Statistiche individuali: Totale valutazione (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Anthony MilesAgribertocchi Orzinuovi232 (9)
2.Jordan mailk FloydOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando232 (9)
3.Xavier alexander JohnsonOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando222 (9)
4.Markis McduffieUCC Assigeco Piacenza216 (9)
5.Ousmane DiopReale Mutua Torino211 (8)
6.Jalen CannonBertram Tortona207 (10)
7.Marco Mollura2B Control Trapani192 (11)
8.Nik RaivioUrania Milano189 (9)
9.Christian JamesStaff Mantova185 (9)
10.Wayne LangstonUrania Milano184 (9)
11.Nana FoullandApu Old Wild West Udine172 (10)
12.Bruno MascoloBertram Tortona170 (10)
13.Tony EasleyWithu Bergamo164 (9)
14.Dominique JohnsonApu Old Wild West Udine159 (8)
15.Sam ThompsonNovipiù JB Monferrato157 (9)
16.J.j. FrazierBCC Treviglio154 (8)
17.Andrea Renzi2B Control Trapani153 (9)
18.Gora CamaraNovipiù JB Monferrato152 (9)
19.Bobby ray JonesTezenis Verona147 (9)
20.Abdel pierre FallOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando144 (9)
21.Tobin CarberryUCC Assigeco Piacenza131 (9)
22.Damian HollisAgribertocchi Orzinuovi131 (9)
23.Jamarr SandersBertram Tortona130 (10)
24.Davide BonaciniStaff Mantova129 (9)
25.Matteo MontanoUrania Milano128 (9)
26.Jakub WojciechowskiEdilnol Biella126 (9)
27.Mitja NikolicBCC Treviglio125 (8)
28.Giovanni TomassiniTezenis Verona123 (9)
29.Deontae HawkinsEdilnol Biella122 (9)
30.David WeaverStaff Mantova122 (8)
31.Lamarshall Corbett2B Control Trapani121 (10)
32.Mario jose GhersettiStaff Mantova119 (9)
33.Kruize PinkinsReale Mutua Torino117 (7)
34.Ruben ZugnoWithu Bergamo111 (9)
35.Lorenzo AmbrosinBertram Tortona111 (9)
36.Phil Greene ivTezenis Verona107 (9)
37.Shonn Miller2B Control Trapani107 (6)
38.Francesco CandussiTezenis Verona106 (9)
39.Michele AntonuttiApu Old Wild West Udine100 (8)
40.Marco GiuriApu Old Wild West Udine100 (10)
41.Matteo PolloneEdilnol Biella99 (8)
42.Rei PullaziWithu Bergamo96 (9)
43.Giacomo ZilliAgribertocchi Orzinuovi95 (9)
44.Jason Clark Reale Mutua Torino95 (8)
45.Matteo MartiniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi94 (6)
46.Samuele MorettiOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando93 (9)
47.Mattia Da campoWithu Bergamo92 (9)
48.Alessandro CappellettiReale Mutua Torino88 (7)
49.Giorgio PiuntiUrania Milano87 (9)
50.Fabio ValentiniNovipiù JB Monferrato87 (8)
51.Federico MassoneUCC Assigeco Piacenza86 (9)
52.Nazzareno ItalianoApu Old Wild West Udine86 (10)
53.Simone PepeBCC Treviglio86 (6)
54.Agustin FabiBertram Tortona85 (8)
55.Alvise SartoBCC Treviglio84 (8)
56.Martino MastellariAgribertocchi Orzinuovi84 (9)
57.Marco SpangheroAgribertocchi Orzinuovi83 (9)
58.Matteo FormentiUCC Assigeco Piacenza83 (9)
59.Luca CesanaUCC Assigeco Piacenza83 (9)
60.Daniel DonzelliNovipiù JB Monferrato80 (8)
61.Riccardo TavernelliBertram Tortona80 (8)
62.Lorenzo GalmariniAgribertocchi Orzinuovi79 (9)
63.Tommaso RaspinoUrania Milano78 (8)
64.Curtis chinonso Nwohuocha2B Control Trapani77 (8)
65.Jacopo Borra BCC Treviglio73 (6)
66.Lodovico DeangeliApu Old Wild West Udine71 (10)
67.Tommaso GuarigliaUCC Assigeco Piacenza69 (9)
68.Davide ReatiBCC Treviglio69 (8)
69.Francesco PellegrinoApu Old Wild West Udine67 (10)
70.Mirza AlibegovicReale Mutua Torino64 (8)
71.Federico MiaschiEdilnol Biella63 (9)
72.Gabriele Spizzichini2B Control Trapani63 (10)
73.Lorenzo Caroti Tezenis Verona62 (7)
74.Giovanni Severini Tezenis Verona59 (9)
75.Rodney PurvisWithu Bergamo59 (9)
76.Riccardo CorteseStaff Mantova58 (8)
77.Matteo Palermo2B Control Trapani57 (8)
78.Lorenzo MolinaroUCC Assigeco Piacenza56 (8)
79.Stefano BossiUrania Milano55 (8)
80.Luca SeveriniBertram Tortona55 (10)
81.Marco LaganaEdilnol Biella55 (8)
82.Matteo LaganĂ Orlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando51 (9)
83.Giga JanelidzeTezenis Verona49 (9)
84.Andrea BenevelliUrania Milano48 (9)
85.Vittorio NobileApu Old Wild West Udine46 (10)
86.Celis TaflajOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando45 (9)
87.Lazar LugicEdilnol Biella44 (9)
88.Hugo Erkmaa2B Control Trapani42 (11)
89.Matteo FerraraStaff Mantova40 (9)
90.Luca CampaniReale Mutua Torino36 (7)
91.Ursulo D’almeidaBCC Treviglio36 (8)
92.Giulio GazzottiBertram Tortona35 (10)
93.Lorenzo MasperoStaff Mantova33 (9)
94.Lorenzo PennaReale Mutua Torino32 (8)
95.Flavio GayOrlandina Basket Capo d´Orlando31 (9)
96.Giovanni PoggiUCC Assigeco Piacenza29 (9)
97.Nicola BerdiniEdilnol Biella27 (6)
98.Joseph yantchoue MobioApu Old Wild West Udine27 (9)
99.Daniele ToscanoReale Mutua Torino26 (8)
100.Marco RupilAgribertocchi Orzinuovi25 (8)