Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera1.1 (11)
2.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma1.0 (8)
3.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina1.0 (11)
4.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo1.0 (11)
5.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina0.8 (10)
6.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno0.8 (9)
7.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.7 (11)
8.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.7 (10)
9.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina0.7 (9)
10.Gianluca De meoMeta Formia0.5 (11)
11.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri0.5 (10)
12.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò0.5 (11)
13.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno0.4 (7)
14.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia0.4 (12)
15.Andrea AntonaciBawer Olimpia Matera0.4 (10)
16.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma0.4 (10)
17.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò0.4 (11)
18.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera0.4 (11)
19.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina0.4 (11)
20.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma0.4 (11)
21.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie0.4 (11)
22.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.4 (11)
23.Thomas PisoniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.3 (9)
24.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino0.3 (12)
25.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.3 (10)
26.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino0.3 (10)
27.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno0.3 (10)
28.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.3 (10)
29.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma0.3 (10)
30.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno0.3 (10)
31.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri0.3 (11)
32.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.3 (11)
33.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino0.3 (11)
34.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.3 (11)
35.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino0.3 (12)
36.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.2 (9)
37.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma0.2 (10)
38.Giuseppe Di poceSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.2 (10)
39.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.2 (11)
40.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.2 (11)
41.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma0.2 (11)
42.Giorgio MannarelliMeta Formia0.2 (11)
43.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò0.2 (11)
44.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera0.2 (11)
45.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina0.2 (11)
46.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino0.2 (11)
47.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.2 (11)
48.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.2 (11)
49.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie0.2 (11)
50.Niccolò LuriniBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.2 (11)
51.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò0.2 (11)
52.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò0.2 (11)
53.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.2 (11)
54.Antonio GalloVirtus Arechi Salerno0.1 (7)
55.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma0.1 (8)
56.Andrea CecconiCitysightseeing Palestrina0.1 (8)
57.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno0.1 (9)
58.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri0.1 (9)
59.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma0.1 (9)
60.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.1 (10)
61.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno0.1 (10)
62.Edoardo UgoliniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.1 (10)
63.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino0.1 (10)
64.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma0.1 (10)
65.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.1 (11)
66.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie0.1 (11)
67.Danilo Mazzarese Lions Bisceglie0.1 (11)
68.Alberto PuccioniBPC Virtus Cassino0.1 (11)
69.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie0.1 (11)
70.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie0.1 (11)
71.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.1 (11)
72.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri0.1 (11)
73.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie0.1 (11)
74.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina0.1 (11)
75.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.1 (11)
76.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino0.1 (11)
77.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera0.1 (11)
78.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera0.1 (11)
79.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera0.1 (11)
80.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma0.1 (11)
81.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino0.1 (11)
82.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia0.1 (12)
83.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò0.0 (11)
84.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò0.0 (10)
85.Salvatore IovinellaScandone Avellino0.0 (8)
86.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri0.0 (11)
87.Massimiliano BordiBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.0 (10)
88.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina0.0 (11)
89.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino0.0 (11)
90.Mario ManciniBawer Olimpia Matera0.0 (9)
91.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0.0 (12)
92.Antonio CioppaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato0.0 (11)
93.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone0.0 (10)
94.Victor manuel PapaMeta Formia0.0 (12)
95.Cesare ZugnoLions Bisceglie0.0 (11)
96.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma0.0 (11)
97.Gianluca TibsMeta Formia0.0 (12)
98.Simon ZolloGeko PSA Sant’Antimo0.0 (8)
99.Elpidio NaccaBava Virtus Pozzuoli0.0 (9)
100.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia0.0 (11)