Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Media rimbalzi difensivi (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Dut MaborStella Azzurra Roma7.7 (6)
2.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato6.9 (11)
3.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo6.8 (11)
4.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno6.7 (10)
5.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò6.7 (10)
6.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera6.0 (11)
7.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera5.8 (11)
8.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno5.7 (9)
9.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina5.5 (11)
10.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5.5 (11)
11.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5.5 (11)
12.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia5.5 (11)
13.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia5.4 (10)
14.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli5.3 (9)
15.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone5.2 (10)
16.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri4.8 (11)
17.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri4.8 (11)
18.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia4.7 (11)
19.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma4.7 (11)
20.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina4.7 (10)
21.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia4.6 (11)
22.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia4.5 (11)
23.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie4.5 (11)
24.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera4.5 (11)
25.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno4.4 (9)
26.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma4.3 (10)
27.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo4.3 (11)
28.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo4.2 (11)
29.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli4.2 (11)
30.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma4.0 (8)
31.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie4.0 (11)
32.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato4.0 (11)
33.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli4.0 (11)
34.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò4.0 (10)
35.Njegos VisnjicVirtus Arechi Salerno4.0 (6)
36.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera3.9 (11)
37.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia3.9 (11)
38.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie3.9 (11)
39.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina3.9 (11)
40.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino3.9 (10)
41.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino3.9 (9)
42.Hugo ErkmaaScandone Avellino3.8 (6)
43.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma3.8 (10)
44.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino3.8 (10)
45.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli3.6 (11)
46.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino3.6 (11)
47.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò3.6 (10)
48.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo3.5 (11)
49.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò3.5 (10)
50.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia3.5 (11)
51.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino3.4 (11)
52.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno3.3 (10)
53.Salvatore francesco ErricoBava Virtus Pozzuoli3.3 (10)
54.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino3.3 (11)
55.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina3.2 (9)
56.Kevin NdzieStella Azzurra Roma3.2 (10)
57.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino3.2 (11)
58.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato3.1 (7)
59.Matteo De leoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia3.1 (7)
60.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo3.1 (11)
61.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato3.1 (11)
62.Andrea BiancoScandone Avellino3.0 (10)
63.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie2.9 (11)
64.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino2.9 (11)
65.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina2.9 (11)
66.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia2.9 (11)
67.Aziz abdul YabreAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato2.9 (10)
68.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma2.9 (10)
69.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri2.9 (9)
70.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma2.9 (9)
71.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino2.8 (11)
72.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.8 (10)
73.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino2.8 (10)
74.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri2.7 (11)
75.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò2.7 (10)
76.Fatih MehmedoviqBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.6 (11)
77.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma2.6 (11)
78.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma2.6 (9)
79.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie2.5 (11)
80.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma2.5 (8)
81.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia2.4 (11)
82.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma2.4 (11)
83.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo2.3 (11)
84.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri2.3 (11)
85.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri2.3 (11)
86.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina2.3 (11)
87.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno2.2 (10)
88.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2.2 (10)
89.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma2.1 (10)
90.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò2.1 (10)
91.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò2.1 (10)
92.Bozo MisolicSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone2.1 (11)
93.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma2.1 (11)
94.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie2.1 (11)
95.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina2.1 (11)
96.Alberto NavariniLUISS Roma2.0 (9)
97.Seye BabacarVirtus Arechi Salerno2.0 (7)
98.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera2.0 (11)
99.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli2.0 (11)
100.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno2.0 (10)