Chiudi X

Statistiche individuali: Totale minuti (classifica completa)

Classifica completa

1.Luca BiscontiSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone417 (12)
2.Giulio CasaleSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone413 (12)
3.Lorenzo PanziniBawer Olimpia Matera413 (12)
4.Giovanni LaquintanaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia401 (12)
5.Biagio SergioGeko PSA Sant’Antimo391 (12)
6.Daniele GrilliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato389 (12)
7.Andrea LongobardiMeta Formia384 (11)
8.Gints AntropsBawer Olimpia Matera380 (12)
9.Nicola SavoldelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli379 (11)
10.Mauro StellaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato378 (12)
11.Tommaso CarnovaliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo375 (12)
12.Luigi BrunettiAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato374 (12)
13.Alessandro CecchettiBPC Virtus Cassino372 (12)
14.Mirko GentiliMeta Formia371 (12)
15.Alessandro PorfidoMeta Formia368 (12)
16.Riccardo CovielloFrata Nardò367 (11)
17.Silvio StanzaniSilva Group Basket Scauri365 (12)
18.Giovanni GambarotaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo363 (12)
19.Giovanni CoroniniMeta Formia363 (12)
20.Niccolo BertoccoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia360 (12)
21.Bruno Ondo mengueScandone Avellino357 (11)
22.Marcelo DipBawer Olimpia Matera357 (12)
23.Federico BuriniFrata Nardò355 (11)
24.Manuel DiomedeVirtus Arechi Salerno354 (11)
25.Domenico MarzaioliScandone Avellino352 (11)
26.Edoardo LucarelliSilva Group Basket Scauri352 (12)
27.Ignacio OchoaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia351 (12)
28.Francesco InfanteLUISS Roma350 (12)
29.Marco PasqualinLUISS Roma348 (12)
30.Antonio Serroni Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato343 (12)
31.Andrea PicarelliBava Virtus Pozzuoli340 (11)
32.Lorenzo TortùVirtus Arechi Salerno336 (11)
33.Matteo Bini Tecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia335 (12)
34.Matteo VisintinStella Azzurra Roma335 (10)
35.Ferdinando MatroneGeko PSA Sant’Antimo334 (12)
36.Mario TamburriniLUISS Roma331 (12)
37.Daniel DatuoweiSilva Group Basket Scauri324 (12)
38.Matteo BotteghiMeta Formia324 (12)
39.Mathias DrigoLions Bisceglie316 (11)
40.Gionata ZampolliFrata Nardò315 (10)
41.Riccardo MurriSilva Group Basket Scauri315 (12)
42.Vincenzo ProvenzaniGeko PSA Sant’Antimo315 (11)
43.Gianni CantagalliLions Bisceglie313 (11)
44.Simone RischiaCitysightseeing Palestrina313 (12)
45.Simone BonfiglioTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia311 (10)
46.Carlo CantoneVirtus Arechi Salerno310 (11)
47.Gianluca TrediciBava Virtus Pozzuoli308 (11)
48.Antonio fabrizio SmortoBawer Olimpia Matera307 (12)
49.Alberto CacaceCitysightseeing Palestrina303 (12)
50.Davide MarchiniBava Virtus Pozzuoli297 (11)
51.Andrea MartinoLUISS Roma296 (11)
52.Gianmarco LeggioVirtus Arechi Salerno295 (10)
53.Giuseppe De leoScandone Avellino295 (11)
54.Filiberto DriLions Bisceglie291 (11)
55.Matteo CaridàSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone290 (12)
56.Valerio StaffieriBawer Olimpia Matera289 (12)
57.Riccardo RovereBPC Virtus Cassino287 (12)
58.Gianmarco RossiCitysightseeing Palestrina285 (12)
59.Alessandro PotìVirtus Arechi Salerno285 (10)
60.Daniele BonessioSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone285 (11)
61.Marco RossiLions Bisceglie284 (11)
62.Marco RupilStella Azzurra Roma280 (9)
63.Alessandro AzzaroFrata Nardò276 (11)
64.Vittorio VisentinFrata Nardò274 (11)
65.Leonardo MariniLions Bisceglie271 (11)
66.Andrea LocciScandone Avellino263 (10)
67.Simone LasagniBPC Virtus Cassino262 (10)
68.Michele MaginiBPC Virtus Cassino262 (9)
69.Matteo FioravantiBPC Virtus Cassino260 (11)
70.Goran BjelicFrata Nardò254 (11)
71.Thomas RealeStella Azzurra Roma253 (11)
72.Matteo GhirlandaStella Azzurra Roma250 (10)
73.Riccardo BartolozziCitysightseeing Palestrina249 (12)
74.Luca IzzoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo249 (12)
75.Alessio Di carmineLUISS Roma245 (11)
76.Allen AgboganCitysightseeing Palestrina243 (12)
77.Daniele TomaselloBava Virtus Pozzuoli240 (9)
78.Efe IdiaruAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato240 (12)
79.Renato BuonoBawer Olimpia Matera237 (12)
80.Riccardo CallaraBPC Virtus Cassino235 (12)
81.Mattia MastroianniCitysightseeing Palestrina234 (10)
82.Pasquale BattagliaBawer Olimpia Matera232 (12)
83.Gianluca SantiniSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone229 (11)
84.Michele PeroniFrata Nardò227 (11)
85.Matteo CavalloSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone222 (11)
86.Alberto Di salviaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia219 (12)
87.Andrea AlbertiniSilva Group Basket Scauri219 (12)
88.Francesco GelleraLUISS Roma217 (12)
89.Giacomo SereniAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato214 (8)
90.Mauro LiburdiBPC Virtus Cassino210 (11)
91.Iba koite ThiamCitysightseeing Palestrina210 (10)
92.Edoardo MarescaLions Bisceglie209 (11)
93.Luigi CimminellaMeta Formia207 (11)
94.Andrea ChiriattiLions Bisceglie207 (11)
95.Joel FokouStella Azzurra Roma206 (8)
96.Mark CzumbelVirtus Arechi Salerno200 (11)
97.Vladimir RajacicScandone Avellino196 (10)
98.Andrea BarsantiCitysightseeing Palestrina194 (12)
99.Nicola ArtusoSilva Group Basket Scauri193 (9)
100.Emmanuel AdeolaStella Azzurra Roma187 (9)