Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale stoppate (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera12 (11)
2.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina11 (11)
3.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo11 (11)
4.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma8 (8)
5.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina8 (10)
6.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone8 (11)
7.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno7 (9)
8.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato7 (10)
9.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina6 (9)
10.Gianluca De meoMeta Formia6 (11)
11.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia5 (12)
12.Khadim DioufSilva Group Basket Scauri5 (10)
13.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino4 (11)
14.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli4 (11)
15.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera4 (11)
16.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie4 (11)
17.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina4 (11)
18.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma4 (11)
19.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò4 (10)
20.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò4 (10)
21.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma4 (10)
22.Andrea AntonaciBawer Olimpia Matera4 (10)
23.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri3 (11)
24.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino3 (11)
25.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino3 (11)
26.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone3 (11)
27.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno3 (7)
28.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo3 (11)
29.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma3 (10)
30.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno3 (10)
31.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno3 (10)
32.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone3 (10)
33.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino3 (10)
34.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli3 (10)
35.Thomas PisoniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato3 (9)
36.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo2 (11)
37.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina2 (11)
38.Niccolò LuriniBava Virtus Pozzuoli2 (11)
39.Giorgio MannarelliMeta Formia2 (11)
40.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie2 (11)
41.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera2 (11)
42.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2 (11)
43.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma2 (11)
44.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli2 (11)
45.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2 (11)
46.Giuseppe LuongoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo2 (11)
47.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino2 (11)
48.Giuseppe Di poceSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2 (10)
49.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò2 (10)
50.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma2 (10)
51.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli2 (9)
52.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie1 (11)
53.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri1 (11)
54.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone1 (11)
55.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina1 (11)
56.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato1 (11)
57.Danilo Mazzarese Lions Bisceglie1 (11)
58.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera1 (11)
59.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma1 (11)
60.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera1 (11)
61.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino1 (11)
62.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato1 (11)
63.Antonio GalloVirtus Arechi Salerno1 (7)
64.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera1 (11)
65.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie1 (11)
66.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie1 (11)
67.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie1 (11)
68.Alberto PuccioniBPC Virtus Cassino1 (10)
69.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino1 (10)
70.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò1 (10)
71.Edoardo UgoliniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone1 (10)
72.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma1 (8)
73.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò1 (10)
74.Andrea CecconiCitysightseeing Palestrina1 (8)
75.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma1 (10)
76.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino1 (10)
77.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno1 (10)
78.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone1 (10)
79.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma1 (9)
80.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno1 (9)
81.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri1 (9)
82.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia1 (12)
83.Gianluca TibsMeta Formia0 (12)
84.Giacomo BarnabaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0 (7)
85.Mario ManciniBawer Olimpia Matera0 (9)
86.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0 (8)
87.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma0 (9)
88.Lorenzo CherubiniScandone Avellino0 (8)
89.Matteo FrancioniStella Azzurra Roma0 (7)
90.Luca PappalardoScandone Avellino0 (7)
91.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0 (12)
92.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia0 (12)
93.Simone FiuscoFrata Nardò0 (9)
94.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino0 (11)
95.Victor manuel PapaMeta Formia0 (12)
96.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri0 (11)
97.Daniele FiorucciLUISS Roma0 (10)
98.Vincenzo VentroneScandone Avellino0 (10)
99.Filippo LauriaBPC Virtus Cassino0 (7)
100.Simone ManzoBPC Virtus Cassino0 (10)