Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Assist totali (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia58 (12)
2.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina46 (11)
3.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno46 (10)
4.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato45 (11)
5.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino43 (9)
6.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò40 (10)
7.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli39 (11)
8.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato34 (11)
9.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie34 (11)
10.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie32 (11)
11.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno31 (10)
12.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò31 (10)
13.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma31 (11)
14.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera31 (11)
15.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone30 (11)
16.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia29 (12)
17.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera29 (11)
18.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma28 (9)
19.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera28 (11)
20.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia27 (10)
21.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo26 (11)
22.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri26 (11)
23.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo26 (11)
24.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie25 (11)
25.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno25 (10)
26.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone25 (10)
27.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia25 (12)
28.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli24 (11)
29.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia24 (12)
30.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie23 (11)
31.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma21 (10)
32.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina21 (11)
33.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo21 (11)
34.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma21 (11)
35.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia21 (11)
36.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino20 (10)
37.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina20 (11)
38.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino19 (11)
39.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie19 (11)
40.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia19 (12)
41.Simone ManzoBPC Virtus Cassino18 (10)
42.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo18 (11)
43.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie18 (11)
44.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone18 (11)
45.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli17 (11)
46.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato17 (11)
47.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino17 (11)
48.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera17 (11)
49.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera17 (11)
50.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma16 (11)
51.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino16 (11)
52.Antonio GalloVirtus Arechi Salerno16 (7)
53.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino16 (10)
54.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia16 (12)
55.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato15 (11)
56.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia14 (12)
57.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri14 (11)
58.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato14 (11)
59.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia14 (11)
60.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma14 (11)
61.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino14 (11)
62.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò14 (10)
63.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò14 (10)
64.Edoardo UgoliniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone14 (10)
65.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie13 (11)
66.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina13 (11)
67.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina13 (11)
68.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno13 (10)
69.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
70.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli12 (11)
71.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri12 (11)
72.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo12 (11)
73.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia12 (12)
74.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli12 (10)
75.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno12 (9)
76.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri12 (9)
77.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma11 (10)
78.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino10 (10)
79.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino10 (10)
80.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri10 (11)
81.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino10 (11)
82.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina10 (11)
83.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia10 (12)
84.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma9 (10)
85.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno9 (9)
86.Alberto NavariniLUISS Roma9 (9)
87.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo9 (11)
88.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone8 (10)
89.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò8 (10)
90.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò8 (10)
91.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma8 (10)
92.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone8 (10)
93.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone8 (11)
94.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera8 (11)
95.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò7 (10)
96.Vincenzo VentroneScandone Avellino7 (10)
97.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma7 (8)
98.Danilo Mazzarese Lions Bisceglie7 (11)
99.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie7 (11)
100.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma6 (9)