Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: 3 Punti % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino54.1 (9)
2.Marco MennellaCitysightseeing Palestrina52.0 (8)
3.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie46.7 (11)
4.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri41.7 (11)
5.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno41.4 (9)
6.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera41.0 (11)
7.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò40.9 (10)
8.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino40.5 (10)
9.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia39.1 (11)
10.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie39.1 (11)
11.Hugo ErkmaaScandone Avellino38.9 (6)
12.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato38.7 (11)
13.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone38.6 (11)
14.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina37.2 (11)
15.Dario ScodavolpeSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone36.9 (6)
16.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia36.6 (11)
17.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli36.5 (11)
18.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri36.4 (11)
19.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie36.4 (11)
20.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò36.4 (10)
21.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino36.1 (11)
22.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli36.0 (11)
23.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie35.6 (11)
24.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò35.3 (10)
25.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò35.3 (10)
26.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina35.0 (11)
27.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma34.6 (10)
28.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato34.5 (11)
29.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo34.2 (11)
30.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia34.1 (11)
31.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli33.3 (11)
32.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo33.3 (11)
33.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno33.3 (9)
34.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno33.3 (10)
35.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera33.3 (11)
36.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia32.5 (11)
37.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò32.5 (10)
38.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina32.5 (9)
39.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma32.4 (9)
40.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma32.3 (11)
41.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo32.1 (11)
42.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie31.8 (11)
43.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno31.7 (10)
44.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma31.6 (11)
45.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno31.5 (10)
46.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone31.5 (11)
47.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia30.8 (10)
48.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma29.2 (9)
49.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera28.6 (11)
50.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato28.6 (11)
51.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia28.0 (11)
52.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo27.3 (11)
53.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli26.2 (11)
54.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino25.8 (11)
55.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia25.5 (10)
56.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino24.5 (11)
57.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino24.2 (10)
58.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino24.2 (11)
59.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina23.4 (11)
60.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera23.1 (11)
61.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato22.2 (11)
62.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma20.6 (8)
63.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera20.0 (11)
64.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri19.6 (11)
65.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma18.2 (11)
66.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino16.7 (10)