28.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani5.9 (8)
29.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona5.7 (11)
30.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5.7 (10)
31.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo5.7 (9)
32.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5.6 (10)
33.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano5.6 (9)
34.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi5.5 (10)
35.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo5.1 (9)
36.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando5.1 (10)
37.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza5.1 (10)
38.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona4.9 (11)
39.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine4.8 (9)
40.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato4.7 (6)
41.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona4.7 (9)
42.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi4.7 (6)
43.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona4.6 (11)
44.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano4.5 (10)
45.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino4.3 (7)
46.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella4.2 (9)
47.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella4.2 (10)
48.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza4.1 (9)
49.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio4.1 (9)
50.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza4.1 (10)
51.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza4.1 (10)
52.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova4.1 (10)
53.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella4.0 (10)
54.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio4.0 (7)
55.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine3.9 (11)
56.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano3.9 (10)
57.Stefano BossiUrania Milano3.9 (9)
58.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio3.9 (9)
59.Luca ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato3.8 (6)
60.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine3.8 (11)
61.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani3.8 (10)
62.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.8 (10)
63.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine3.7 (11)
64.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova3.7 (9)
65.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando3.5 (10)
66.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona3.3 (9)
67.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona3.1 (9)
68.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona3.1 (9)
69.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.1 (10)
70.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.1 (10)
71.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino3.0 (7)
72.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino3.0 (8)
73.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio3.0 (9)
74.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.9 (10)
75.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine2.8 (11)
76.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona2.8 (10)
77.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino2.8 (8)
78.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani2.8 (8)
79.Magaye SeckWithu Bergamo2.8 (8)
80.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova2.7 (10)
81.Luca InfanteStaff Mantova2.7 (10)
82.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato2.7 (9)
83.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine2.7 (9)
84.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino2.6 (8)
85.Matteo LaganĂ Orlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.6 (10)
86.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova2.6 (10)
87.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona2.4 (9)
88.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona2.4 (9)
89.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.4 (10)
90.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani2.4 (10)
91.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine2.4 (11)
92.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio2.3 (9)
93.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi2.3 (10)
94.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano2.3 (10)
95.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino2.1 (8)
96.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine2.0 (9)
97.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona2.0 (7)
98.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando2.0 (10)
99.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona1.8 (9)
100.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo1.7 (9)