Statistiche individuali: 2 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno73.5 (18)
2.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone62.7 (24)
3.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno62.3 (21)
4.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina61.7 (18)
5.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie61.5 (23)
6.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera61.2 (19)
7.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino60.7 (14)
8.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino58.7 (22)
9.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera57.6 (23)
10.Dut MaborStella Azzurra Roma57.0 (15)
11.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia56.5 (24)
12.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo56.5 (24)
13.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò56.4 (23)
14.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma55.2 (21)
15.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno55.0 (22)
16.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie53.6 (23)
17.Roberto ChessariSilva Group Basket Scauri53.2 (24)
18.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo53.1 (23)
19.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina53.1 (23)
20.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma52.8 (22)
21.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato52.8 (14)
22.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno52.7 (16)
23.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno52.0 (22)
24.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò51.7 (22)
25.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia51.5 (23)
26.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino51.0 (24)
27.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo50.4 (24)
28.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri50.4 (17)
29.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino50.3 (21)
30.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma50.2 (22)
31.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia49.5 (22)
32.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri49.1 (24)
33.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli48.9 (21)
34.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia48.4 (22)
35.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato47.5 (20)
36.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli47.5 (21)
37.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò47.3 (23)
38.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli46.6 (22)
39.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina46.5 (23)
40.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò46.0 (23)
41.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino45.7 (23)
42.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina45.4 (23)
43.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato43.8 (24)
44.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera43.2 (23)
45.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone42.9 (23)
46.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato42.9 (24)
47.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma42.3 (22)
48.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia42.0 (23)
49.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo41.8 (24)
50.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone41.7 (22)
51.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma41.2 (21)
52.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma38.7 (16)