Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Tiri totali % (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma56.8 (11)
2.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera56.7 (11)
3.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia55.9 (11)
4.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo55.7 (11)
5.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone53.3 (11)
6.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie51.1 (11)
7.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina50.6 (11)
8.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno50.0 (9)
9.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno49.5 (9)
10.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino49.1 (11)
11.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno48.1 (10)
12.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno47.4 (10)
13.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie47.3 (11)
14.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri47.1 (11)
15.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma46.8 (10)
16.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato46.8 (7)
17.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie46.3 (11)
18.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri46.2 (11)
19.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia46.1 (11)
20.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo46.0 (11)
21.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino45.9 (11)
22.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo45.1 (11)
23.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma44.7 (10)
24.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli44.4 (9)
25.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie44.4 (11)
26.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera44.4 (11)
27.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina44.0 (11)
28.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia43.9 (10)
29.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino43.2 (10)
30.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri43.0 (11)
31.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò42.5 (10)
32.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli42.5 (11)
33.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli42.0 (11)
34.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò41.8 (10)
35.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia41.4 (11)
36.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie41.4 (11)
37.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia41.3 (11)
38.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera41.2 (11)
39.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo41.0 (11)
40.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli40.8 (11)
41.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato40.0 (11)
42.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma39.8 (9)
43.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia39.4 (11)
44.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo39.3 (11)
45.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia39.1 (11)
46.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato39.0 (11)
47.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato38.9 (11)
48.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò38.6 (10)
49.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato38.4 (11)
50.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò38.4 (10)
51.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma38.2 (9)
52.Hugo ErkmaaScandone Avellino37.5 (6)
53.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone37.0 (11)
54.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone36.9 (11)
55.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma36.7 (11)
56.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino36.7 (10)
57.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera36.5 (11)
58.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri36.0 (11)
59.Antongiulio BonaccorsoLUISS Roma35.9 (8)
60.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia35.8 (11)
61.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma35.1 (11)
62.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli34.3 (11)
63.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina31.5 (11)
64.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino30.9 (11)
65.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia29.5 (10)
66.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera28.1 (11)
67.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma25.6 (11)