Statistiche individuali: Media valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino26.4 (8)
2.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi25.2 (10)
3.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando25.1 (10)
4.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza24.7 (10)
5.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando24.5 (10)
6.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano20.7 (10)
7.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona20.5 (11)
8.Nik RaivioUrania Milano20.5 (10)
9.Christian JamesStaff Mantova19.4 (10)
10.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio18.8 (9)
11.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo18.2 (9)
12.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani17.8 (6)
13.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani17.5 (11)
14.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine17.5 (11)
15.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani17.0 (9)
16.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona16.9 (11)
17.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino16.7 (7)
18.David WeaverStaff Mantova16.3 (9)
19.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine16.3 (9)
20.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona16.3 (9)
21.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando16.0 (9)
22.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato15.8 (10)
23.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi15.7 (6)
24.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio15.4 (9)
25.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato15.3 (10)
26.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi15.2 (10)
27.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza14.7 (10)
28.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona13.7 (9)
29.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella13.5 (10)
30.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona13.5 (11)
31.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano13.4 (10)
32.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio13.3 (7)
33.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella13.2 (10)
34.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova12.8 (10)
35.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino12.6 (7)
36.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova12.4 (10)
37.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo12.3 (9)
38.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani12.1 (10)
39.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella12.0 (9)
40.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona11.9 (10)
41.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona11.9 (9)
42.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino11.9 (8)
43.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona11.8 (9)
44.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine11.7 (9)
45.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi11.6 (10)
46.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio11.0 (7)
47.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza10.8 (10)
48.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona10.8 (9)
49.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano10.7 (9)
50.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo10.7 (9)
51.Niccolo MartinoniNovipiù JB Monferrato10.3 (6)
52.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona10.3 (9)
53.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo10.2 (9)
54.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi10.2 (10)
55.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando10.1 (10)
56.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato10.0 (8)
57.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato9.8 (9)
58.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani9.6 (8)
59.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine9.5 (11)
60.Luca ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato9.3 (6)
61.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi9.2 (10)
62.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio9.1 (9)
63.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza9.1 (10)
64.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona8.9 (7)
65.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano8.8 (10)
66.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio8.7 (9)
67.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza8.5 (10)
68.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi8.4 (10)
69.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova8.2 (9)
70.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella8.1 (10)
71.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino8.0 (8)
72.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella7.8 (9)
73.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine7.6 (11)
74.Stefano BossiUrania Milano7.4 (9)
75.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.3 (10)
76.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine7.3 (11)
77.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani7.1 (8)
78.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza7.1 (9)
79.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona6.6 (9)
80.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo6.6 (9)
81.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine6.4 (11)
82.Matteo LaganĂ Orlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando6.3 (10)
83.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani6.3 (10)
84.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando6.0 (10)
85.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella5.9 (10)
86.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona5.8 (11)
87.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio5.6 (9)
88.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona5.4 (9)
89.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino5.1 (7)
90.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella5.1 (7)
91.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano4.9 (10)
92.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine4.3 (11)
93.Simone BarbanteEdilnol Biella4.1 (8)
94.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona4.1 (11)
95.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino4.0 (8)
96.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani3.8 (11)
97.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova3.8 (10)
98.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza3.7 (10)
99.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino3.3 (8)
100.Marco RupilAgribertocchi Orzinuovi3.2 (9)